Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Performance Program January 2022- June 2022ADULT DANCE PROGRAM and Adult Aerial ArtsFINE ARTS CLUB AGES 2-5 2022Cheer Camp Jan 6-Feb 10New 5 Week Session January 17h-February 20th! Kids, Teens, Adults! First Class Just 15.00 ( 5 weeks 85.00)

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
1:30 - 2:30A Star Is Born Ballet/Acrobatics 3.5-5 11:00am Show3-5A. F.9:00 - 10:00Fine Arts Club Ages 2-3 - 1 hour - Tuesdays Dance, Music, Art, and Drama2-3A. F.4:00 - 5:00WEDNESDAY BALLET PERFORMANCE Ages 6-7 2:30 Show6-7AA9:45 - 11:45FINE ARTS CLUB Dance, Music, Art, Drama, Fitness and Yoga Ages 3-4 ( 2 hours 9:45-11:45) Thursdays3-4A. F.9:00 - 10:00NEW Friday 9:00-10:00 Aerial Yoga /Aerial Arts Adults AdultSPK
4:00 - 5:00Monday -Pre-team Acrobatics 4:00-5:00pm 6-8 2:30 Show6-8A. F.9:45 - 11:45FINE ARTS CLUB Dance, Music, Art, Drama, Fitness and Yoga Ages 3-5 11:00am Show3-5A. F.4:00 - 5:00WEDNESDAY Pre Team Acrobatics Ages 8-11 2:30pm Show8-11C.S.10:45 - 11:45A Star Is Born-Thursday 10:45-11:453-5A. F.10:00 - 11:00Friday 10:00-11:00am TUTU CUTE 3-4 year olds Tap, Ballet and Tumble 11:00am Show3-4Judy Weiland
4:05 - 5:05Monday 4:05-5:05 A Star Is Born Ballet/Acrobatics 3.5-5 Year Olds 11:00am Show3.5-5Erin F10:00 - 11:00Tuesday Tutu Cute 2-3 Tap Ballet and Tumble 11:00am Show2-3Judy Weiland4:05 - 5:05WEDNESDAY A STAR IS BORN AGE 4-6 11:00 Show4-6A. F.4:00 - 5:00Thursday 4:00-5:00 Tap 10-13 6:30 Show10-13AK4:00 - 5:00 Friday 4:00-5:00 Ballet 10-13Shane Farrell
4:05 - 5:05Monday 4:05-5:05 Ballet Technique 8-118-11Sarah Cerulo10:45 - 11:45A Star Is Born Tuesday 10:45-11:45 11:00am Show3-5A. F.5:00 - 6:00Ballet Technique 11-up11-upAA4:00 - 5:00Thursday Musical theater ages 5-7 2:30 Show5-7Erin F4:00 - 5:30Friday Team Lyric 2:30 Matinee Show7-9C.S.
5:05 - 6:05 Monday 5:05-6:05 Lyrical Jazz 6-8 2:30 Show6-8A. F.4:00 - 5:00Tuesday 4:00-5:00 TEAM ACRO 10-13 6:30 Evening Show10-13C.S.5:00 - 6:00WEDNESDAY PBT Progressive Ballet Team Technique9-12Erin F5:00 - 6:00Thursday 5:00-6:00 Boogie Tap 6-8 2:30 Show6-8AK4:15 - 5:15 Hip hop and flip ages 4-6 11:00 Show4-6A. F.
5:05 - 6:05Monday 5:00-6:00 Lyrical Jazz 9-12 6:30 Show9-12Erin F4:05 - 5:05Tuesday Co-ed HIP HOP Ages 8-11 4:05-5:05pm 2:30 Show8-11Josh P5:00 - 6:00WEDNESDAY Pop Star JAZZ CLASS AGES 5-7 2:30 Show5-7A. F.5:00 - 6:00Thursday 5:00-6:00 SPOTLIGHT BALLET! PBT 6-8 2:30 Show6-8Erin F5:00 - 6:00Friday 5:00-6:00 Ballet 12-upShane Farrell
5:05 - 6:05Monday 5:05-6:05 PBT Team Ballet (Teen)14-upSarah Cerulo4:10 - 5:10 Tuesday 4:10-5:00 Tutu Cute AGE 2-3 11:00 Show2-3Judy Weiland6:00 - 7:00 Wednesday BALLET ages 9-12 6:30 Show9-12AA5:05 - 6:05THURSDAY 5:00-6:00 Jazz year olds 8-117-10S M5:30 - 6:30Friday 5:30-6:30 Jazz Pazazz Ages 9-up 6:30 Show9-upN.P.
6:00 - 7:00AERIAL ARTS Monday 6:00-7:00 - Silks ( THe LAB TRAINING CENTER) 10-Up10-upSPK4:10 - 5:10Tuesday Co-ed 4:10-5:05 HIP HOP and Flip AGES 4-6 11:00 Show4-6A. F.6:00 - 7:00WEDNESDAY Teen Tap 11-Up 6:30 Show11-UpC.S.6:00 - 7:00Thursday Musical theater ages 7-10 2:30 Show7-10Erin F6:00 - 7:00Ballet Technique 7-107-10Shane Farrell
6:05 - 7:05Monday 6:05-7:05 Ballet Perfromance ages 5.5-7 2:30 Show5.5-7.5Sarah Cerulo5:05 - 6:05TUESDAY Broadway Boogie TAP ages 4-6 11:00 Show4-6Judy Weiland6:00 - 7:00WEDNESDAY POP STAR HIP HOP and TAP Ages 5-7 2:30 show5-7Erin F6:05 - 7:05THURSDAY 6:00-7:00 Co-Ed HIP HOP ages 7-10 2:30 show7-10S M6:30 - 7:30 Teen/ Adult Aerial Arts Fridays 6:30-7:30Teen/AdultSPK
7:00 - 8:00AERIAL ARTS ! ADULT Mondays 7:00-8:00 Silks Lab Training CenterAdultSPK5:05 - 6:05Tuesday Co-ed Hip Hop With Josh Perez 5:05-6:05pm 6:30 Show9-12Josh P7:00 - 8:00 Wednesday Team Jazz 11-Up 6:30 Show11-UpC.S.7:00 - 8:00 MUSICAL THEATER BROADWAY BOUND Thursday 7:00-8:00 ages 11-up 6:30 Show11-upErin F6:30 - 7:30Friday 6:30-7:30 Acrobatics 6:30 Show8-11A. F.
7:05 - 8:05 Monday 7:05-8:00 MUSICAL THEATER JAZZ Ages 9--12 6:30 Show9-12Erin F5:10 - 6:10TUESDAY ACROBATICS 5-7 2:30 Show5-7A. F.7:00 - 8:00WEDNESDAY Jazz Age 12-Up 6:30 Show12-UPErin F6:30 - 7:30Friday 6:30-7:30 Acrobatics 11-up 6:30 Show8-upN.P.
7:05 - 8:05Monday 7:05-8:05 PBT Ballet Technique 11-up 11-upSarah Cerulo6:00 - 7:00ADULT TAP & SWING Tuesday 6:00-7:00AdultN.P.7:00 - 8:00Wednesday Team Ballet Tech ages 11-Up13-OverAA
8:00 - 9:00 Monday 8:00-9:00 Broadway Tap 12-up 6:30 Show12-upErin F6:00 - 7:00AERIAL ARTS -Ages 11-Up Aerial Arts -Silks The Lab Training Center11-UpSPK8:00 - 9:00ADULT BALLET Wednesdays 8:00-9:00ADULTAA
8:00 - 9:00AERIAL ARTS ! Mondays 8:00 -9:00 Aerial Lab Training CenterTeensSPK6:00 - 7:00TUESDAY Hip Hop Co-ed Ages 7-9 2:30 Show7-9Josh P8:00 - 9:00TEAM Wednesday 8:00-9:00 Tap team 6:30 ShowteenJill D.
8:00 - 9:00Monday Ballet Tech / Pointe From Age 13-Up11-upSarah Cerulo6:05 - 7:05TUESDAY Acrobatics ages 7-10 6:05pm 6:30 Show7-10JS8:00 - 9:00WEDNESDAY Contemporary Teen AGE 11-Up 6:30 Show11-upErin F
7:00 - 8:00ADULT LATIN JAZZAdultN.P.8:00 - 9:00WEDNESDAYS 8-9pm Tap Team 6:30 ShowTeenC.S.
7:00 - 8:00AERIAL ARTS ADULT ( Aerial Silks)-anti gravity workoutAdultSPK
7:05 - 8:05TUESDAY ACROBATICS ages 10-UP 6:30 Show10-upA. F.
8:00 - 9:00TEEN/ADULT AERIAL ARTS ( Aerial Silks) Teens 13-Up13-UpSPK
8:00 - 9:00Tuesday 8:00-9:00 Team Acrobatics 6:30 Show10-UpC.S.
8:05 - 9:05TUESDAY TEEN HIP HOP 11-Up 6:30 Show12-OverJosh P

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00A Star Is Born Ballet/Acrobatics 3-4 9:00-9:55 11:00am Show3-4A. F.
9:05 - 10:05NEW! Saturday 9:00-10:00 Musical Theater Sparkle Stars Ages 3-4 11:00am show3-4Erin F
9:05 - 10:05Saturday 9:05-10am TUTU CUTE DANCE/TAP/TUMBLE AGE 2 11:00am show2Judy Weiland
9:10 - 10:10 Saturday 9:10-10:00 A Star Is Born Ages 3 year olds 11:00am Show3 Yr OldsJill D.
10:00 - 11:00 Saturday 10:00-11:00 pre team Jazz 7-10 Miss Courtney 2:30 Show6-8C.S.
10:00 - 11:00 Saturdays 10:00-11:00 Acrobatics Miss Amanda 11:00 Show4-6A. F.
10:05 - 11:05 Saturday 10:05-11:05 TUTU CUTE Tap and Dance 3-4 11:00 Show3-4Judy Weiland
10:05 - 11:05Saturday Dance and Acrobatics 5-6 10:05-11:05 11:00 Show5-6Erin F
10:10 - 11:10Saturday 10:10-11:05 A Star Is Born Ages 4 yr olds 11:00 show4-5 Yr OldsJill D.
10:50 - 11:50 Saturday 10:50-12:00 team Acrobatics 2:30 Show7-9C.S.
11:00 - 12:00Saturday 11:00-12:00 Dance and Acrobatics ages 5-7 2:30 Show5-7A. F.
11:00 - 12:00Saturday 11:05-12:00 Dance and Acrobatics Age 5-6 5-8JS
11:05 - 12:05Broadway Boogie 11:05-12:05 Age 4-6 Tap/Jazz 11:00 Show4-6Judy Weiland
12:00 - 1:00 Saturday Team Jazz 12:00-1:00 2:30 Show8-11C.S.
12:10 - 1:10NEW! Saturday 12:10-1:00 pm Unicorns and Rainbows STARTS November 6th!2-3Judy Weiland
12:10 - 1:10Saturday 12:10-1:05 A Star Is Born 3-5 year olds 11:00 show3-5A. F.