Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:15 - 5:00Ballet 1A Monday 4:152nd-3rd GradeMaC4:15 - 5:00Hip Hop A Tuesday 4:152nd-3rd GradeJB4:15 - 5:00Mini Hip Hop Wednesday 4:155 yrs- 1st gradeOP9:45 - 10:30Lovely Little Ladies Thursday 9:453-4 yearsSB4:30 - 6:00Friday Ballet 4:30-6:002nd-12th GradeMaC
4:15 - 5:00Ballet 2A Monday 4:152nd-3rd GradeTL4:15 - 5:00Lovely Little Ladies Tuesday 4:153-4 yearsSB4:15 - 5:00Tiny Jazz Wednesday 4:153-4 yearsJF4:15 - 5:00Lovely Little Ladies Thursday 4:153-4 yearsRD6:00 - 6:45Pre-Pointe/Pointe Friday 6:002nd-12th GradeMaC
4:15 - 5:00Lovely Little Ladies Monday 4:153-4 yearsMT4:15 - 5:00Mini Pirouettes & Leaps Tuesday 4:155 yrs- 1st gradeJF5:00 - 5:45Boys in Bowties Wednesday 5:003-4 yearsGR4:15 - 5:00Mini Ballet/Jazz Thursday 4:155 years- 1st GradeSE
4:15 - 5:00Mini Hip Hop Monday 4:155 yrs- 1st gradeOP4:15 - 5:00Mini Tap Tuesday 4:155 yrs- 1st gradeMY5:00 - 5:45Lovely Little Ladies Wednesday 5:003-4 yearsCP5:00 - 5:45Mini Acro Thursday 5:005 years- 1st GradeSL
4:15 - 5:00Musical Theater B Monday 4:154th-5th GradeCP4:15 - 5:00Pirouettes & Leaps A/B Tuesday 4:152nd-5th gradeOP5:00 - 5:45Mini Acro Wednesday 5:005 yrs- 1st gradeJF5:00 - 5:45Mini Hip Hop Thursday 5:005 years- 1st GradeSE
5:00 - 5:45Jazz 1A Monday 5:002nd-3rd GradeMoM4:15 - 5:00Tap 1A Tuesday 4:152nd-3rd GradeJV5:00 - 5:45Mini Musical Theater Wednesday 5:005 yrs- 1st gradeAP5:00 - 5:45Tiny Hip Hop Thursday 5:003-4 yearsOP
5:00 - 5:45Jazz 2A Monday 5:002nd-3rd GradeAM5:00 - 5:45Hip Hop A Tuesday 5:002nd-3rd GradeOP5:00 - 5:45Performance Crew A Wednesday 5:002nd-3rd GradeAM5:45 - 6:30Lovely Little Ladies Thursday 5:453-4 yearsLM
5:00 - 5:45Mini Acro Monday 5:005 yrs- 1st gradeCP5:00 - 5:45Hip Hop B Tuesday 5:004th-5th GradeJB5:45 - 6:30Hip Hop A Wednesday 5:452nd-3rd GradeGR5:45 - 6:30Mini Pom & Cheer Thursday 5:455 years- 1st GradeSL
5:00 - 5:45Tap 1B Monday 5:004th-5th GradeSE5:00 - 5:45Mini Musical Theater Tuesday 5:005 yrs- 1st gradeSB5:45 - 6:30Mini Tap/Jazz (2nd Section) Wednesday 5:455 yrs- 1st gradeOP6:45 - 7:30Clogging Intermediate Track A/B/C Thursday 6:452nd-8th gradeJV
5:00 - 5:45Tap 2/3B Monday 5:004th-5th GradeJV5:00 - 5:45Mini Performance Crew Tuesday 5:005 yrs- 1st gradeMY5:45 - 6:30Mini Tap/Jazz Wednesday 5:455 yrs- 1st gradeJF
5:45 - 6:30Lyrical A Monday 5:452nd-3rd GradeAM5:00 - 5:45Tap 2A Tuesday 5:002nd-3rd GradeJV5:45 - 6:30My Little One and Me Wednesday 5:4518 months- 2 yearsAP
5:45 - 6:30Pom & Cheer A/B Monday 5:452nd-3rd GradeMoM5:00 - 5:45Tiny Tap Tuesday 5:003-4 yearsJF5:45 - 6:30Performance Crew B Jazz Wednesday 5:454th-5th GradeAM
5:45 - 6:30Tiny Tap Monday 5:453-4 yearsSE5:45 - 6:30Ballet 1B Tuesday 5:454th-5th GradeTL5:45 - 6:30Pre-Competitive Prep 4th-11th Wednesday 5:454th-11th GradeCS
6:30 - 7:15Jazz 1/2B Monday 6:304th-5th GradeCP5:45 - 6:30Jazz 1A Tuesday 5:452nd-3rd GradeJB5:45 - 6:30Tiny Acro Wednesday 5:453-4 yearsCP
6:30 - 7:15Jazz 3B Monday 6:304th-5th GradeMoM5:45 - 6:30Lovely Little Ladies Tuesday 5:453-4 yearsJF6:30 - 7:15Hip Hop B Wednesday 6:304th-5th GradeGR
6:30 - 7:15Lovely Little Ladies Monday 6:303-4 yearsMT5:45 - 6:30Mini Ballet Tuesday (2nd Section) 5:455 yrs- 1st gradeMaC6:30 - 7:15Mini HipHop/Pom Wednesday 6:305 yrs- 1st gradeOP
6:30 - 7:15Lyrical C Int/Adv Monday 6:306th-8th GradeCS5:45 - 6:30Mini Ballet Tuesday 5:455 yrs- 1st gradeSB6:30 - 7:15Track A Acro Wednesday 6:302nd-3rd GradeCP
7:15 - 8:00Jazz C Int/Adv Monday 7:156th-8th GradeMoM5:45 - 6:30Musical Theater B Tuesday 5:454th-5th GradeCG7:15 - 8:00Crew Lyrical B Wednesday 7:154th-5th GradeES
7:15 - 8:00Lyrical B Monday 7:154th-5th GradeAM5:45 - 6:30Performance Crew A Tuesday 5:452nd-3rd GradeMY8:00 - 8:45High School Hip Hop Int/Adv Wednesday 8:009th-12th GradeGR
8:00 - 8:45Musical Theater C Monday 8:006th-8th GradeCG6:30 - 7:15Ballet 2A Tuesday 6:302nd-3rd GradeTL8:45 - 9:30High School Jazz/Lyrical/Cont Int/Adv Wednesday 8:459th-12th GradeOP
8:00 - 8:45Tap C/D Adv Monday 8:006th-12th GradeJV6:30 - 7:15Jazz 1B Tuesday 6:304th-5th GradeJB
8:45 - 9:30Clogging C/D Adv Monday 8:456th-12th GradeJV6:30 - 7:15Jazz 2B Tuesday 6:304th-5th GradeJF
8:45 - 9:30Contemporary C Int/Adv Monday 8:456th-8th GradeMoM6:30 - 7:15Lyrical/Contemporary C Int/Adv Tuesday 6:306th-8th GradeEE
8:45 - 9:30Pirouettes & Leaps C/D Int/Adv Monday 8:456th-12th GradeCS6:30 - 7:15Musical Theater A Tuesday 6:302nd-3rd GradeCG
6:30 - 7:15Performance Crew B Jazz Tuesday 6:304th-5th GradeMY
6:30 - 7:15Pre-Competitive Prep K-3rd Tuesday 6:30K-3rd GradeMC
7:15 - 8:00Ballet 2/3B Tuesday 7:154th-5th GradeMaC
7:15 - 8:00Dance Team Prep 4th-6th Grade Tuesday 7:155th-6th Gradestaff
7:15 - 8:00Hip Hop C Int/Adv Tuesday 7:156th-8th GradeGR
8:00 - 9:30Ballet C/D Tuesday 8:00-9:306th-12th GradeMaC
8:00 - 8:45Dance Team Prep 7th Grade & up Tuesday 8:007th-12th Gradestaff
8:00 - 8:45Tap C/D Intermediate Tuesday 8:006th-12th GradeJV
8:45 - 9:30High School Musical Theater Tuesday 8:459th-12th GradeCG