Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
4PM
Class Name: Intermediate Ballet
Ages: 8 years and older
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Maxie Collen
Location: Studio 5
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Advanced Preschool Monday
Ages: 4-5 Years
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Kirsten Beehler
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Beginning Ballet
Ages: 6 years and up
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Maxie Collen
Location: Studio 5
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Hip Hop K-4 Monday
Ages: Grades K-4
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Jerome Akubue
Location: Studio 5
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 5-12
Ages: Grades 5-12
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Jerome Akubue
Location: Studio 5
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Tuesday
5PM
Class Name: PreSchool Tuesday
Ages: 3-4 years
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Danica Meyer
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Moonbeams Tuesday
Ages: 2nd-4th Grade
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Danica Meyer
Location: Studio 5
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Twinkles Tuesday
Ages: K-1st Grade
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Kirsten Beehler
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Hip Hop 3-6
Ages: Grades 3-6
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Jerome Akubue
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Dazzlers
Ages: 5th-12th Grade
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Kirsten Beehler
Location: Studio 1
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Wednesday
4PM
Class Name: Pre Ballet
Ages: 4 years and up
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Maxie Collen
Location: Studio 3
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Boys Hip Hop
Ages: 6-10 years
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Jerome Akubue
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Moonbeams Wednesday
Ages: 2nd-4th Grade
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Danica Meyer
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Twinkles Wednesday
Ages: K-1st grade
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Marah Berscheit
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tiny Tots Wednesday 5:00
Ages: 2-3 years
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Kirsten Beehler
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Sunbeams
Ages: 4th-6th Grade
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Carsyn Gaitlin
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Advanced Preschool Wednesday
Ages: 4-5 years
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Danica Meyer
Location: Studio 5
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Preschool Wednesday
Ages: 3-4 years
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Marah Berscheit
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tiny Tots Wednesday 6:00
Ages: 2-3 years
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Kirsten Beehler
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
8PM
Class Name: Jazz Trio Wednesday
Ages: 10
Class Type Name: Trio
Instructor Name: Gretchen Moos
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Elite Small Group
Ages: 14-17
Class Type Name: Small Group
Instructor Name: Khalif Morgan
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Thursday
3PM
Class Name: Charlotte Solo 2
Ages: 15
Class Type Name: Solos
Instructor Name: Khalif Morgan
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Charlotte Solo Thursday
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: Solos
Instructor Name: Adele Wolf
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Pom Class
Ages: 12 years and up
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Adele Wolf
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Show Stars Ballet
Ages: 12-17
Class Type Name: Competition
Instructor Name: Khalif Morgan
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
7PM
Class Name: Brynn L Solo
Ages: 15
Class Type Name: Solos
Instructor Name: Gretchen Moos
Location: Studio 2
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Sunday
12PM
Class Name: Acro 1
Ages: 5 years and up
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Jenni LaBonne
Location: Studio 3
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Junior Small Group
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Small Group
Instructor Name: Adele Wolf
Location: Studio 4
0 spots available
0 waitlisted