Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020 FALL / SPRING

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
1:00 - 2:003-5 YRS HIP HOP TUMBLE - MON3-5AM10:00 - 11:002-3 YRS CREATIVE MOVEMENT - TUES2-3 TK9:30 - 10:15PRIMROSE 4-5 YRS BALLET, JAZZ, TUMBLE4-5AM4:00 - 5:003-5 YRS BALLET,TAP, JAZZ,TUMBLE - THURS3-5RJ4:00 - 5:00ADAPTIVE FUSION ALL AGES JM
4:00 - 5:0010-12 YRS TAP III - MON10-12MM10:00 - 11:003-4 YRS BALLET,TAP,TUMBLE - TUES 10AM3-4KH10:00 - 11:002-3 YRS CREATIVE MOVEMENT - WED2-3TK4:00 - 5:305-6 YRS JAZZ/TAP I - THURS5-6AT
4:00 - 5:005-6 YRS BALLET I - MON5-6KG10:00 - 11:004-5 YRS BALLET,TAP, JAZZ,TUMBLE - TUES4-5JC10:00 - 11:003-4 YRS BALLET, TAP, TUMBLE - WED3-4 JC4:00 - 5:007-9 YRS HIP HOP II-III - THURS7-9AM
4:00 - 5:007-11 YRS BOYS HIP HOP - MON7-11NG4:00 - 5:004-5 YRS BALLET,TAP,JAZZ,TUMBLE - TUES 4PM4-5JC10:00 - 11:004-5 YRS BALLET,TAP, JAZZ,TUMBLE - WED4-5KH4:00 - 5:307-9 YRS JAZZ/TAP I - THURS7-9NG
4:15 - 5:157 & UP BEG./INT. ACRO - MON7 & UPS4:00 - 5:005-6 YRS HIP HOP II - TUES5-6AM10:45 - 11:30PRIMROSE 2-3 YRS OLD CREATIVE MOVEMENT2-3AM5:00 - 6:0010-12 YRS HIP HOP I-II - THURS10-12AM
4:30 - 5:302-3 YRS CREATIVE MOVEMENT - MON2-3 JC4:00 - 5:007-9 YRS JAZZ II-III - TUES7-9AT4:00 - 5:004-5 YRS BALLET,TAP, JAZZ,TUMBLE - WED 4PM4-5JC5:00 - 6:007-9 YRS TAP II-III - THURS7-9MM
5:00 - 6:0010-12 YRS HIP HOP III - MON10-12 JD5:00 - 6:0010-12 YRS JAZZ I-II - TUES10-12AT4:00 - 5:005-6 YRS JAZZ II - WED5-6AT5:30 - 6:305-8 YRS MINI DCC - THURS5-8CT
5:00 - 6:005-6 YR HIP HOP I - MON5-6AM5:00 - 6:003-5 YRS BALLET,TAP, JAZZ,TUMBLE - TUES3-5KH4:00 - 5:007-9 YRS HIP HOP I - WED7-9AM6:00 - 7:0011 & UP TAP I-II - THURS11 & UPMM
5:30 - 6:304-5 YRS BALLET, TAP, JAZZ, TUMBLE - MON4-5JC5:00 - 6:005-6 YR JAZZ/DRILL I-II - TUES5-6JC4:30 - 5:3010-12 YRS JAZZ/CONTEMP III - WED10-12NG6:00 - 7:0013 & UP JAZZ/CONTEMP V - THURS13 & UPNG
6:00 - 7:0013 & UP JAZZ/CONTEMP IV - MON13 & UPNG5:00 - 6:007-9 YRS BALLET II-III - TUES7-9KG5:00 - 6:005-6 YRS BALLET II - WED5-6KG6:30 - 7:309-12 YRS JUNIOR DCC - THURS9-12CT
6:00 - 7:0013 & UP JAZZ/DRILL II-III - MON13 & UPS6:00 - 7:0010-12 YRS JAZZ/DRILL I-II - TUES10-12KH5:00 - 6:007-9 YRS JAZZ/DRILL I - WED7-9S7:00 - 8:0011 & UP BALLET I-II - THURS11 & UPAM
6:30 - 7:307-11 YRS BEG/INT BALLROOM - MON7-11LH6:00 - 7:0013 & UP JAZZ/DRILL I - TUES13 & UPS5:30 - 6:3010-12 YRS JAZZ/DRILL III - WED10-12JC7:00 - 8:3013 & UP BALLET V - THURS13 & UPKG
7:00 - 8:3013 & UP BALLET IV - MON13 & UPKG6:00 - 7:007-9 YRS JAZZ/DRILL II-III - TUES7-9JC6:00 - 7:3010-14 YRS INT. BALLROOM - WED10-14LH7:00 - 8:0013 & UP TRICKING & BREAKING - THURS13 & UP DC
7:00 - 8:0013 & UP HIP HOP V / PRO PREP CLASS - MON 13 & UP JD7:00 - 8:0013 & UP HIP HOP IV-V - TUES13 & UPDR6:00 - 7:007-9 YRS BALLET I - WED7-9AM7:00 - 8:00ADULT TAP - THURS18 & UPMM
7:00 - 8:0013 & UP JAZZ/CONTEMP II-III - MON13 & UPNG7:00 - 8:0013 & UP MODERN/CONTEMPORARY13 & UP LK6:30 - 8:0010-12 YRS BALLET III - WED10-12KG8:00 - 9:0010 & UP POWER TUMBLING10 & UPAB
7:30 - 8:30ADULT BALLROOM - MON 7:3018 & UP LH7:00 - 8:00ADULT HIP HOP - TUES18 & UPLETI7:00 - 8:0010 & UP INT./ADV. ACRO - WED10 & UPS8:00 - 9:0013 & UP HIP HOP II-III - THURS13 & UPAM
8:00 - 9:0013 & UP BALLET II-III - MON13 & UPAM8:00 - 9:0013 & UP HIP HOP I - TUES13 & UPLETI7:30 - 8:30ADULT BALLROOM - WED 7:3018 & UP LH8:00 - 9:30PRO LEAGUE PREP CLASS - THURS 18 & UPJA
8:30 - 9:3013 & UP JAZZ/DRILL IV - MON13 & UPS8:30 - 9:3013 & UP TAP IV-V - TUES13 & UP MM8:30 - 9:30ADULT BALLROOM - WED 8:3018 & UP LH8:30 - 9:3013 & UP JAZZ/DRILL V - THURS13 & UPS
8:30 - 9:30ADULT BALLROOM - MON 8:3018 & UP LH

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 11:002-3 YRS CREATIVE MOVEMENT - SAT2-3KH
10:00 - 11:00MINI TEXAS LEGENDS DANCERS5-8 MA
11:00 - 12:003-4 YRS BALLET,TAP,TUMBLE - SAT3-4MA
11:00 - 12:005-6 YRS JAZZ/HIP HOP - SAT5-6KH
12:00 - 1:0010 & UP JAZZ/DRILL I-II - SAT10 & UPS
12:00 - 1:004-5 YRS BALLET,TAP, JAZZ,TUMBLE - SAT4-5KH
12:00 - 1:00JR TEXAS LEGENDS DANCERS9-12MA
1:00 - 2:0010 & UP ALL LEVELS HIGH KICK - SAT10 & UPS
2:00 - 3:0010 & UP JAZZ/DRILL III-V - SAT10 & UPS