Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:15 - 5:00Creative Movement Monday 4:15 WEST2-3 yearsstaff3:30 - 4:15Lovely Little Ladies Wednesday 3:30 WEST3-4 yearsSB4:15 - 5:00Ballet A Thursday 4:15 WEST2nd-3rd Gradestaff9:45 - 10:30Lovely Little Ladies Friday 9:45a WEST3-4 yearsMT
4:15 - 5:00Mini Hip Hop/Pom Monday 4:15 WEST5 yrs- 1st gradestaff4:15 - 5:00Acro A/B Wednesday 4:15 WEST2nd-5th GradeCR4:15 - 5:00Mini Crew Jazz Thursday 4:15 WEST5 yrs- 1st gradeCDS10:30 - 11:15Creative Movement Friday 10:30a WEST2-3 yearsMT
4:15 - 5:00Tiny Tap Monday 4:15 WEST3-4 yearsSB4:15 - 5:00Musical Theater A Wednesday 4:152nd-3rd Gradestaff4:15 - 5:00Mini Pom & Cheer Thursday 4:15 WEST5 yrs- 1st gradestaff
5:00 - 5:45Mini Ballet Monday 5:00 WEST5 years- 1st GradeSB4:15 - 5:00Tiny Tap Wednesday 4:15 WEST3-4 yearsSB5:00 - 6:30Crew A Jazz Thursday 5:00 WEST2nd-3rd GradeCDS
5:00 - 5:45Pom & Cheer A Monday 5:00 WEST2nd-3rd Gradestaff5:00 - 5:45Hip Hop A Wednesday 5:00 WEST2nd-3rd GradeCR5:00 - 5:45Mini Acro Thursday 5:00 WEST5 yrs- 1st gradestaff
5:00 - 5:45Tiny Hip Hop Monday 5:00 WEST3-4 yearsstaff5:00 - 5:45Lovely Little Ladies Wednesday 5:00 WEST3-4 yearsSB5:00 - 5:45Musical Theater B Thursday 5:00 WEST4th-5th GradeMeB
5:45 - 6:30Lovely Little Ladies Monday 5:45 WEST3-4 yearsSB5:00 - 5:45Lyrical B Wednesday 5:00 WEST4th-5th GradeMM5:45 - 6:30Mini Ballet/Tap Thursday 5:45 WEST5 yrs- 1st gradestaff
5:45 - 6:30Mini Tap/Jazz Monday 5:45 WEST5 yrs- 1st gradeJB5:45 - 6:30Crew A Lyrical Wednesday 5:45 WEST2nd-3rd GradeJB5:45 - 6:30Tap B Thursday 5:45 WEST4th-5th Gradestaff
5:45 - 6:30Tap A Monday 5:45 WEST2nd-3rd Gradestaff5:45 - 6:30Mini Ballet/Tap Wednesday 5:45 WEST5 yrs- 1st gradeSB6:30 - 8:00Crew B Jazz Thursday 6:30 WEST4th-5th GradeCDS
6:30 - 7:15Jazz B Monday 6:30 WEST4th-5th GradeJB5:45 - 6:30Tiny Hip Hop Wednesday 5:45 WEST3-4 yearsCR6:30 - 7:15Crew C/D Hip Hop Thursday 6:30 WEST6th-12th GradeLM
6:30 - 7:15Lyrical A Monday 6:30 WEST2nd-3rd GradeSB6:30 - 7:15Ballet B Wednesday 6:30 WEST4th-5th GradeJB7:15 - 8:00Crew C/D Lyrical Thursday 7:15 WEST6th-12th GradeLM
6:30 - 7:15Tap C/D Int Monday 6:30 WEST6th-12th Gradestaff6:30 - 7:15Crew A Hip Hop Wednesday 6:30 WEST2nd-3rd GradeAB8:00 - 9:30Crew C/D Jazz Thursday 8:00 WEST6th-12th GradeCDS
7:15 - 8:00Hip Hop B Monday 7:15 WEST4th-5th Gradestaff6:30 - 7:15Mini Hip Hop/Pom Wednesday 6:30 WEST5 yrs- 1st gradeCR
7:15 - 8:00Jazz A Monday 7:15 WEST2nd-3rd GradeJB7:15 - 8:00Crew B Hip Hop Wednesday 7:15 WEST4th-5th GradeJB
7:15 - 8:00Lyrical/Contemporary C/D Monday 7:15 WEST6th-12th Gradestaff7:15 - 8:00Hip Hop C/D Wednesday 7:15 WEST6th-12th GradeAB
8:00 - 8:45Jazz C/D Monday 8:00 WEST6th-12th GradeJB8:00 - 8:45Acro CD Wednesday 8:00 WEST6th-12th Gradestaff
8:00 - 8:45Crew B Lyrical Wednesday 8:004th-5th GradeJB

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Lovely Little Ladies Saturday 9:00a WEST3-4 yearsstaff
9:00 - 9:45Mini Ballet/Jazz Saturday 9:00a WEST5 yrs- 1st gradestaff
9:45 - 10:30Mini Tap Saturday 9:45a WEST5 years- 1st Gradestaff
9:45 - 10:30Tiny Acro Saturday 9:45a WEST3-4 yearsstaff