Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019 - 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Petite Acro Dance A4-5AJ5:30 - 6:45Acro Dance 19+AJ4:00 - 4:45Mini Acro Dance3-4KP6:15 - 7:30Acro Dance 3*9+KP4:00 - 4:45Company Hip Hop10-11AS
5:30 - 6:30Junior Acro Dance A5-7AJ4:00 - 5:00Junior Ballet C7-8CA4:45 - 5:45Junior Acro Dance B*6-7KP4:00 - 4:45Mini Dance2 yrs-3AJ4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop Boys8+AS
4:00 - 5:30Classical Ballet 4*10+CA5:00 - 5:45Junior Ballet A5-6CA5:45 - 7:00Acro Dance 2*8+KP4:45 - 5:30Mini Ballet A3-4AJ5:30 - 6:15Junior Hip Hop Boys5-7AS
4:00 - 5:00Junior Ballet B6-7KC6:45 - 8:15Classical Ballet 7* Tech12+CA5:45 - 6:45Junior Acro Dance C*6-8KP5:00 - 6:00Company Production8-18KAC6:15 - 7:00Hip Hop 18+AS
5:30 - 6:15Pre-Pointe 1*10+CA5:30 - 6:30Company PP Jazz 15.5-8KAC9:30 - 10:30Adult Ballet (Drop-In)16+KLed5:30 - 6:15Trio AM/MM/SR6-8KP4:45 - 5:30Petite Jazz5-6KC
6:30 - 8:00Classical Ballet 6*13+CA6:00 - 6:45Company Modern 110-12CA4:00 - 5:00Ballet 18-9KR6:15 - 7:00Company Contemporary 214-18KAC5:30 - 6:15Junior Jazz B6-7KC
8:00 - 9:00Pre-Pointe 3*13+CA8:15 - 9:00Company Modern 214-18CA5:45 - 6:45Ballet 29-10KR3:30 - 3:45Duet AP/CB8-17KP4:00 - 4:45Petite Tap B5-6KC
4:45 - 5:30Company Lyrical 210-12AJ3:45 - 4:00Duet OB/AR10-11AJ5:45 - 6:30Petite Ballet B5-6KC6:15 - 7:00Junior Hip Hop5-7AJ6:15 - 7:00Junior Tap C7-8KC
6:30 - 7:15Company PP Tap 15.5-8KC6:45 - 7:30Jazz 29-10AJ7:45 - 8:45Ballet 311+KR4:00 - 4:45Junior Jazz A5-6KP
6:30 - 7:15Jazz 18-9AJ6:45 - 7:00Solo DAla11KAC4:00 - 5:00Company Tap 28-12KC3:45 - 4:00Solo APit8AJ
7:30 - 8:15Jazz 311+AJ7:45 - 8:00Solo EDeb17AJ6:45 - 8:30Company Acro Dance10+KP8:30 - 8:45Solo MShe15KAC
7:15 - 7:30Solo MSol9AJ8:00 - 8:15Solo CBus17AJ5:00 - 5:45Lyrical / Modern 1*7-9KR8:45 - 9:00Solo AOue18KAC
5:00 - 5:45Junior Tap B6-7KC4:00 - 5:30Technique 4*10+KAC7:00 - 7:45Lyrical / Modern / Cont 2/3*9+KR4:45 - 5:30Junior Tap A5-6KP
5:45 - 6:30Tap 18-9KC4:00 - 5:30Technique 5*14+AJ6:45 - 7:00Solo SRog7KC4:00 - 5:00Technique 1/27-10KAC
7:30 - 8:15Tap 311+KC7:00 - 7:30Trio LD/MF/EO10-11KAC5:00 - 5:45Tap 29+KC7:00 - 8:30Technique 6*14+KAC

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 9:00L.E.A.P. Winter 20205+KC
8:00 - 9:00Pre-Pointe 2*11+CA
9:00 - 10:30Classical Ballet 5*11+CA
9:00 - 9:45Mini Ballet B3-4KC
10:15 - 11:00Petite Ballet A4-5KC
10:45 - 11:30Pointe 2/3*13+CA
11:30 - 12:15Pointe 1*11+CA
10:00 - 10:45Company Lyrical 18-11KP
12:00 - 12:45Company Contemporary 114-16AJ
12:00 - 12:45Company Tap 314+KC
12:45 - 1:30Company Jazz 214-16AJ
11:45 - 12:00Duet AB/MB14-15AJ
7:45 - 8:00Solo NCha8KC
9:30 - 9:45Solo ISmu10KAC
10:45 - 11:00Solo TSpe12KP
11:00 - 11:15Solo TCoo11KP
11:15 - 11:30Solo CDeb15AJ
11:30 - 11:45Solo MBut15AJ
11:45 - 12:00Solo JCha14KC
12:45 - 1:00Solo MChi17KC
1:30 - 1:45Solo SHob15AJ
1:45 - 2:00Solo ABeu14AJ
9:45 - 10:15Mini Tap3-4KC
11:00 - 11:45Petite Tap A4-5KC
8:00 - 9:30Technique 3*8+KAC