Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:15 - 5:00Mini Jazz Monday 4:15 WEST 5 yrs- 1st gradestaff4:15 - 5:00Lyrical A Tuesday 4:15 WEST2nd-3rd Gradestaff3:30 - 4:15Pom & Cheer A Wednesday 3:30 WEST 2nd-3rd Gradestaff4:15 - 5:00Ballet A Thursday 4:15 WEST2nd-3rd Gradestaff9:45 - 10:30Lovely Little Ladies Friday 9:45a WEST3-4 yearsstaff
4:15 - 5:00Mini Musical Theater Monday 4:15 WEST 5 yrs- 1st gradestaff4:15 - 5:00Mini Ballet Tuesday 4:15 WEST 5 years- 1st Gradestaff3:30 - 4:15Tiny Hip Hop/Pom Wednesday 3:30 WEST3-4 yearsstaff4:15 - 5:00Lovely Little Ladies Thursday 4:15 WEST 3-4 yearsstaff
4:15 - 5:00Tiny Tap Monday 4:15 WEST3-4 yearsstaff5:00 - 5:45Lyrical B Tuesday 5:00 WEST4th-6th Gradestaff4:15 - 5:00Acro A Wednesday 4:15 WEST2nd-3rd Grade staff5:00 - 5:45Mini Ballet Thursday 5:00 WEST 5 years- 1st Gradestaff
5:00 - 5:45Lovely Little Ladies Monday 5:00 WEST3-4 yearsstaff5:00 - 5:45Mini Tap Tuesday 5:00 WEST5 years- 1st Gradestaff4:15 - 5:00Mini Hip Hop Wednesday 4:15 WEST5 yrs- 1st gradestaff5:00 - 5:45Tiny Tap Thursday 5:00 WEST 3-4 yearsstaff
5:00 - 5:45Mini Pom & Cheer Monday 5:00 WEST5 yrs- 1st gradestaff5:00 - 5:45Musical Theater A Tuesday 5:00 WEST2nd-3rd Gradestaff4:15 - 5:00Tiny Jazz/Acro Wednesday 4:15 WEST3-4 yearsstaff5:45 - 6:30Mini Acro Thursday 5:45 WEST5 yrs- 1st gradestaff
5:00 - 5:45Tap A Monday 5:00 WEST2nd-3rd Gradestaff5:45 - 6:30Creative Movement Tuesday 5:45 WEST2-3 yearsstaff5:00 - 5:45Lovely Little Ladies Wednesday 5:00 WEST 3-4 yearsstaff6:30 - 7:15Acro B Thursday 6:30 WEST 4th-6th Gradestaff
5:45 - 6:30Hip Hop B Monday 5:45 WEST 4th-6th Gradestaff5:45 - 6:30Hip Hop A Tuesday 5:45 WEST2nd-3rd Gradestaff5:45 - 6:30Mini Tap Wednesday 5:45 WEST5 years- 1st Gradestaff6:30 - 7:15My Little One and Me Thursday 6:30 WEST18 months- 2 yearsstaff
5:45 - 6:30Jazz A Monday 5:45 WEST 2nd-3rd Gradestaff5:45 - 6:30Tiny Hip Hop/Pom Tuesday 5:45 WEST3-4 yearsstaff5:45 - 6:30Musical Theater B Wednesday 5:45 WEST4th-6th Gradestaff7:15 - 8:00Dance Team & Cheer C/D Thursday 7:15 WEST6th-12th Gradestaff
5:45 - 6:30Mini Hip Hop Monday 5:45 WEST5 yrs- 1st gradestaff6:30 - 7:15Jazz C Tuesday 6:30 WEST 6th-8th Gradestaff6:30 - 7:15Acro C/D Wednesday 6:30 WEST 6th-12th Gradestaff
6:30 - 7:15Lyrical/Contemporary C Monday 6:30 WEST6th-8th Grade staff6:30 - 7:15Lovely Little Ladies Tuesday 6:30 WEST3-4 yearsstaff7:15 - 8:00Dance Team & Cheer C Wednesday 7:15 WEST6th-8th Gradestaff
6:30 - 7:15Mini Ballet Monday 6:30 WEST5 years- 1st Gradestaff7:15 - 8:00Lyrical/Contemporary C/D Tuesday 7:15 WEST 6th-12th Gradestaff8:00 - 8:45Ballet B Wednesday 8:00 WEST4th-6th Gradestaff
6:30 - 7:15Pom & Cheer B Monday 6:30 WEST 4th-6th Gradestaff7:15 - 8:00Tap B Tuesday 7:15 WEST 4th-6th Gradestaff
7:15 - 8:00Jazz B Monday 7:15 WEST4th-6th Gradestaff8:00 - 8:45Tap C/D Intermediate Tuesday 8:00 WEST 6th-12th Grade staff
7:15 - 8:00Musical Theater C/D Monday 7:15 WEST6th-12th Gradestaff
8:00 - 8:45Hip Hop C/D Monday 8:00 WEST6th-12th Gradestaff
8:45 - 9:30Jazz D Monday 8:45 WEST9th-12th Gradestaff

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Lovely Little Ladies Saturday 9:00a WEST3-4 yearsstaff
9:00 - 9:45Mini Ballet Saturday 9:00a WEST 5 years- 1st Gradestaff
9:45 - 10:30Mini Jazz Saturday 9:45a WEST 5 yrs- 1st gradestaff
9:45 - 10:30Tiny Jazz/Acro Saturday 9:45a WEST3-4 yearsstaff