Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019 - 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:30Classical Ballet 4*10+CA5:30 - 6:45Acro Dance 1 (P-L1)9+AJ5:45 - 7:00Acro Dance 2* (L2+)8+KP6:15 - 7:30Acro Dance 3* (L3+)9+KP5:45 - 6:30Adult Tap Fall 201918+RP
6:30 - 8:00Classical Ballet 6*13+CA7:45 - 8:45Adult Latin (Drop-In)16+GC9:30 - 10:30Adult Ballet (Drop-In)16+KLed7:00 - 7:45Adult Hip Hop Fall 201918+AJ4:00 - 5:30Cardboard Box Theatre Fall 20196-12RP
4:45 - 5:30Company Lyrical 210-12AJ6:45 - 8:15Classical Ballet 7* Tech12+CA4:00 - 5:00Ballet 18-9KR6:15 - 7:00Company Contemporary 214-18KAC4:00 - 4:45Company Hip Hop10-16AS
6:30 - 7:15Company PP Tap 15.5-8KC6:00 - 6:45Company Modern 110-12CA5:45 - 6:45Ballet 29-10KR5:00 - 6:00Company Production8-18KAC6:15 - 7:00Hip Hop 18+AS
6:30 - 7:15Jazz 1 (5 Spots)8-9AJ8:15 - 9:00Company Modern 214-18CA7:45 - 8:45Ballet 311+KR3:30 - 3:45Duet AP/CB8-17KP4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop Boys (4 Spots)8+AS
7:30 - 8:15Jazz 311+AJ5:30 - 6:30Company PP Jazz 15.5-8KAC6:45 - 8:30Company Acro Dance10+KP6:15 - 7:00Junior Hip Hop5-7AJ5:30 - 6:15Junior Hip Hop Boys (3 Spots)5-7AS
5:30 - 6:30Junior Acro Dance A (P-L1)5-7AJ3:45 - 4:00Duet OB/AR10-11AJ4:00 - 5:00Company Tap 28-12KC4:00 - 4:45Junior Jazz A (4 Spots)5-6KP5:30 - 6:15Junior Jazz B (5 Spots)6-7KC
4:00 - 5:00Junior Ballet B6-7KC6:45 - 7:30Jazz 2 (2 Spots)9-10AJ4:45 - 5:45Junior Acro Dance B* (L1-L2) 6-7KP4:45 - 5:30Junior Tap A5-6KP6:15 - 7:00Junior Tap C7-8KC
5:00 - 5:45Junior Tap B6-7KC5:00 - 5:45Junior Ballet A (1 Spot)5-6CA5:45 - 6:45Junior Acro Dance C* (L2-L3)6-8KP4:45 - 5:30Mini Ballet A3-4AJ4:45 - 5:30Petite Jazz5-6KC
4:00 - 4:45Petite Acro Dance A (P-L1) (1 Spot)4-5AJ4:00 - 5:00Junior Ballet C7-8CA7:00 - 7:45Lyrical / Modern / Cont 2/3* (4 Spots)9+KR4:00 - 4:45Mini Dance2 yrs-3AJ4:00 - 4:45Petite Tap B5-6KC
5:30 - 6:15Pre-Pointe 1*10+CA8:00 - 8:15Solo CBus17AJ5:00 - 5:45Lyrical / Modern 1*7-9KR8:45 - 9:00Solo AOue18KAC
8:00 - 9:00Pre-Pointe 3*13+CA6:45 - 7:00Solo DAla11KAC4:00 - 4:45Mini Acro Dance (1 Spot)3-4KP3:45 - 4:00Solo APit8AJ
7:15 - 7:30Solo MSol9AJ7:45 - 8:00Solo EDeb17AJ5:45 - 6:30Petite Ballet B5-6KC8:30 - 8:45Solo MShe15KAC
5:45 - 6:30Tap 1 (4 Spots)8-9KC4:00 - 5:30Technique 4*10+KAC6:45 - 7:00Solo SRog7KC4:00 - 5:00Technique 1/2 (3 Spots)7-10KAC
7:30 - 8:15Tap 311+KC4:00 - 5:30Technique 5*14+AJ5:00 - 5:45Tap 29+KC7:00 - 8:30Technique 6*14+KAC
7:00 - 7:30Trio LD/MF/EO10-11KAC5:30 - 6:15Trio AM/MM/SR6-8KP

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:30Classical Ballet 5*11+CA
12:00 - 12:45Company Contemporary 114-16AJ
12:45 - 1:30Company Jazz 214-16AJ
10:00 - 10:45Company Lyrical 18-11KP
12:00 - 12:45Company Tap 314+KC
11:45 - 12:00Duet AB/MB14-15AJ
8:00 - 9:00L.E.A.P.8+KC
9:00 - 9:45Mini Ballet B (2 Spots)3-4KC
9:45 - 10:15Mini Tap (4 Spots)3-4KC
10:15 - 11:00Petite Ballet A (1 Spot)4-5KC
11:00 - 11:45Petite Tap A (1 Spot)4-5KC
11:30 - 12:15Pointe 1*11+CA
10:45 - 11:30Pointe 2/3*13+CA
8:00 - 9:00Pre-Pointe 2*11+CA
1:45 - 2:00Solo ABeu14AJ
11:15 - 11:30Solo CDeb15AJ
9:30 - 9:45Solo ISmu10KAC
11:45 - 12:00Solo JCha14KC
11:30 - 11:45Solo MBut15AJ
12:45 - 1:00Solo MChi17KC
7:45 - 8:00Solo NCha8KC
1:30 - 1:45Solo SHob15AJ
11:00 - 11:15Solo TCoo11KP
10:45 - 11:00Solo TSpe12KP
8:00 - 9:30Technique 3*8+KAC