Welcome                  Login
     
Thank you for your interest in Casa Dance Studio. Once you view the classes and fees, make your choice then register and enroll in classes.  Registering on-line on is easy!  Or call or email us and we will do it for you.  Secure your enrollment by paying online directly in your account with a Visa or MasterCard or drop off the payment for your current balance due at the studio. If you would like to pay with PayPal  please contact us for the Member Login info to access our PayPal site. Payment may also be mailed to:
 Casa Dance Studio
      258 Glassboro Rd      
      Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097

If you have any questions, or would like to make additional changes, please contact the studio directly:

      E-mail: casadancestudio@yahoo.com
      Phone: (856)845-5788

Come back to these on-line registration pages anytime to update your information, to enroll in more classes, or to view your current balance due.

Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
3PM
Class Name: Advanced Level Ballet Technique M
Ages: 7 & up
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Miss Anne
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Purple Tahitian/Poi Balls
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: Polynesian
Instructor Name: Miss Jaimie
Location: RIght
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Advanced Level Jumps
Ages: 7 & up
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Miss Anne
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: 1Purple B Ballet/Jazz
Ages: 7.5-9
Class Type Name: Ballet/Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Thaya
Location: RIght
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Gold Ballet/Tap/Pre Jazz
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Caylee
Location: Back
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pink Hip Hop
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Jordyn
Location: Left
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Blue Hip Hop A
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Erica
Location: Center
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pink Tap
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Miss Jordyn
Location: Left
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: White Beginning Dance/Tumbling M
Ages: 14m-2.5y
Class Type Name: Beginning Dance & Tumbling
Instructor Name: Miss Caylee
Location: Back
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 1Purple A Ballet/Jazz
Ages: 5.5-7.5
Class Type Name: Ballet/Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Thaya
Location: RIght
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Gold/Pink Musical Theater
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Miss Alli
Location: Left
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pink Ballet W
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Miss Jordyn
Location: Basement
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Blue Acro
Ages: 9-15
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Miss Pam
Location: Center
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 1White Begining Dance & Tumbling M2
Ages: 2 years
Class Type Name: Beginning Dance & Tumbling
Instructor Name: Miss Caylee
Location: Back
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Boys Hip Hop
Ages: 7-12
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Erica
Location: Left
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pink Gymnastics
Ages: 5-9
Class Type Name: Gymnastics
Instructor Name: Miss Bethani
Location: Basement
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Advanced Ballet Technique M2
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Miss Anne
Location: Center
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Blue Jazz B
Ages: 12-16
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Erica
Location: RIght
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
9PM
Class Name: Green Belly Dance
Ages: 16 & up
Class Type Name: Belly Dance
Instructor Name: Miss Anne
Location: Center
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Tuesday
3PM
Class Name: Advanced Level Ballet Technique T
Ages: 7 & up
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Miss Anne
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: 1Red A Level Acro
Ages: 7-12
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Miss Bethani
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Coral Ballet Technique
Ages: 9-15
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Miss Meggan
Location: RIght
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Pink Jazz
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Thaya
Location: Left
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Pointe
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Miss Anne
Location: Center
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Purple B Acro
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Miss Bethani
Location: RIght
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pink Ballet
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Miss Thaya
Location: Left
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: 1Red Jazz
Ages: 8-15
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Kristin
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 1Blue Jazz A
Ages: 9-15
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Erica
Location: RIght
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 1Purple B Musical Theater
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Miss Alli
Location: Left
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pink Acro
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Miss Bethani
Location: Basement
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling W
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap/Tumbling
Instructor Name: Miss Caylee
Location: Back
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Red Tap
Ages: 8 -15
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Miss Kristin
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Blue Tap T
Ages: 9-15
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Miss Erica
Location: RIght
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Black Tap
Ages: 13 & up
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Miss Kristin
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Black Level Ballet
Ages: 14 & up
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Miss Anne
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Class Name: Black Hula/Tahitian
Ages: 14 & up
Class Type Name: Polynesian
Instructor Name: Miss Anne
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
10PM
Wednesday
3PM
Class Name: Advanced Level Ballet Technique W
Ages: 7 & up
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Miss Anne
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Blue/Coral Acro
Ages: 9-15
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Miss Pam
Location: RIght
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pink Tap/Hip Hop
Ages: 4.5-7
Class Type Name: Tap/Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Erica
Location: Left
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Adavanced Level Turns
Ages: 7 & up
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Miss Anne
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: 2Blue/ Coral Musical Theater/Dance Expressions
Ages: 9-15
Class Type Name: Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Miss Jenn
Location: RIght
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 2Purple B Tap/Hip Hop
Ages: 5.5-7.5
Class Type Name: Tap/Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Autumn
Location: Left
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Gold Gymnastics
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: Gymnastics
Instructor Name: Miss Bethani
Location: Basement
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 1Red Modern
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: Modern
Instructor Name: Miss Thaya
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: White Begining Dance & Tumbling W
Ages: 14m-2.5y
Class Type Name: Beginning Dance & Tumbling
Instructor Name: Miss Caylee
Location: Back
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: 1Blue Ballet
Ages: 8-16
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Miss Caylee
Location: Center
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 5Gold Ballet/Tap/Pre Jazz W
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Jordyn
Location: Back
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 2Advanced Level Dance Expressions/Musical Theater
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Miss Erica
Location: RIght
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 4Purple A Tap/Hip Hop
Ages: 5.5-7.5
Class Type Name: Tap/Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Autumn
Location: Left
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Purple Modern
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Modern
Instructor Name: Miss Thaya
Location: Basement
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: 1Blue/Red Hula/Tahitian/Poi Balls
Ages: 8-16
Class Type Name: Polynesian
Instructor Name: Miss Anne
Location: Center
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Coral Ballet W
Ages: 12-16
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Miss Meggan
Location: RIght
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Blue/Coral Jazz
Ages: 12-16
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Meggan
Location: RIght
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Green Jazz/Hip Hop
Ages: Adult
Class Type Name: Jazz/Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Erica
Location: Basement
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Class Name: Green Hula/Tahitian
Ages: Adult
Class Type Name: Polynesian
Instructor Name: Miss Anne
Location: Center
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
10PM
Thursday
3PM
Class Name: Advanced Level Ballet Technique R
Ages: 7 & up
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Miss Anne
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: 1Red A Level Acro R
Ages: 7-12
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Miss Bethani
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 2Purple Technique
Ages: 6-10
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Miss Thaya
Location: Basement
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 4Coral Ballet Technique R
Ages: 9-15
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Miss Meggan
Location: RIght
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Pink/Purple A Musical Theater
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Miss Alli
Location: Left
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Blue Tap
Ages: 9-15
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Miss Bethani
Location: Center
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap/Tumbling
Instructor Name: Miss Caylee
Location: Back
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 1Pink Ballet R
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Miss Jordyn
Location: Left
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Purple Hula
Ages: 5-9
Class Type Name: Hawaiian
Instructor Name: Miss Jaimie
Location: RIght
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: 1Blue Hip Hop B
Ages: 12-16
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Meggan
Location: Center
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 1Pink Jazz R
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Jordyn
Location: Left
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: 2Purple A Acro
Ages: 5-9
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Miss Bethani
Location: RIght
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: White Beginning Dance/Tumbling R
Ages: 14m-2.5y
Class Type Name: Beginning Dance & Tumbling
Instructor Name: Miss Caylee
Location: Back
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: 1Blue Modern
Ages: 9-15
Class Type Name: Modern
Instructor Name: Miss Anne
Location: Center
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Red Acro A
Ages: 5-10
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Miss Bethani
Location: RIght
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Black Modern
Ages: 14 & up
Class Type Name: Modern
Instructor Name: Miss Magan
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Pointe R
Ages: 8 & up
Class Type Name: Technique
Instructor Name: Miss Anne
Location: RIght
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Black Hip Hop
Ages: 14 & up
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Magan
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Class Name: Black Jazz
Ages: 14 & up
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Magan
Location: Center
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
10PM