Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

DANCE 2016-17Summer Camps 2017Dance 2017-18Studio Rental

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
2:15 - 3:15Ballet/Tap Combo (BG)4-6PerfRB10:00 - 10:30Tiny Tots (BG)2-3TT PerfTB10:00 - 10:30Tiny Tots (BG).2-3TT PerfTB10:00 - 10:30Tiny Tots (BG)..2-3TT PerfTB4:00 - 5:00Ballet 1.(P)7-9PerfKP
3:00 - 4:00Basic Ballet (P)6-8PerfLW10:30 - 11:30Ballet/Tap Combo (BG).3-5PerfTB10:30 - 11:30Ballet/Tap Combo (BG)..3-5PerfTB10:30 - 11:30Ballet/Tap Combo.(BG)3-5PerfTB4:00 - 5:00MINI Rehearsal8-10PerfJB
3:15 - 4:00Happy Feet 1 (BG)4-6PerfRB3:30 - 4:15Happy Feet 2 (BG)5-7PerfRB3:00 - 4:00Ballet/Tap Combo. (BG)4-6PerfRB3:00 - 4:00Ballet/Tap Combo. (BG).4-6PerfRB4:00 - 5:00Petite Ballet (P)6+Tech.BN
3:30 - 4:30Ballet 1 (P)7-9PerfMJ4:00 - 5:30Ballet 3 (M).10-13Tech.MW4:00 - 4:15.PRE-PROFESSIONAL ROSTER11+PPD..4:00 - 5:00Ballet 2.(M)10-13PerfKP4:00 - 5:00Stretch & Strength (LBB)..11+Tech.ML
4:00 - 5:00Ballet 1 (P).7-9PerfLW4:00 - 5:00Basic Ballet (P).6-8PerfBN4:00 - 4:15AMBASSADOR ROSTER6+P.G...4:00 - 5:00Ballet 3.(M)10-13Tech.BN4:15 - 5:00Magical Ballet 2 (BG)5-7PerfTB
4:00 - 5:00RE Tap Club Tech (LBB)8-10Tech.RB4:00 - 5:00Jazz 1 (LBB)8-12PerfLK4:00 - 5:00Ballet 1-2 (P)8-10PerfLO4:00 - 5:00Footnotes Tap Club6-8PerfRB5:00 - 7:00Apprentice Ballet/Pointe (N).13+Tech.ML
4:00 - 5:30Trainee 1 Ballet (M)11-13Tech.ML4:15 - 5:00Basic Ballet (P)..6-8PerfLW4:00 - 5:00Jazz 1 (LBB).10+PerfLW4:00 - 6:00Trainee 1 Ballet/Pointe (M)11-13Tech.ML5:00 - 6:00Ballet 2 (M)..10-13Tech.AW
4:00 - 5:30Trainee 2 Ballet (M)11-13Tech.TD4:15 - 5:00Magical Ballet 1 (BG).4-6PerfRB4:00 - 5:00RE TAP CLUB Rehearsal8-10PerfRB4:00 - 6:00Trainee 2 Ballet/Pointe (M)11-13Tech.LK5:00 - 6:00Ballet.3 (M)10-13Tech.BN
4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop 17-9PerfLD5:00 - 6:30Apprentice Ballet (N).13+Tech.LK4:00 - 5:30Trainee 1 Ballet (M).11-13Tech.TD5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop 312+Tech.NH5:00 - 6:00Mini Ballet.(P)8-10Tech.JB
5:00 - 6:00Mini Ballet (P)8-10Tech.JB/TD5:00 - 6:00Ballet 3 (N)..13+Tech.BN4:00 - 5:30Trainee 2 Ballet (M).11-13Tech.LK5:00 - 6:00Modern 2 (LBB)10-12Tech.BN5:00 - 7:00Trainee 1 Ballet/Pointe (M).11-13Tech.TD
5:00 - 6:00Tap 2 (LBB)7-10PerfRB5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop 29-12PerfNH5:00 - 6:00Ballet 1-2 (M)10+PerfLO5:00 - 6:00Tap 2 (LBB).10+TechRB6:00 - 7:00Ballet 1-2 (P).8-10Tech.AW
5:30 - 7:30B Company Pointe (N)15+Tech.ML5:00 - 6:00Tap 1 (LBB)7-10PerfRB5:00 - 6:00PR TAP CLUB Rehearsal10-12PerfRB6:00 - 7:30Apprentice Ballet/Pointe (N)13+Tech.ML6:00 - 7:30Ballet 3 (N).13+Tech.BN
5:30 - 6:30Modern 3 (LBB)10-12Tech.JB/DB5:30 - 7:30B Company Pointe (N).15+Tech.MW5:00 - 5:30Stretch & Strength. (LBB)8+Tech.LW6:00 - 7:30B Company Ballet (N).15+Tech.LK6:00 - 7:00Jazz 2 (LBB).10-12PerfTB
6:00 - 7:30Ballet 4 (N)15+Tech.LK6:00 - 7:30Ballet 4 (N).15+Tech.TD5:30 - 6:30Jazz Progressions (LBB)11-13Tech.JB6:00 - 7:30Ballet 4.(N)15+Tech.BN7:00 - 8:00Ballet 1-2 (M).10+Tech.AW
6:00 - 6:30Mini Jazz (LBB)7+Tech.RB6:00 - 7:00Jazz 2 (LBB)12+PerfLW5:30 - 6:30Mini Ballet (P).8-10Tech.TD6:00 - 7:00CR TAP CLUB Rehearsal.10-12PerfRB7:00 - 8:00JUNIOR Rehearsal10-13PerfTD
6:30 - 7:30CR Tap Club Tech (LBB)10-12Tech.RB6:00 - 7:00PR Tap Club Tech10+Tech.RB5:30 - 6:00Stretch & Strength (LBB)11+Tech.LK6:00 - 7:30Cont/Jazz 3 (LBB)11+Tech.NH7:00 - 8:00Pas de Deux13+Tech.ML
6:30 - 7:30Modern 4 (LBB)13+Tech.JB/DB6:30 - 7:30Cont/Jazz 4 (LBB)13+Tech.NH6:00 - 7:30B Company Ballet (N)15+Tech.LK7:30 - 9:00APPRENTICE Rehearsal13+PerfTBA7:00 - 8:00TRAINEE 1 Rehearsal11-13PerfDB
7:30 - 9:00Adv. Modern (LBB)15+Tech.JB/DB7:00 - 8:00Ballet 2 (N)13+PerfBN6:00 - 7:00SR Tap Club Tech (LBB)12+Tech.BS7:30 - 9:00B COMPANY Rehearsal15+PerfTBA7:30 - 8:30TEEN Rehearsal13-15PerfBN
7:30 - 9:00Apprentice Ballet (N)13+Tech.ML7:30 - 9:00Adv. Cont/Jazz (LBB15+Tech.NH6:00 - 7:00TF Tap Club Tech12+Tech.RB7:30 - 9:00M COMPANY Rehearsal15+PerfTBA
7:30 - 9:00Ballet 3 (N)13+Tech.LK7:30 - 8:30App Pointe/Variations13+Tech.MW6:30 - 7:30Ballet 2 (N).13+Tech.TD
7:30 - 9:00Ballet 3/Pointe13+Tech.TD6:30 - 7:30Stretch & Strength (LBB).10+Tech.LW
7:00 - 8:00SR TAP CLUB Rehearsal12+PerfBS
7:00 - 8:00TF TAP CLUB Rehearsal12+PerfRB
7:30 - 8:30Adv. Pointe Variations (N)13+Tech.LK

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Ballet 1(P)7-9PerfMJ
9:00 - 10:00PETITE BALLET Rehearsal6+PerfBN
9:00 - 10:00Stretch & Strength.(LBB)11+Tech.MW
9:00 - 9:30Tiny Tots.(BG)2-3TT PerfLW
9:30 - 10:15Magical Ballet 1 (BG)5-7PerfLW
10:00 - 12:00ALL Company Ballet15+Tech.MW
10:00 - 11:00Basic Ballet (P)6-8PerfBN
10:00 - 12:00Trainee 2. Ballet/Pointe (M)11-13Tech.TD
10:15 - 11:00Happy Feet 1.(BG)4-6PerfLW
11:00 - 12:00Ballet 1 (M).10+PerfBN
11:00 - 12:00Ballet/Tap Combo(BG)4-6PerfLW
12:00 - 1:00HIP HOP CLUB Rehearsal8+PerfNH
12:00 - 1:00Pointe 2+ (M)13+Tech.TD
12:00 - 1:00TRAINEE 2 Rehearsal11-13PerfMW
12:00 - 1:00Tumbling for Dancers8+Tech.LW