Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020 SUMMER - NEW2020-2021 FALL / SPRING

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:00 - 4:00ADAPTIVE FUSION - MONALL AGES JM3:00 - 4:005-6 YRS JAZZ II - TUES5-6AT4:00 - 5:0010-12 YRS JAZZ/CONTEMP III - WED10-12NG4:00 - 5:003-4 YRS BALLET,TAP,TUMBLE - THURS3-4JC
3:15 - 4:005-7 YRS BABY BALLROOM - MON5-7LH4:00 - 5:0013 & UP STRETCH & CONDITION - TUES13 & UPJC4:00 - 5:0013 & UP STRETCH & CONDITION - WED13 & UPJC4:00 - 5:005-6 YRS JAZZ/TAP I - THURS5-6AT
4:00 - 5:0010 & UP TAP III - MON10 & UP MM4:00 - 5:002-3 YRS CREATIVE MOVEMENT - TUES2-3AM4:00 - 5:003-4 YRS BALLET,TAP,TUMBLE - WED3-4 AT4:00 - 5:007-9 YRS HIP HOP II-III - THURS7-9AM
4:00 - 5:002-3 YRS CREATIVE MOVEMENT - MON2-3 JC4:00 - 5:004-5 YRS BALLET,TAP,JAZZ,TUMBLE - TUES 4-5AT4:00 - 5:005-6 YRS BALLET II - WED5-6KG4:00 - 5:307-9 YRS JAZZ/TAP I - THURS7-9NG
4:00 - 5:005-6 YRS BALLET I - MON5-6KG4:00 - 5:005-6 YRS TAP II - TUES5-6MM4:00 - 5:007-9 YRS HIP HOP I - WED7-9AM5:00 - 6:0010 & UP BEG./INT. HIGH KICK - THURS10 & UPJC
4:00 - 5:007 & UP BEG./INT. ACRO - MON7 & UPS4:00 - 5:007-9 YRS JAZZ II-III - TUES7-9NG5:00 - 6:0010-12 YRS JAZZ/DRILL III - WED10-12JC5:00 - 6:005-8 YRS MINI DCC - THURS5-8CT
4:00 - 5:007-11 YRS BOYS HIP HOP - MON7-11NG5:00 - 6:0010-12 YRS JAZZ/CONTEMP I-II - TUES10-12NG5:00 - 6:005-6 YRS HIP HOP II - WED5-6AM5:00 - 6:007-9 YRS TAP II-III - THURS7-9MM
5:00 - 6:0010 & UP HIP HOP III - MON10 & UPJD5:00 - 6:003-5 YRS BALLET,TAP,JAZZ,TUMBLE - TUES3-5AT5:00 - 6:007-11 YRS STRETCH & CONDITION - WED7-11AT6:00 - 7:0010 & UP TAP I-II - THURS10 & UPMM
5:00 - 6:004-5 YRS BALLET,TAP, JAZZ,TUMBLE - MON4-5JC5:00 - 6:005-6 YRS JAZZ/DRILL I-II - TUES5-6JC5:00 - 6:007-9 YRS JAZZ/DRILL I - WED7-9S6:00 - 7:0013 & UP JAZZ/DRILL V - THURS13 & UPJC
5:00 - 6:005-6 YRS HIP HOP I - MON5-6AM5:00 - 6:007-9 YRS BALLET II-III - TUES7-9KG6:00 - 7:3010-12 YRS BALLET III - WED10-12KG6:00 - 7:009-12 YRS JUNIOR DCC - THURS9-12CT
6:00 - 7:0010-12 YRS STRETCH & CONDITION - MON10-12JC6:00 - 7:0010 & UP BALLET I-II - TUES10 & UPKG6:00 - 7:3010-14 YRS INT. BALLROOM - WED10-14LH7:00 - 8:0010 & UP HIP HOP I-II - THURS10 & UPAM
6:00 - 7:0013 & UP HIP HOP IV-V - MON13 & UPJD6:00 - 7:0013 & UP INT./ADV. HIGH KICK - TUES13 & UPS6:00 - 7:0013 & UP INT./ADV. HIGH KICK - WED13 & UPJC7:00 - 8:0010 & UP INT./ADV. ACRO - THURS10 & UPS
6:00 - 7:0013 & UP JAZZ/DRILL II-III - MON13 & UPS6:00 - 7:0013 & UP JAZZ/CONTEMP I - TUES13 & UPNG6:00 - 7:007-9 YRS BALLET I - WED7-9AM7:00 - 8:3013 & UP BALLET V - THURS13 & UPYI
6:00 - 7:007-11 YRS & MINI MINI BEG/INT BALLROOM - MON7-11LH6:00 - 7:007-9 YRS JAZZ/DRILL II-III - TUES7-9JC7:00 - 8:0013 & UP JAZZ/DRILL IV - WED13 & UPJC7:00 - 8:0013 & UP TRICKING & BREAKING - THURS13 & UP JG
7:00 - 8:0013 & UP JAZZ/CONTEMP II-III - MON13 & UPNG7:00 - 8:0010-12 YRS JAZZ/DRILL I-II - TUES10-12S7:30 - 8:3010 & UP BEG./INT. POINTE - WED10 & UPKG7:00 - 8:00ADULT TAP - THURS18 & UPMM
7:00 - 8:0013 & UP JAZZ/DRILL IV-V - MON13 & UPKH7:00 - 8:3013 & UP BALLET IV - TUES13 & UPKG7:30 - 8:30ADULT LATIN BEG./INT. BALLROOM - WED 18 & UP LH8:00 - 9:0013 & UP LATIN FUSION - THURS13 & UPJG
7:00 - 8:0016 & UP PRO LEAGUE PREP CLASS - MON 16 & UP JD7:00 - 8:0013 & UP HIP HOP I - TUES13 & UPDR8:00 - 9:0013 & UP HIP HOP SPECIALTY - WED13 & UPJD8:00 - 9:30PRO LEAGUE PREP CLASS - THURS 18 & UPJA
7:00 - 8:00ADULT BEG. BALLROOM - MON 18 & UP LH7:30 - 8:30TEXAS LEGENDS PREP CLASS - TUES18 & UPJC8:00 - 9:0016 & UP HEELS - WED16 & UPLM8:30 - 9:3013 & UP JAZZ/CONTEMP V - THURS13 & UPNG
8:00 - 9:0013 & UP BALLET II-III - MON13 & UPKG8:00 - 9:0013 & UP JAZZ/DRILL I - TUES13 & UPS8:30 - 9:30ADULT ADV. BALLROOM - WED 18 & UP LH
8:00 - 9:0013 & UP INT/ADV HIGH KICK - MON13 & UPKH8:00 - 9:00ADULT HIP HOP - TUES18 & UPAM9:00 - 10:0013 & UP ANIMATION - WED13 & UPJD
8:00 - 9:00ADULT INT. BALLROOM - MON 18 & UP LH8:30 - 9:3013 & UP JAZZ/CONTEMP IV - TUES13 & UPNG
8:30 - 9:3013 & UP TAP IV-V - MON13 & UP MM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:05 - 10:20IPC MINI5-9AM
10:20 - 10:35IPC JUNIOR8-12AM
10:35 - 10:50IPC TEEN11-13AM