Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

 

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:30 - 4:00Private Voice Henry Lester10-17MN3:30 - 4:00Private Voice Penny Rauf8-12MN3:30 - 4:00Private Voice Ciara Carroll10-17MN3:30 - 4:00Private Voice-Amelia Elkins17MN3:30 - 4:00Private Voice Hope Gilreath10-17MN
4:00 - 4:30Private Piano Deanna Grace5AM4:00 - 4:30Private Piano Reed Kathman15MN4:00 - 4:30Private Piano Maevy McCormack11-17AM4:00 - 4:30Private Voice Marielle Gearding16MN4:00 - 4:30Private Voice Ryan Scheiner11MN
4:00 - 4:30Private Piano Emma Sperber10-17MN4:00 - 4:30Private Voice Kamryn Rice16AM4:00 - 4:30Private Voice Chloe Dunham7MN4:30 - 5:30Jazz for Advanced and Junior Premiere Dance Team8-14KR4:30 - 6:30Theatre Workshop Prep8-12EM
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 27-13EM4:30 - 5:30Advanced Hip Hop12-17KR4:00 - 4:30Private Voice Erin K.18HRM4:30 - 5:00Private Piano Janelle Lombard10-14MN5:00 - 7:00Theatre Workshop Advanced8-17HRM
4:30 - 5:30Beg. Hip Hop6-10JFM4:30 - 5:30Ballet 15-8HRM4:30 - 5:30Act & Sing4-7KR4:30 - 5:30Tap 5/611-17HRM
4:30 - 5:30Leaps & Turns10-17KR4:30 - 5:30Beginning Ballet 10-17EM4:30 - 5:30Act It Out! 8-12JFM4:30 - 5:30Tap 7 10-17JFM
4:30 - 5:30Leaps and Turns 11-17HRM4:30 - 5:30Pre - Ballet/Tap3-5JFM4:30 - 5:30Ballet for Advanced and Junior Premiere Dance Team9-17AM5:00 - 5:30Private Piano Sienna Lombard10-14MN
4:30 - 5:00Private Piano Eliza Coyle8AM4:30 - 5:00Private Piano Delaney McCormack5 for piano/ 11 for voiceMN4:30 - 5:00Private Piano Charles Cunningham6MN5:00 - 5:30Private Voice James Muncy14DD
4:30 - 5:00Private Voice Ava Carpenter12MN4:30 - 5:00Private Voice Mariah Griggs7AM4:30 - 5:30Tap 3/49-17HRM5:30 - 6:30 Mini Dance Team4-7KR
5:00 - 5:30Private Piano Collin Stinnett16AM5:00 - 5:30Private Piano Mollie Tagher16AM5:00 - 5:30Private Voice Eleanor Best10-17MN5:30 - 6:30Broadway Sings8-13JFM
5:00 - 5:30Private.Voice /Piano Savannah Steinhaus14MN5:00 - 5:30Private Voice Kevin Webb14MN5:30 - 6:30Act & Sing 4-7JFM5:30 - 6:30Modern I/II9-17AI
5:30 - 6:30Jazz 27-13HRM5:30 - 6:30Acrobatics 14-8KR5:30 - 6:30Ballet 3/49-13AM5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Bret Holt5 for piano/ 11 for voiceMN
5:30 - 6:30Modern 311-17KR5:30 - 6:30Jazz/Tap15-8JFM5:30 - 6:30Musical Theatre Dance 19-17KR5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Shealey Hannigan15DD
5:30 - 6:30Modern 412-17AI5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Annabelle Price15DD5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Emma Sperber11DD5:30 - 6:30Technique conditioning for Elite Teams10-17HRM
5:30 - 6:00Private Piano Mariah Griggs10-17MN5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Cameron Kratzer10-17MN5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Sarah Grace Horn13MN6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Brynne Seither 12DD
5:30 - 6:00Private Piano Violet Bendel6AM5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Ella Martin15AM5:30 - 6:30Tap for Advanced and Junior Premiere Dance Team9-17HRM6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Quinn Holtzman13MN
5:30 - 6:30Tap I9-17JFM5:30 - 6:30Strength & Power10-17HRM6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Gianna Dinkens5 for piano/10 for voiceMN6:30 - 8:30Advanced Dance Team9+EM
6:00 - 6:30Private Piano Blake Kathman6AM6:00 - 6:30Private Piano Claire Redding5AM6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Willow Downs10-17JM6:30 - 7:30Ballet 15-8EM
6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Ainsley Whelan10MN6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Jayda Ries5 for piano/ 11 for voiceDD6:00 - 6:30Private Voice-Claire Coppage10-17DD6:30 - 8:30Elite Tap Dance Team10+JFM
6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Kate Schuetter16JM6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Leland McGuire15MN6:30 - 7:30Acrobatics8-17HM6:30 - 8:30Junior Premiere Team9-17JFM
6:30 - 7:30Ballet 610-17AM6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Liam Stumbo14JM6:30 - 7:30Advanced Contemporary11-17KR6:30 - 7:00Private Piano Garrett Cherry9MN
6:30 - 7:30Jazz 510-17KR6:30 - 7:30Acrobatics 3-10--17KR6:30 - 7:30Jazz 3/49-17HRM6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Ella Stinnett16DD
6:30 - 7:00Private Piano Sophie Anderson11MN6:30 - 7:30Acrobatics 313-17HM6:30 - 7:30Pre Tap-Ballet3-5JFM6:30 - 8:30Senior Elite Dance Team9-17JFM
6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Paul Stolz11JM6:30 - 7:30Acting 1 10-14JFM6:30 - 7:00Private Piano Eloise Isaacs10AM6:30 - 8:30Senior Permiere Dance Team10+HRM
6:30 - 7:30Tap 29-14JFM6:30 - 7:30Pre Ballet/Tap3-5EM6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Colin Wilder13JM7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Britton Murphy15DD
7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Asha Adley7JM6:30 - 7:00Private Piano Robert Zahniser14AM6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Ruby Sanchez5 for piano / 11 for voiceDD7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Joannah Hibbett10-17MN
7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Nikolai Dunn10-17MN6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Caroline Nitardy5 for piano/ 11 for voiceJM6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Sasha Dunn8MN7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Robert Zanhiser8-12MN
7:30 - 8:30Ballet 510-17AM6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Georgia Colvin14MN6:30 - 8:30Stage Tech10-17KM8:00 - 8:30Private Voice Parker Roland 12MN
7:30 - 8:30Intermediate Adult Tap18 & upJFM6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Victoria Samotis5 for piano/ 11 for voiceDD7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Ainsley Lindberg10-17JM
7:30 - 8:30Jazz 611-17KR6:30 - 7:30Technique Conditioning for Jr. & Sr. Premiere Dance Teams9-16HRM7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Ksenia Miller12AM
7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Gabbie Goetz13JM7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Brooke Donaldson10-17MN7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Lainey Zdarsky15MN
7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Macie Becker10MN7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Caroline Reynolds10AM7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Mollie Tagher13DD
8:00 - 8:30Private Voice Maddie Barnjum13MN7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Sam Arnold17JM7:30 - 8:30Intermediate Hip Hop8-13KR
8:30 - 9:00Beginning Pointe10-17AM7:00 - 7:30Private Voice-Claire Dunham5 for piano/ 11 for voiceDD7:30 - 8:30Musical Theatre Dance 210-17HRM
8:30 - 9:00IntermediatePointe10-17AM7:30 - 8:30Acrobatics 210-15KR7:30 - 8:30Musical Theatre Dance 39-17JFM
7:30 - 8:30Acting 2 13-17JFM7:30 - 8:00Pitch Perfect Group Vocal Coaching10-18MN
7:30 - 8:30Acting the Song10-17HRM7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Collin Stinnett5 for piano / 11 for voiceDD
7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Elliot Martin10JM7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Jay Giffin15JM
7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Hope Mcnickle15MN8:00 - 8:30Private Voice Caleb Zuziak11MN
7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Lily Atzinger11DD

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 11:00Dance Team10-17EM
11:00 - 1:00Theatre Workshop by Audition10-17JFM