Welcome                  Login
     
2018 ~ 2019 Enrollment is Now Closed!
Now Accepting Summer 2019 Camp & Weekly Class Registration - Click on Summer 2019 Tab
Summer 2019 Intensive Info Coming Soon
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018 ~ 2019Summer 2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:45 - 4:00Solo APit7AJ3:45 - 4:00Solo JSab12AJ9:30 - 10:30ADULT Ballet (Drop-In)16+KLed4:00 - 4:45Junior Jazz A5-6RP4:00 - 5:30Acro Dance 3* (L6-8)11+KP
4:00 - 5:30Ballet 18-10VVS4:00 - 5:00Junior Ballet D6-7CA4:00 - 4:45Mini Acro Dance3-4KP4:00 - 4:45Mini Ballet C3-4AJ4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop Boys8+AS
4:00 - 5:00Junior Acro Dance A (P-L2)5-6AJ4:00 - 5:30Technique 1*8+KAC4:00 - 4:45Mini Ballet B3-4KR4:15 - 4:45Trio LD/MF/EO9-10KAC4:15 - 5:00Junior Jazz B6-7KC
4:15 - 5:15Junior Ballet C6-7KC4:00 - 5:30Technique 4* 11+AJ4:45 - 5:45Junior Acro Dance C (L1-3)6-7KP4:45 - 5:45Hip Hop 18-10AJ5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop Boys5-7AS
5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop5-7AJ5:00 - 5:45Junior Ballet B5-6CA4:45 - 5:30Junior Ballet A5KR4:45 - 5:30Junior Tap A5-6RP5:00 - 5:45Junior Tap C5.5-7KC
5:15 - 6:00Junior Tap B6-7KC5:30 - 6:15Company JP Musical Theatre7-10KAC5:00 - 6:30Ballet 211+CA4:45 - 5:15Solo AOue17KAC5:30 - 6:15Company TN Acro Ensemble11+KP
5:30 - 7:00Classical Ballet 5* 12+VVS5:30 - 6:15Company SR Jazz 214-17AJ5:30 - 6:15Tap 18-10KR4:45 - 5:15Solo OAro15KAC6:15 - 7:30Acro Dance 2* (L4-6)9+KP
5:45 - 6:30Lyrical 18-10AJ5:45 - 6:30Company JR Modern 110-15CA5:45 - 7:00Junior Acro Dance D* (L2-4)6-7KP5:15 - 5:30Duet JC/CD13-14KAC
6:00 - 6:45Tap 2/311+KC6:15 - 7:30Acro Dance 1A (P-L2)8+AJ6:15 - 7:00Jazz 18-10KR5:45 - 6:30Adult Tap 1, Spring 201918+RP
6:45 - 7:30Company JP Tap7-11KC6:15 - 6:30Solo MShe14KAC6:45 - 8:15Classical Ballet 6* Tech12+CA5:45 - 6:45Junior Acro Dance B (P-L2)5.5-7AJ
6:45 - 7:45Jazz 2/311+AJ6:30 - 7:15Company JR Lyrical 19-11KAC7:00 - 8:15Acro Dance 1B (L2-3)10+KP5:45 - 7:15Technique 5*14+KAC
7:00 - 8:00Pre-Pointe 2*12+VVS6:45 - 7:45Company TN Modern 213-17CA7:15 - 8:15Lyrical/Contemporary11+KR6:30 - 7:15Adult Tap 2, Spring 201918+RP
7:30 - 7:45Solo MSol9KC7:15 - 7:30Solo JFor11KAC8:15 - 8:45Trio OA/MC/AO15-17KP7:00 - 7:45Company TN Jazz 111-15AJ
7:45 - 9:00Technique 2/311+AJ7:45 - 8:45ADULT Latin Dance (Drop-In)16+GC7:15 - 8:00Company TN Contemporary14-18KAC
8:00 - 8:45Pointe 1/2*12+VVS7:45 - 8:00Solo ABog14AJ7:45 - 8:30Company TN Hip Hop11-15AJ
9:00 - 9:15Solo EDeb16AJ7:45 - 8:00Solo MCas17KAC8:30 - 9:15Company TN Lyrical 311-17AJ
9:15 - 9:30Solo CBus16AJ

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 8:15Solo NCha7KC1:00 - 3:00ADULT Swing Dance (Drop-In)16+Guest Artists
8:00 - 8:15Solo TSpe11KP
8:15 - 9:00Company JP Lyrical7-10KP
8:15 - 9:00Company PP Tap5-6KC
8:30 - 9:30Pre-Pointe 1*10+VVS
9:00 - 9:45Mini Ballet A3KC
9:00 - 9:30Solo DAla10KP
9:00 - 9:30Solo TCoo10KP
9:30 - 11:00Classical Ballet 3*9-11CA
9:30 - 11:00Classical Ballet 4*11+VVS
9:45 - 10:15Mini Tap3KC
10:15 - 11:00Petite Ballet4-5KC
11:00 - 12:30Classical Ballet 7* Tech12+VVS
11:00 - 11:45Petite Tap4-5KC
11:45 - 12:00Duet OB/AR10-11KC
12:00 - 12:45Company JP Jazz9-11AJ
12:30 - 1:00Duet JC/MC13-16KC
12:30 - 1:15Pointe 3*13+VVS
12:45 - 1:15Solo ABeu13AJ
12:45 - 1:15Solo APow13AJ
12:45 - 1:15Solo EBov14AJ
1:00 - 1:15Solo MChi16KC
1:15 - 1:45Solo MBut14AJ
1:15 - 1:45Solo SHob14AJ
1:15 - 2:00Tap 4*/5*11+KC
2:00 - 2:45Company Lyrical 211-15KC
2:45 - 3:00Solo JCha13KC