Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018-2019 FALL / SPRING

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
1:00 - 2:003-5 YRS HIP HOP TUMBLE MON3-5AM10:00 - 11:002-3 YRS CREATIVE MOVEMENT-TUES2-3 YRSTK9:30 - 10:15PRIMROSE 4-5 BALLET JAZZ TUMBLE4-5AM4:00 - 5:003-5 YRS BALLET,TAP, JAZZ, TUMBLE THURS3-5RJ
4:00 - 5:0010-12 YRS TAP III MON10-12MM10:00 - 11:003-4 YRS BALLET,TAP,TUMBLE-TUES3-4JC10:00 - 11:002-3 YRS CREATIVE MOVEMENT-WED2-3TK4:00 - 5:305-6 YRS JAZZ/TAP I THURS5-6AT
4:00 - 5:002-3 YRS CREATIVE MOVEMENT MON2-3 YRSJC10:00 - 11:004-5 YRS BALLET,TAP, JAZZ,TUMBLE-TUES4-5KH10:00 - 11:003-4 YRS BALLET, TAP, TUMBLE-WED3-4 YRSKH4:00 - 5:007-9 YRS HIP HOP II-III THURS7-9AM
4:00 - 5:005-6 YR HIP HOP I MON5-6AM4:00 - 5:003-4 YRS BALLET, TAP, TUMBLE 4:00 TUES3-4KH10:00 - 11:004-5 YRS BALLET,TAP, JAZZ,TUMBLE-WED4-5JC4:00 - 5:307-9 YRS JAZZ/TAP I THURS7-9NG
4:00 - 5:00BOYS HIP HOP MONOpenNG4:00 - 5:004-5 YRS BALLET,TAP,JAZZ, TUMBLE-4 PM TUES4-5JC10:45 - 11:30PRIMROSE 2-3 YRS OLD CREATIVE MOVEMENT2-3AM5:00 - 6:0010-12 YRS HIP HOP I-II THUR10-12AM
5:00 - 6:0010-12 YRS HIP HOP III10 & 12 YRSJD4:30 - 5:305-6 YRS HIP HOP II TUES5-6AM3:30 - 4:305-6 YRS JAZZ II WED5-6AT5:00 - 6:007-9 YRS TAP II-III THURS7-9MM
5:00 - 6:005-6 YRS BALLET I - MON5-6AM4:30 - 5:307-9 YRS JAZZ II-III TUES7-9AT4:30 - 5:3010-12 YRS JAZZ/CONTEMP III WED10-12NG5:30 - 6:305-8 YRS MINI DCC 5-8JA
6:00 - 7:0013 & UP JAZZ/CONTEMP IV MON13 & UPNG5:30 - 6:3010-12 YRS JAZZ I-II TUES10-12NG4:30 - 5:304-5 YRS BALLET,TAP, JAZZ, TUMBLE WED4-5JC6:00 - 7:0011 & UP TAP I-II THURS10-12MM
6:00 - 7:0013 & UP JAZZ/DRILL II-III MON13 & UPS5:30 - 6:303-5 YRS BALLET,TAP, JAZZ, TUMBLE-5:30 PM TUES3-5AT4:30 - 5:305-6 YRS BALLET II - WED5-6KG6:00 - 7:0013 & UP JAZZ/CONTEMP V THURS13 - UPNG
6:00 - 7:00JR DCC SELECT7 YRS & UPJA5:30 - 6:305-6 YR JAZZ/DRILL I-II TUES5-6JC4:30 - 5:307-9 YRS HIP HOP I WED7-9AM6:30 - 7:309-12 YRS JUNIOR DCC 9-12JA
7:00 - 8:3013 & UP BALLET IV-MON13 & UPKG5:30 - 6:307-9 YRS BALLET II-III TUES7-9AM4:30 - 5:308-10 YRS YOUTH BALLROOM 7-14LH7:00 - 8:0010-12 YRS BALLET I-II THURS30AM
7:00 - 8:0013 & UP HIP HOP V / PRO PREP CLASS MON 13 & UP JD6:30 - 7:3010-12 YRS JAZZ/DRILL I-II TUES10-12S5:30 - 6:3010-12 YRS JAZZ/DRILL III-WED10 & UPJC7:00 - 8:3013 & UP BALLET V THURS13 & UPEB
7:00 - 8:0013 & UP JAZZ/CONTEMP II-III MON13 & UPNG6:30 - 7:307-9 YRS JAZZ/DRILL II-III TUES7-9JC5:30 - 7:0010-14 YRS INT BALLROOM WED10-14LH7:00 - 8:0013 & UP JAZZ/DRILL I THURS13 & UPS
7:30 - 8:30ADULT BALLROOM MON 7:3018 & UP LH7:00 - 8:0013 & UP BALLET I - TUES13 & UPEB5:30 - 6:307-9 YRS BALLET I7-9KG7:00 - 8:0013 & UP TAP II-III THURS13 & UPMM
8:00 - 9:0013 & UP BALLET II-III MON13 & UPAM7:00 - 8:0013 & UP HIP HOP IV-V13 & UPDR6:30 - 8:0010-12 YRS BALLET III WED10 & UPKG7:30 - 8:3013 & UP TRICKING & BREAKING THURS13 & UP JN
8:30 - 9:3013 & UP JAZZ/DRILL IV-MON13 & UPS8:00 - 9:0013 & UP HIP HOP I -TUES13 & UPLETI6:30 - 7:307-9 YRS JAZZ/DRILL I WED7-9JC8:00 - 9:0013 & UP HIP HOP II-III - THURS13 & UPAM
8:30 - 9:30ADULT BALLROOM MON 8:3018 & UP LH8:00 - 9:0013 & UP TAP IV-V TUES13 & UP MM7:30 - 8:30ADULT BALLROOM WED 7:3018 & UP LH8:00 - 9:0013 & UP JAZZ/CONTEMP I THURS13 & UPAT
8:30 - 9:30ADULT BALLROOM WED 8:3018 & UP LH8:00 - 9:30PRO LEAGUE PREP CLASS THURS 18&UPJA
8:30 - 9:3013 & UP HIP HOP SPECIALTY THURS 13 & UP AB
8:30 - 9:3013 & UP JAZZ/DRILL V THURS13 & UPS

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 11:002-3 YRS CREATIVE MOVEMENT-SAT2-3KH2:00 - 3:00ADAPTIVE FUSION ALL AGES JM
10:00 - 11:00MINI TEXAS LEGENDS DANCERS5-8 YearsMA
11:00 - 12:003-4 YRS BALLET,TAP,TUMBLE-SAT3-4MA
11:00 - 12:005-6 YRS JAZZ/HIP HOP SAT5-6KH
12:00 - 1:0010 & UP JAZZ/DRILL I-II SAT10 & UPS
12:00 - 1:004-5 YRS BALLET,TAP, JAZZ, TUMBLE SAT4-5KH
12:00 - 1:00JR TEXAS LEGENDS DANCERS9-12MA
1:00 - 2:0010 & UP ALL LEVELS HIGH KICK SAT10 & UPS
2:00 - 3:0010 & UP JAZZ/DRILL III-V SAT10 & UPS