Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019 - 2020Summer 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:30Classical Ballet 4*10+CA4:00 - 5:30Technique 4*10+KAC6:45 - 8:30Company Acro Dance10+KP7:00 - 8:30Technique 6*14+KAC4:00 - 4:45Company Hip Hop10-11AS
5:30 - 6:15Pre-Pointe 1*10+CA3:45 - 4:00Duet OB/AR10-11AJ7:45 - 8:45Ballet 311+KR6:15 - 7:00Company Contemporary 214-18KAC4:45 - 5:30Petite Jazz5-6KC
4:45 - 5:30Company Lyrical 210-12AJ7:00 - 7:30Trio LD/MF/EO10-11KAC9:30 - 10:30Adult Ballet (Drop-In)16+KLed8:30 - 8:45Solo MShe15KAC4:00 - 4:45Petite Tap B5-6KC
7:30 - 8:15Jazz 311+AJ6:00 - 6:45Company Modern 110-12CA4:00 - 4:45Mini Acro Dance3-4KP8:45 - 9:00Solo AOue18KAC5:30 - 6:15Junior Hip Hop Boys5-7AS
7:30 - 8:15Tap 311+KC6:45 - 7:00Solo DAla11KAC5:45 - 6:30Petite Ballet B5-6KC4:00 - 4:45Mini Dance2 yrs-3AJ5:30 - 6:15Junior Jazz B6-7KC
6:30 - 8:00Classical Ballet 6*13+CA6:45 - 8:15Classical Ballet 7* Tech12+CA4:45 - 5:45Junior Acro Dance B*6-7KP4:45 - 5:30Mini Ballet A3-4AJ6:15 - 7:00Junior Tap C7-8KC
8:00 - 9:00Pre-Pointe 3*13+CA4:00 - 5:30Technique 5*14+AJ5:45 - 6:45Junior Acro Dance C*6-8KP4:00 - 4:45Junior Jazz A5-6KP4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop Boys8+AS
4:00 - 4:45Petite Acro Dance A4-5AJ8:15 - 9:00Company Modern 214-18CA6:45 - 7:00Solo SRog7KC4:45 - 5:30Junior Tap A5-6KP6:15 - 7:00Hip Hop 18+AS
5:30 - 6:30Junior Acro Dance A5-7AJ7:45 - 8:00Solo EDeb17AJ5:00 - 5:45Lyrical / Modern 1*7-9KR6:15 - 7:00Junior Hip Hop5-7AJ
6:30 - 7:15Company PP Tap 15.5-8KC8:00 - 8:15Solo CBus17AJ5:45 - 7:00Acro Dance 2*8+KP5:30 - 6:15Trio AM/MM/SR6-8KP
4:00 - 5:00Junior Ballet B6-7KC5:00 - 5:45Junior Ballet A5-6CA4:00 - 5:00Company Tap 28-12KC4:00 - 5:00Technique 1/27-10KAC
5:00 - 5:45Junior Tap B6-7KC5:30 - 6:30Company PP Jazz 15.5-8KAC4:00 - 5:00Ballet 18-9KR3:45 - 4:00Solo APit8AJ
6:30 - 7:15Jazz 18-9AJ4:00 - 5:00Junior Ballet C7-8CA7:00 - 7:45Lyrical / Modern / Cont 2/3*9+KR3:30 - 3:45Duet AP/CB8-17KP
5:45 - 6:30Tap 18-9KC5:30 - 6:45Acro Dance 19+AJ5:00 - 5:45Tap 29+KC5:00 - 6:00Company Production8-18KAC
7:15 - 7:30Solo MSol9AJ6:45 - 7:30Jazz 29-10AJ5:45 - 6:45Ballet 29-10KR6:15 - 7:30Acro Dance 3*9+KP

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 9:45Solo ISmu10KAC
11:00 - 11:15Solo TCoo11KP
8:00 - 9:00Pre-Pointe 2*11+CA
9:00 - 10:30Classical Ballet 5*11+CA
11:30 - 12:15Pointe 1*11+CA
10:45 - 11:00Solo TSpe12KP
10:45 - 11:30Pointe 2/3*13+CA
11:45 - 12:00Solo JCha14KC
1:45 - 2:00Solo ABeu14AJ
12:00 - 12:45Company Tap 314+KC
11:45 - 12:00Duet AB/MB14-15AJ
12:00 - 12:45Company Contemporary 114-16AJ
12:45 - 1:30Company Jazz 214-16AJ
11:15 - 11:30Solo CDeb15AJ
11:30 - 11:45Solo MBut15AJ
1:30 - 1:45Solo SHob15AJ
12:45 - 1:00Solo MChi17KC
9:00 - 9:45Mini Ballet B3-4KC
9:45 - 10:15Mini Tap3-4KC
10:15 - 11:00Petite Ballet A4-5KC
11:00 - 11:45Petite Tap A4-5KC
8:00 - 9:00L.E.A.P. Winter 20205+KC
7:45 - 8:00Solo NCha8KC
8:00 - 9:30Technique 3*8+KAC
10:00 - 10:45Company Lyrical 18-11KP