Welcome                  Login
     
2018 ~ 2019 Enrollment is Now Closed!
Now Accepting Summer 2019 Camp Registration - Click on Summer 2019 Tab
Summer 2019 Intensive & Weekly Class Info Coming Soon
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018 ~ 2019Summer 2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:00Junior Acro Dance A (P-L2)5-6AJ6:15 - 7:30Acro Dance 1A (P-L2)8+AJ4:00 - 4:45Mini Acro Dance3-4KP5:45 - 6:45Junior Acro Dance B (P-L2)5.5-7AJ4:00 - 5:30Acro Dance 3* (L6-8)11+KP
4:00 - 5:30Ballet 18-10VVS7:45 - 8:45ADULT Latin Dance (Drop-In)16+GC4:45 - 5:45Junior Acro Dance C (L1-3)6-7KP5:45 - 6:30Adult Tap (Winter 1, 2019)18+RP5:30 - 6:15Company TN Acro Ensemble11+KP
4:15 - 5:15Junior Ballet C6-7KC4:00 - 5:00Junior Ballet D6-7CA5:45 - 7:00Junior Acro Dance D* (L2-4)6-7KP5:45 - 6:30Adult Tap (Winter 2, 2019)18+RP6:15 - 7:30Acro Dance 2* (L4-6)9+KP
5:30 - 7:00Classical Ballet 5* 12+VVS5:00 - 5:45Junior Ballet B5-6CA7:00 - 8:15Acro Dance 1B (L2-3)10+KP4:00 - 4:45Mini Ballet C3-4AJ4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop Boys8+AS
7:00 - 8:00Pre-Pointe 2*12+VVS5:30 - 6:15Company JP Musical Theatre7-10KAC9:30 - 10:30ADULT Ballet (Drop-In)16+KLed7:00 - 7:45Company TN Jazz 111-15AJ5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop Boys5-7AS
8:00 - 8:45Pointe 1/2*12+VVS5:30 - 6:15Company SR Jazz 214-17AJ4:00 - 4:45Mini Ballet B3-4KR7:15 - 8:00Company TN Contemporary14-18KAC4:15 - 5:00Junior Jazz B6-7KC
6:45 - 7:30Company JP Tap7-11KC5:45 - 6:30Company JR Modern 110-15CA4:45 - 5:30Junior Ballet A5KR7:45 - 8:30Company TN Hip Hop11-15AJ5:00 - 5:45Junior Tap C5.5-7KC
5:45 - 6:30Lyrical 18-10AJ6:30 - 7:15Company JR Lyrical 19-11KAC5:00 - 6:30Ballet 211+CA8:30 - 9:15Company TN Lyrical 311-17AJ
5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop5-7AJ6:45 - 7:45Company TN Modern 213-17CA6:45 - 8:15Classical Ballet 6* Tech12+CA5:15 - 5:30Duet JC/CD13-14KAC
6:45 - 7:45Jazz 2/311+AJ3:45 - 4:00Solo JSab12AJ8:15 - 8:45Trio OA/MC/AO15-17KP4:45 - 5:45Hip Hop 18-10AJ
3:45 - 4:00Solo APit7AJ6:15 - 6:30Solo MShe14KAC7:15 - 8:15Lyrical/Contemporary11+KR4:00 - 4:45Junior Jazz A5-6RP
7:30 - 7:45Solo MSol9KC7:15 - 7:30Solo JFor11KAC6:15 - 7:00Jazz 18-10KR4:45 - 5:15Solo AOue17KAC
9:00 - 9:15Solo EDeb16AJ7:45 - 8:00Solo ABog14AJ5:30 - 6:15Tap 18-10KR4:45 - 5:15Solo OAro15KAC
5:15 - 6:00Junior Tap B6-7KC7:45 - 8:00Solo MCas17KAC9:15 - 9:30Solo CBus16AJ
6:00 - 6:45Tap 2/311+KC4:00 - 5:30Technique 1*8+KAC4:45 - 5:30Junior Tap A5-6RP
7:45 - 9:00Technique 2/311+AJ4:00 - 5:30Technique 4* 11+AJ5:45 - 7:15Technique 5*14+KAC
4:15 - 4:45Trio LD/MF/EO9-10KAC

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:30 - 9:30Pre-Pointe 1*10+VVS1:00 - 3:00ADULT Swing Dance (Drop-In)16+Guest Artists
9:00 - 9:45Mini Ballet A3KC
9:30 - 11:00Classical Ballet 3*9-11CA
9:30 - 11:00Classical Ballet 4*11+VVS
10:15 - 11:00Petite Ballet4-5KC
11:00 - 12:30Classical Ballet 7* Tech12+VVS
12:30 - 1:15Pointe 3*13+VVS
8:15 - 9:00Company JP Lyrical7-10KP
8:15 - 9:00Company PP Tap5-6KC
12:00 - 12:45Company JP Jazz9-11AJ
2:00 - 2:45Company Lyrical 211-15KC
11:45 - 12:00Duet OB/AR10-11KC
8:00 - 8:15Solo NCha7KC
8:00 - 8:15Solo TSpe11KP
9:00 - 9:30Solo DAla10KP
9:00 - 9:30Solo TCoo10KP
12:45 - 1:15Solo ABeu13AJ
12:45 - 1:15Solo APow13AJ
12:45 - 1:15Solo EBov14AJ
1:00 - 1:15Solo MChi16KC
1:15 - 1:45Solo MBut14AJ
1:15 - 1:45Solo SHob14AJ
2:45 - 3:00Solo JCha13KC
9:45 - 10:15Mini Tap3KC
11:00 - 11:45Petite Tap4-5KC
12:30 - 1:00Duet JC/MC13-16KC
1:15 - 2:00Tap 4*/5*11+KC