Welcome                  Login
     
Now Accepting Summer 2018 Camp and Dance Intensive Enrollment!
Summer 2018 Weekly Schedule Available Soon!!
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2017 - 2018Summer 2018

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:30Ballet 18-10VVS9:15 - 10:00Boppin' Babies (Spring 2018)12 mo-3RP9:30 - 10:30Adult Ballet (Drop In)18+KLed4:00 - 5:00Imagination Station Theatre (Spring 2018)4-7RP3:30 - 4:00Solo JC12KC
4:00 - 4:45Company JR Lyrical 18-10AW10:15 - 11:00Mini Movers (Fall 2017)3-4RP4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop Boys8+SM4:00 - 4:45Mini Ballet C3-4AW4:00 - 5:30Acro Dance 3 (L4-5)10+MM
4:15 - 5:15Junior Ballet D6-7KC10:15 - 11:00Mini Movers (Spring 2018)3-4RP4:00 - 4:45Tap 18-10SG4:00 - 5:30Technique 18-10KAC4:00 - 4:45Junior Ballet B5-6KC
4:45 - 5:45Jazz 211-13AW10:15 - 11:00Mini Movers (Winter 2018)3-4RP4:45 - 5:30Junior Tap A5-6SG4:15 - 5:15Broadway Babies Theatre (Winter 2018)4-7RP4:00 - 4:45Mini Ballet B3-4SG
5:15 - 6:00Junior Tap B6-7KC4:00 - 4:45Junior Ballet C6CA5:00 - 5:45Junior Hip Hop Boys5-7SM4:45 - 5:45Hip Hop 18-10AW4:45 - 5:30Junior Jazz A5-6KC
5:30 - 7:00Classical Ballet 5*13+VVS4:00 - 4:45Tumble Tots3-4KP5:30 - 7:00Ballet 2/311+CA5:00 - 6:30Cardboard Box Theatre (Spring 2018)7-13RP4:45 - 5:30Junior Jazz B6-7SG
5:45 - 6:45Lyrical8-10AW4:15 - 5:45Technique 4*11+KAC5:30 - 6:30Jazz 18-10SG5:15 - 6:45Triple Threat (Winter 2018)10+RP5:30 - 6:15P2 Tap 28-10KC
6:00 - 6:45Tap 2/311+KC4:45 - 5:45Junior Acro Dance C (L1-2)6-7KP5:45 - 6:30Junior Hip Hop5-7SM5:30 - 6:30P2 Jazz7-10KAC5:30 - 6:00Solo MS8SG
6:45 - 7:45Jazz 314+AW4:45 - 5:30Junior Ballet A5CA6:30 - 7:15Company TN Tap Troupe12-16SG5:45 - 6:30Company TN Open13-16AW6:00 - 6:45Company JR Acro Ensemble10+SG
6:45 - 7:30P2 Lyrical8-10KC5:45 - 6:30Company Production 3/46-10KAC6:30 - 7:30Hip Hop 2/311+SM6:30 - 6:45Duet AB/MS13-14KAC6:30 - 7:45Acro Dance 2 (L2-3)8+SG
7:00 - 8:00Pre-Pointe 2*12+VVS5:45 - 6:45Company TN Modern12-16CA7:15 - 8:45Classical Ballet 6* Tech14+CA6:30 - 6:45Solo ED15AW
7:45 - 9:00Technique 2/311+AW5:45 - 6:45Junior Acro Dance A/B (P/L1)5-6KP7:15 - 8:15Lyrical/Contemporary11+SG6:45 - 7:30Company JR Jazz11-14AW
8:00 - 8:45Pointe 1/2*12+VVS6:45 - 8:00Acro Dance 1A (P/L1)8+KP8:15 - 8:30Solo MCh15SG6:45 - 8:15Technique 5*14+KAC
6:45 - 7:30Company SR Contemporary14-16KAC8:30 - 9:00Solo JF10SG6:45 - 8:15Triple Threat (Spring 2018)10+RP
6:45 - 7:45Modern11+CA7:30 - 8:00Solo AB12AW
7:30 - 8:30ADULT Latin Dance (Drop-In)18+GC7:30 - 8:00Solo MB13AW
7:45 - 8:30Solo AO16KAC8:00 - 8:30Solo EB13AW
7:45 - 8:30Solo MCa16KAC8:15 - 9:00Adult Tap (Spring 2018)16+RP
7:45 - 8:30Solo OA14KAC8:30 - 9:15Company Production 1/211-16KAC
8:30 - 9:15Company TN Hip Hop Cru12-14AW

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 8:30Duet NC/AP6KC
8:30 - 9:15P2 Tap 16-8KC
8:30 - 9:30Pre-Pointe 1*10+VVS
9:15 - 10:00Mini Ballet A3KC
9:30 - 11:00Ballet 1B*9-10CA
9:30 - 11:00Classical Ballet 4*10+VVS
10:00 - 10:45Petite Ballet4-5KC
10:45 - 11:30Petite Tap4-5KC
11:00 - 12:30Classical Ballet 6*14+VVS
11:30 - 12:00Solo TS10KC
12:15 - 1:30Acro Dance 1B (P/L1)10+MM
12:15 - 1:00Company JR Lyrical 211-14KC
12:30 - 1:00Pointe 2*14+VVS
1:00 - 1:45Tap 4*/5*12-16KC