Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.

Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season: Class Type: Location:
Days:
SunMTuWThFSat
Check All / Uncheck All
Time: Instructor:
Availability: Dates:
After: Calendar Button
Before: Calendar Button
Sort By:
Apply Filters      Reset Filters
2019 Summer Classes     1 Week Summer Rec     5-10
Monday     5:00 AM - 5:15 AM
Tressa Wilham     2 - Middle Room     More Info
$60.00     Register
2019 Summer Classes     2 Week Summer Rec     5-10
Monday     6:00 AM - 6:15 AM
Tressa Wilham     2 - Middle Room     More Info
$80.00     Register
2019 Summer Classes     3 Week Summer Rec     5-10
Monday     7:00 AM - 7:15 AM
Tressa Wilham     2 - Middle Room     More Info
$120.00     Register
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Mini Company Ballet     6 - 8
Monday     4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Ashley Henley     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     PeeWee Rec Company Ballet     4.5 - 7.5
Monday     4:00 PM - 4:40 PM
Trish Steckenrider     3 - Small Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Pre Teen Elite Ballet     9 - 12
Monday     4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Tressa Wilham     2 - Middle Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     PeeWee Rec Company Leaps     4.5 - 7.5
Monday     4:40 PM - 5:00 PM
Ashley Henley     3 - Small Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Junior Company Stretch     7.5 - 10.5
Monday     4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Trish Steckenrider     2 - Middle Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Pre Teen Elite Stretch     9 - 12
Monday     4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Trish Steckenrider     2 - Middle Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Funky Y2C Rehearsal- Minis     6 - 8
Monday     4:50 PM - 5:20 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     PeeWee Rec Company Rehearsal     4.5 - 7.5
Monday     5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Ashley Henley     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Junior Company Progressions     7.5 - 10.5
Monday     5:25 PM - 6:10 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Pre Teen Elite Progressions     9 - 12
Monday     5:25 PM - 6:10 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Hip Hop / Jazz Funk Monday w/ Trish     5 - 8
Monday     5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Trish Steckenrider     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Mini Company Progressions     6 - 8
Monday     5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Ashley Henley     2 - Middle Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     PeeWee Rec Company Hip Hop/Jazz Funk     4.5 - 7.5
Monday     5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Trish Steckenrider     3 - Small Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Dance I Monday w/ Ashley     4 - 5
Monday     6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ashley Henley     3 - Small Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Dance II Monday w/Trish     5-6
Monday     6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Trish Steckenrider     3 - Small Room     More Info
2019 July     JoJo Siwa 'High Top Shoes' Dance Party     5-7
MWTh     4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Cate Kroehnke     More Info
$40.00     Register
2019 July     Princess Babies     2.5-3.5
MWTh     4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Trish Steckenrider     More Info
$40.00     Register
2019 July     'Greatest Showman' Musical Theater     9 & up
MWTh     5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Cate Kroehnke     More Info
$40.00     Register
2019 July     Trolls Dance Party     4-5
MWTh     5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Trish Steckenrider     More Info
$40.00     Register
2019 June     JoJo Siwa 'High Top Shoes' Dance Party     5-7
MTh     4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Cate Kroehnke     More Info
$48.00     Register
2019 June     Princess Babies     2.5-3.5
MTh     4:15 PM - 5:00 PM
Trish Steckenrider     More Info
$48.00     Add To Waitlist
2019 June     'Greatest Showman' Musical Theater     9 & up
MTh     5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Cate Kroehnke     More Info
$48.00     Register
2019 June     Trolls Dance Party     4-5
MTh     5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Trish Steckenrider     More Info
$48.00     Register
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Senior Company Ballet IV     13 - 18
Tuesday     4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Teen Company Ballet IV     13 - 18
Tuesday     4:00 PM - 5:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Combo Class w/ Ashley     Grades 1 - 2 (Kindergarten with Teacher Approval))
Tuesday     4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Ashley Henley     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Dance II Tuesday w/ Trish     5 - 6
Tuesday     4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Trish Steckenrider     3 - Small Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Jr. Rec Company Combo I     7.5 - 10.5
Tuesday     4:15 PM - 5:15 PM
Ashley Henley     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Dance I Tuesday w/ Ashley     4 - 5
Tuesday     5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ashley Henley     3 - Small Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Jr. Rec Company Musical Theatre     7.5 - 10.5
Tuesday     5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Trish Steckenrider     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Musical Theatre II     8 and Up
Tuesday     5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Trish Steckenrider     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Senior Company Stretch     13 - 18
Tuesday     5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Teen Company Stretch     13 - 18
Tuesday     5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Combo II w/ Trish     Grades 3 - 5 (Grade 2 with Teacher's Approval)
Tuesday     5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Trish Steckenrider     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Jr. Rec Company Combo II Technique     11+
Tuesday     5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Trish Steckenrider     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     PreTeen/Teen Rec Company Combo II Technique     11+
Tuesday     5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Trish Steckenrider     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Senior Company Progressions     13 - 18
Tuesday     5:50 PM - 6:35 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Teen Company Progressions     13 - 18
Tuesday     5:50 PM - 6:35 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     A Chance To Dance     5 - 99
Tuesday     6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Trish Steckenrider     3 - Small Room     More Info
$25.00     Register
2019 Summer Classes     AMPA Acro     4-7
Wednesday     9:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Chaney Troutman     2 - Middle Room     More Info
$60.00     Register
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Pre-K Dance Wednesday w/Tressa     2.5 - 3.5
Wednesday     12:30 PM - 1:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Dance I Wednesday w/ Tressa     4 - 5
Wednesday     1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Tressa Wilham     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Junior Company Combo     9 - 12
Wednesday     4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Mini Company Warm Up/Jazz     6 - 8
Wednesday     4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Brooke Lodge     2 - Middle Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Pre Teen Elite Company Combo     9 - 12
Wednesday     4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Senior Company Combo     13 - 18
Wednesday     4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Teen Company Combo     13 - 18
Wednesday     4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Just Ballet     5 - 8
Wednesday     4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Becky Brookshire     3 - Small Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Junior Company Acro     9 - 12
Wednesday     4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Mini Company Combo     6 - 8
Wednesday     4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Pre Teen Elite Company Acro     9 - 12
Wednesday     4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Senior Company Acro     9 - 12
Wednesday     4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Teen Company Acro     9 - 12
Wednesday     4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Junior Company Technique     9 - 12
Wednesday     5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Mini Company Musical Theatre     6 - 8
Wednesday     5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Becky Brookshire     2 - Middle Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Musical Theatre I     5 - 8
Wednesday     5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Becky Brookshire     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Pre Teen Elite Company Technique     9 - 12
Wednesday     5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Pre-K Dance Wednesday w/ Brooke     2.5 - 3.5
Wednesday     5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Brooke Lodge     3 - Small Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Senior Company Technique     13 - 18
Wednesday     5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Teen Company Technique     13 - 18
Wednesday     5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Dance II Wednesday w/ Becky     5 - 6
Wednesday     5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Becky Brookshire     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Junior Company Production Rehearsal     9 - 12
Wednesday     5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Mini Company Production Rehearsal     6 - 8
Wednesday     5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Pre Teen Elite Company Production Rehearsal     9 - 12
Wednesday     5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Senior Company Production Rehearsal     13 - 18
Wednesday     5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Teen Company Production Rehearsal     13 - 18
Wednesday     5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Whole Lotta Woman     16
Wednesday     6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Tressa Wilham     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Pre-K Dance Thursday w/ Tressa     2.5 - 3.5
Thursday     12:30 PM - 1:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Dance II Thursday w/ Tressa     5 - 6
Thursday     1:15 PM - 2:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Teen - I Am Here     13 - 18
Thursday     3:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Jr. Rec Company Rehearsal     7.5 - 10.5
Thursday     4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Trish Steckenrider     3 - Small Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     PeeWee Company Jazz     Ages 4.5 - 7.5
Thursday     4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Brooke Lodge     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Senior Company Ballet/Contemporary     13 - 18
Thursday     4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Teen Company Ballet/Contemporary     13 - 18
Thursday     4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     PeeWee Company Tap     4.5 - 7.5
Thursday     4:50 PM - 5:20 PM
Brooke Lodge     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Senior Company Turns     13 - 18
Thursday     5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Teen Company Turns     13 - 18
Thursday     5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Beginner Acro for Dancers     4.5 - 7.5
Thursday     5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tressa Wilham     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Dance I Thursday w/ Brooke     4 - 5
Thursday     5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Brooke Lodge     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     PeeWee Company Acro     4.5 - 7.5
Thursday     5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Pre-K Dance Thursday w/ Trish     2.5 - 3.5
Thursday     5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Trish Steckenrider     3 - Small Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Senior Company Combo Thursday     13 - 18
Thursday     6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Senior Shauna Rehearsal     13 - 18
Thursday     6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Teen Company Combo Thursday     13 - 18
Thursday     6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Teen - Jordyn Rehearsal     13 - 18
Thursday     6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Junior Company Contemporary Warm Up     9 - 12
Friday     4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Pre Teen Elite Company Contemporary Warm Up     9 - 12
Friday     4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     PreTeen/Teen Rec Company Rehearsal     11+
Friday     4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Lauren Walker     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Name Game- Junior Company Rehearsal     9 - 12
Friday     4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Combo III w/ Lauren     Grades 5 - 8
Friday     4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
Lauren Walker     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Junior Company Turns     9 - 12
Friday     4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Pre-Teen Elite Company Turns     9 - 12
Friday     4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Tressa Wilham     1 - Big Room     Audition Required     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     PreTeen/Teen Rec Company Combo III - Technique     11+
Friday     4:45 PM - 6:00 PM
Lauren Walker     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Pre- Teen/ Teen Rec CompanyHip Hop / Jazz Funk Friday w/ Lauren     7 and Up
Friday     6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Lauren Walker     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Recreation     Hip Hop / Jazz Funk Friday w/ Lauren     7 and Up
Friday     6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Lauren Walker     2 - Middle Room     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Jared Teen     12 - 16
Saturday     6:30 AM - 7:00 AM
Tressa Wilham     More Info
2019 - 2020 Competition Teams     Jared Senior     12 - 18
Saturday     7:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Tressa Wilham     More Info

More Classes