Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019 - 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:30Classical Ballet 4*10+CA3:45 - 4:00Duet OB/AR10-11AJ9:30 - 10:30Adult Ballet (Drop-In)16+KLed3:30 - 3:45Duet AP/CB8-17KP4:00 - 4:45Company Hip Hop10-11AS
4:00 - 5:00Junior Ballet B6-7KC4:00 - 5:00Junior Ballet C7-8CA4:00 - 5:00Ballet 18-9KR3:45 - 4:00Solo APit8AJ4:00 - 4:45Petite Tap B5-6KC
4:00 - 4:45Petite Acro Dance A4-5AJ4:00 - 5:30Technique 4*10+KAC4:00 - 5:00Company Tap 28-12KC4:00 - 4:45Junior Jazz A5-6KP4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop Boys8+AS
4:45 - 5:30Company Lyrical 210-12AJ4:00 - 5:30Technique 5*14+AJ4:00 - 4:45Mini Acro Dance3-4KP4:00 - 4:45Mini Dance2 yrs-3AJ4:45 - 5:30Petite Jazz5-6KC
5:00 - 5:45Junior Tap B6-7KC5:00 - 5:45Junior Ballet A5-6CA4:45 - 5:45Junior Acro Dance B*6-7KP4:00 - 5:00Technique 1/27-10KAC5:30 - 6:15Junior Hip Hop Boys5-7AS
5:30 - 6:30Junior Acro Dance A5-7AJ5:30 - 6:45Acro Dance 19+AJ5:00 - 5:45Lyrical / Modern 1*7-9KR4:45 - 5:30Junior Tap A5-6KP5:30 - 6:15Junior Jazz B6-7KC
5:30 - 6:15Pre-Pointe 1*10+CA5:30 - 6:30Company PP Jazz 15.5-8KAC5:00 - 5:45Tap 29+KC4:45 - 5:30Mini Ballet A3-4AJ6:15 - 7:00Hip Hop 18+AS
5:45 - 6:30Tap 18-9KC6:00 - 6:45Company Modern 110-12CA5:45 - 7:00Acro Dance 2*8+KP5:00 - 6:00Company Production8-18KAC6:15 - 7:00Junior Tap C7-8KC
6:30 - 8:00Classical Ballet 6*13+CA6:45 - 8:15Classical Ballet 7* Tech12+CA5:45 - 6:45Ballet 29-10KR5:30 - 6:15Trio AM/MM/SR6-8KP
6:30 - 7:15Company PP Tap 15.5-8KC6:45 - 7:30Jazz 29-10AJ5:45 - 6:45Junior Acro Dance C*6-8KP6:15 - 7:30Acro Dance 3*9+KP
6:30 - 7:15Jazz 18-9AJ6:45 - 7:00Solo DAla11KAC5:45 - 6:30Petite Ballet B5-6KC6:15 - 7:00Company Contemporary 214-18KAC
7:15 - 7:30Solo MSol9AJ7:00 - 7:30Trio LD/MF/EO10-11KAC6:45 - 8:30Company Acro Dance10+KP6:15 - 7:00Junior Hip Hop5-7AJ
7:30 - 8:15Jazz 311+AJ7:45 - 8:00Solo EDeb17AJ6:45 - 7:00Solo SRog7KC7:00 - 8:30Technique 6*14+KAC
7:30 - 8:15Tap 311+KC8:00 - 8:15Solo CBus17AJ7:00 - 7:45Lyrical / Modern / Cont 2/3*9+KR8:30 - 8:45Solo MShe15KAC
8:00 - 9:00Pre-Pointe 3*13+CA8:15 - 9:00Company Modern 214-18CA7:45 - 8:45Ballet 311+KR8:45 - 9:00Solo AOue18KAC

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
7:45 - 8:00Solo NCha8KC
8:00 - 9:00L.E.A.P. Winter 20205+KC
8:00 - 9:00Pre-Pointe 2*11+CA
8:00 - 9:30Technique 3*8+KAC
9:00 - 10:30Classical Ballet 5*11+CA
9:00 - 9:45Mini Ballet B3-4KC
9:30 - 9:45Solo ISmu10KAC
9:45 - 10:15Mini Tap3-4KC
10:00 - 10:45Company Lyrical 18-11KP
10:15 - 11:00Petite Ballet A4-5KC
10:45 - 11:30Pointe 2/3*13+CA
10:45 - 11:00Solo TSpe12KP
11:00 - 11:45Petite Tap A4-5KC
11:00 - 11:15Solo TCoo11KP
11:15 - 11:30Solo CDeb15AJ
11:30 - 12:15Pointe 1*11+CA
11:30 - 11:45Solo MBut15AJ
11:45 - 12:00Duet AB/MB14-15AJ
11:45 - 12:00Solo JCha14KC
12:00 - 12:45Company Contemporary 114-16AJ
12:00 - 12:45Company Tap 314+KC
12:45 - 1:30Company Jazz 214-16AJ
12:45 - 1:00Solo MChi17KC
1:30 - 1:45Solo SHob15AJ
1:45 - 2:00Solo ABeu14AJ