Welcome                  Login
     
2018 ~ 2019 Enrollment is Now Closed!
Now Accepting Summer 2019 Camp Registration - Click on Summer 2019 Tab
Summer 2019 Intensive & Weekly Class Info Coming Soon
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018 ~ 2019Summer 2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:45 - 4:00Solo APit7AJ3:45 - 4:00Solo JSab12AJ5:00 - 6:30Ballet 211+CA4:00 - 4:45Mini Ballet C3-4AJ4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop Boys8+AS
4:00 - 5:00Junior Acro Dance A (P-L2)5-6AJ4:00 - 5:30Technique 4* 11+AJ6:45 - 8:15Classical Ballet 6* Tech12+CA4:45 - 5:45Hip Hop 18-10AJ5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop Boys5-7AS
5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop5-7AJ5:30 - 6:15Company SR Jazz 214-17AJ9:30 - 10:30ADULT Ballet (Drop-In)16+KLed5:45 - 6:45Junior Acro Dance B (P-L2)5.5-7AJ4:15 - 5:00Junior Jazz B6-7KC
5:45 - 6:30Lyrical 18-10AJ6:15 - 7:30Acro Dance 1A (P-L2)8+AJ4:00 - 4:45Mini Acro Dance3-4KP7:00 - 7:45Company TN Jazz 111-15AJ5:00 - 5:45Junior Tap C5.5-7KC
6:45 - 7:45Jazz 2/311+AJ7:45 - 8:00Solo ABog14AJ4:45 - 5:45Junior Acro Dance C (L1-3)6-7KP7:45 - 8:30Company TN Hip Hop11-15AJ4:00 - 5:30Acro Dance 3* (L6-8)11+KP
7:45 - 9:00Technique 2/311+AJ4:00 - 5:00Junior Ballet D6-7CA5:45 - 7:00Junior Acro Dance D* (L2-4)6-7KP8:30 - 9:15Company TN Lyrical 311-17AJ5:30 - 6:15Company TN Acro Ensemble11+KP
9:00 - 9:15Solo EDeb16AJ5:00 - 5:45Junior Ballet B5-6CA7:00 - 8:15Acro Dance 1B (L2-3)10+KP9:15 - 9:30Solo CBus16AJ6:15 - 7:30Acro Dance 2* (L4-6)9+KP
4:15 - 5:15Junior Ballet C6-7KC5:45 - 6:30Company JR Modern 110-15CA8:15 - 8:45Trio OA/MC/AO15-17KP4:15 - 4:45Trio LD/MF/EO9-10KAC
5:15 - 6:00Junior Tap B6-7KC6:45 - 7:45Company TN Modern 213-17CA4:00 - 4:45Mini Ballet B3-4KR4:45 - 5:15Solo AOue17KAC
6:00 - 6:45Tap 2/311+KC7:45 - 8:45ADULT Latin Dance (Drop-In)16+GC4:45 - 5:30Junior Ballet A5KR4:45 - 5:15Solo OAro15KAC
6:45 - 7:30Company JP Tap7-11KC4:00 - 5:30Technique 1*8+KAC5:30 - 6:15Tap 18-10KR5:15 - 5:30Duet JC/CD13-14KAC
7:30 - 7:45Solo MSol9KC5:30 - 6:15Company JP Musical Theatre7-10KAC6:15 - 7:00Jazz 18-10KR5:45 - 7:15Technique 5*14+KAC
4:00 - 5:30Ballet 18-10VVS6:15 - 6:30Solo MShe14KAC7:15 - 8:15Lyrical/Contemporary11+KR7:15 - 8:00Company TN Contemporary14-18KAC
5:30 - 7:00Classical Ballet 5* 12+VVS6:30 - 7:15Company JR Lyrical 19-11KAC4:00 - 4:45Junior Jazz A5-6RP
7:00 - 8:00Pre-Pointe 2*12+VVS7:15 - 7:30Solo JFor11KAC4:45 - 5:30Junior Tap A5-6RP
8:00 - 8:45Pointe 1/2*12+VVS7:45 - 8:00Solo MCas17KAC5:45 - 6:30Adult Tap (Winter 1, 2019)18+RP
5:45 - 6:30Adult Tap (Winter 2, 2019)18+RP

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
12:00 - 12:45Company JP Jazz9-11AJ1:00 - 3:00ADULT Swing Dance (Drop-In)16+Guest Artists
12:45 - 1:15Solo ABeu13AJ
12:45 - 1:15Solo APow13AJ
12:45 - 1:15Solo EBov14AJ
1:15 - 1:45Solo MBut14AJ
1:15 - 1:45Solo SHob14AJ
9:30 - 11:00Classical Ballet 3*9-11CA
8:00 - 8:15Solo NCha7KC
8:15 - 9:00Company PP Tap5-6KC
9:00 - 9:45Mini Ballet A3KC
9:45 - 10:15Mini Tap3KC
10:15 - 11:00Petite Ballet4-5KC
11:00 - 11:45Petite Tap4-5KC
11:45 - 12:00Duet OB/AR10-11KC
12:30 - 1:00Duet JC/MC13-16KC
1:00 - 1:15Solo MChi16KC
1:15 - 2:00Tap 4*/5*11+KC
2:00 - 2:45Company Lyrical 211-15KC
2:45 - 3:00Solo JCha13KC
8:00 - 8:15Solo TSpe11KP
8:15 - 9:00Company JP Lyrical7-10KP
9:00 - 9:30Solo DAla10KP
9:00 - 9:30Solo TCoo10KP
8:30 - 9:30Pre-Pointe 1*10+VVS
9:30 - 11:00Classical Ballet 4*11+VVS
11:00 - 12:30Classical Ballet 7* Tech12+VVS
12:30 - 1:15Pointe 3*13+VVS