Please e-mail us at info@nspaconline.com to enroll in your class.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020 - 2021

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:45 - 4:00Solo MSol11AJ3:45 - 4:15Duet AP/SR8-9KAC3:35 - 3:50Solo TSpe13KP3:20 - 3:35Solo APit9KP
4:00 - 5:30Classical Ballet 4*9+LB3:45 - 4:00Duet OB/AR11-12AJ4:00 - 4:45Mini Acro Dance3-4KP3:40 - 3:55Solo AMad7KP
4:05 - 4:50Mini Ballet A3-4AJ4:00 - 4:45Junior Ballet A5-6KC4:05 - 4:35Mini Dance2 yrs-3AJ3:45 - 4:00Trio LD/MF/EO11-12KAC
4:15 - 5:15Junior Ballet B6-7KC4:05 - 5:35Technique 4*10+AJ4:15 - 5:15Ballet 18-9LB4:00 - 5:00Technique 17-9KAC
5:00 - 6:00Junior Acro Dance P-15-7AJ4:15 - 5:45Technique 3* 8+KAC4:40 - 4:55Solo MBut16AJ4:05 - 4:50Junior Tap A5-6KP
5:20 - 6:05Junior Tap B6-7KC4:50 - 5:50Junior Ballet C7-8KLed4:55 - 5:55Junior Acro Dance 1-2*6-8KP4:10 - 4:55Junior Hip Hop Boys5-7AS
5:30 - 6:15Pre-Pointe 1*10+LB5:40 - 6:55Acro Dance 1-3*9+AJ5:00 - 5:45Petite Ballet B5-6AJ4:55 - 5:40Company Jazz 18-11KP
6:00 - 6:15Solo CDeb16AJ5:50 - 6:35Junior Jazz5-7KAC5:20 - 6:05Company PP Lyrical7-9LB5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop5-7AS
6:10 - 6:55Tap 18-9KC5:55 - 7:25Classical Ballet 7* Tech12+KLed5:50 - 6:35Company Hip Hop11-13AJ5:05 - 5:50Company Jazz 211-13KAC
6:20 - 7:50Classical Ballet 6*13+LB6:40 - 7:25Company PP Jazz5-9KAC6:00 - 7:15Acro Dance 2-3*7+KP5:45 - 7:00Acro Dance 4-5*9-12KP
6:20 - 7:05Company Lyrical 18-11AJ7:00 - 8:00Jazz 2/39+AJ6:10 - 7:10Ballet 2/39+LB5:50 - 6:35Company Contemporary 112-13KAC
7:00 - 7:45Company PP Tap5-9KC7:30 - 9:00Technique 5* 14+KAC6:40 - 6:55Solo ABeu15AJ5:55 - 6:40Hip Hop Boys8+AS
7:50 - 8:50Pre-Pointe 3*13+LB8:00 - 8:45Technique 29+AJ6:55 - 7:10Duet AB/MB15-16AJ6:35 - 6:50Solo DAla12KAC
7:10 - 7:55Company Jazz 315-17AJ6:45 - 7:30Hip Hop8+AS
7:15 - 8:00Lyrical / Modern / Cont 2/3*9+LB6:50 - 7:05Solo MFri11KAC
7:20 - 7:35Solo EOrd11KP7:05 - 7:50Company Acro9-13KP
7:40 - 7:55Solo TCoo12KP7:10 - 7:25Solo ISmu11KAC
7:55 - 8:40Company Jazz 415-17AJ7:40 - 7:55Duet AB/MS16-17KAC
8:00 - 8:15Solo CToz17KP7:55 - 8:55Acro Dance 5-7*11+KP
8:05 - 8:50Tap 2/39+LB8:00 - 8:45Company Contemporary 215-17KAC
8:40 - 8:55Solo SHob16AJ
8:55 - 9:10Solo ABog17AJ

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 8:15Solo NCha9KC
8:15 - 9:00Company Tap8-13KC
9:00 - 10:00Pre-Pointe 2*11+NJF
9:00 - 9:15Solo SRog8KC
9:15 - 9:45Mini Ballet B3-4KC
10:00 - 11:30Classical Ballet 5*11+NJF
10:30 - 11:15Petite Ballet A4-5KC
11:20 - 12:05Petite Tap A4-5KC
11:35 - 12:35Pointe*12+NJF
12:10 - 12:25Solo JCha Tap/Tap 4*15KC
12:25 - 12:40Solo JCha 115KC
12:40 - 1:25Company Lyrical 215-17KC