Welcome                  Login
     
2018 ~ 2019 Enrollment is Now Closed!
Now Accepting Summer 2019 Camp Registration - Click on Summer 2019 Tab
Summer 2019 Intensive & Weekly Class Info Coming Soon
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018 ~ 2019Summer 2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
6:45 - 7:45Jazz 2/311+AJ5:45 - 6:30Company JR Modern 110-15CA7:00 - 8:15Acro Dance 1B (L2-3)10+KP7:00 - 7:45Company TN Jazz 111-15AJ4:00 - 5:30Acro Dance 3* (L6-8)11+KP
6:00 - 6:45Tap 2/311+KC7:15 - 7:30Solo JFor11KAC5:00 - 6:30Ballet 211+CA7:45 - 8:30Company TN Hip Hop11-15AJ5:30 - 6:15Company TN Acro Ensemble11+KP
7:45 - 9:00Technique 2/311+AJ4:00 - 5:30Technique 4* 11+AJ7:15 - 8:15Lyrical/Contemporary11+KR8:30 - 9:15Company TN Lyrical 311-17AJ5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop Boys5-7AS
5:30 - 7:00Classical Ballet 5* 12+VVS3:45 - 4:00Solo JSab12AJ6:45 - 8:15Classical Ballet 6* Tech12+CA5:15 - 5:30Duet JC/CD13-14KAC5:00 - 5:45Junior Tap C5.5-7KC
7:00 - 8:00Pre-Pointe 2*12+VVS6:45 - 7:45Company TN Modern 213-17CA8:15 - 8:45Trio OA/MC/AO15-17KP5:45 - 7:15Technique 5*14+KAC4:15 - 5:00Junior Jazz B6-7KC
8:00 - 8:45Pointe 1/2*12+VVS6:15 - 6:30Solo MShe14KAC9:30 - 10:30ADULT Ballet (Drop-In)16+KLed7:15 - 8:00Company TN Contemporary14-18KAC4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop Boys8+AS
9:00 - 9:15Solo EDeb16AJ7:45 - 8:00Solo ABog14AJ4:00 - 4:45Mini Acro Dance3-4KP4:45 - 5:15Solo OAro15KAC6:15 - 7:30Acro Dance 2* (L4-6)9+KP
4:00 - 5:00Junior Acro Dance A (P-L2)5-6AJ5:30 - 6:15Company SR Jazz 214-17AJ4:00 - 4:45Mini Ballet B3-4KR9:15 - 9:30Solo CBus16AJ
5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop5-7AJ7:45 - 8:45ADULT Latin Dance (Drop-In)16+GC4:45 - 5:30Junior Ballet A5KR4:45 - 5:15Solo AOue17KAC
4:15 - 5:15Junior Ballet C6-7KC7:45 - 8:00Solo MCas17KAC4:45 - 5:45Junior Acro Dance C (L1-3)6-7KP5:45 - 6:30Adult Tap (Winter 1, 2019)18+RP
5:15 - 6:00Junior Tap B6-7KC5:00 - 5:45Junior Ballet B5-6CA5:45 - 7:00Junior Acro Dance D* (L2-4)6-7KP5:45 - 6:30Adult Tap (Winter 2, 2019)18+RP
3:45 - 4:00Solo APit7AJ4:00 - 5:00Junior Ballet D6-7CA6:15 - 7:00Jazz 18-10KR4:00 - 4:45Mini Ballet C3-4AJ
6:45 - 7:30Company JP Tap7-11KC5:30 - 6:15Company JP Musical Theatre7-10KAC5:30 - 6:15Tap 18-10KR4:00 - 4:45Junior Jazz A5-6RP
4:00 - 5:30Ballet 18-10VVS6:15 - 7:30Acro Dance 1A (P-L2)8+AJ4:45 - 5:30Junior Tap A5-6RP
5:45 - 6:30Lyrical 18-10AJ4:00 - 5:30Technique 1*8+KAC5:45 - 6:45Junior Acro Dance B (P-L2)5.5-7AJ
7:30 - 7:45Solo MSol9KC6:30 - 7:15Company JR Lyrical 19-11KAC4:45 - 5:45Hip Hop 18-10AJ
4:15 - 4:45Trio LD/MF/EO9-10KAC

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:30Solo DAla10KP1:00 - 3:00ADULT Swing Dance (Drop-In)16+Guest Artists
9:00 - 9:30Solo TCoo10KP
8:30 - 9:30Pre-Pointe 1*10+VVS
11:45 - 12:00Duet OB/AR10-11KC
8:00 - 8:15Solo TSpe11KP
9:30 - 11:00Classical Ballet 4*11+VVS
1:15 - 2:00Tap 4*/5*11+KC
2:00 - 2:45Company Lyrical 211-15KC
11:00 - 12:30Classical Ballet 7* Tech12+VVS
12:45 - 1:15Solo ABeu13AJ
12:45 - 1:15Solo APow13AJ
2:45 - 3:00Solo JCha13KC
12:30 - 1:15Pointe 3*13+VVS
12:30 - 1:00Duet JC/MC13-16KC
12:45 - 1:15Solo EBov14AJ
1:15 - 1:45Solo MBut14AJ
1:15 - 1:45Solo SHob14AJ
1:00 - 1:15Solo MChi16KC
9:00 - 9:45Mini Ballet A3KC
9:45 - 10:15Mini Tap3KC
10:15 - 11:00Petite Ballet4-5KC
11:00 - 11:45Petite Tap4-5KC
8:15 - 9:00Company PP Tap5-6KC
8:00 - 8:15Solo NCha7KC
8:15 - 9:00Company JP Lyrical7-10KP
9:30 - 11:00Classical Ballet 3*9-11CA
12:00 - 12:45Company JP Jazz9-11AJ