Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-20 Season September 3, 2019 - May 31, 2020Summer Camps2020-21 Sept 8, 2020 - May 31, 2021Summer Session, June 8-July 31, 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 27-13JFM10:00 - 10:45Broadway Babies2 and early 3JFM6:30 - 8:30Stage Tech10-17KM5:30 - 6:30Mighty Mini Team4-7SK4:30 - 6:30Theatre Workshop Advanced8-17JM
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 27-12JFM4:30 - 5:30Advanced Hip Hop12-17KR4:30 - 5:30Act & Sing4-7KR6:30 - 8:30Elite Black Dance Team9-17JFM4:30 - 6:30Theatre Workshop Prep8-12AM
4:30 - 5:30Beg. Hip Hop6-10SK4:30 - 5:30Ballet 15-8SK4:30 - 5:30Act It Out! 8-12LM6:30 - 8:30Elite Pink Dance Team9-17JFM4:30 - 6:30Theatre Workshop by Audition10-17JFM
4:30 - 5:30Leaps & Turns10-17KR4:30 - 5:30Beginning Ballet 10-17J.H.4:30 - 5:30Ballet 49-17AM6:30 - 8:30Glitter Team9-13SK4:00 - 4:30Private Voice Ryan Scheiner11AM
4:30 - 5:30Leaps and Turns Elite Teams11-17KR4:30 - 5:30Pre - Ballet/Tap3-5JFM4:30 - 5:30Tap 39-17JFM6:30 - 8:30Rhinestone Team12-17SK4:00 - 4:30Private Voice-Amelia Elkins17MN
5:30 - 6:30Jazz 27-13AM5:30 - 6:30Acrobatics 14-8KR5:30 - 6:30Act & Sing 4-7LM6:30 - 7:30Rising Star7-9JFM6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Madie McMillian5 for piano/ 11 for voiceAM
5:30 - 6:30Modern 311-17KR5:30 - 6:30Jazz/Tap15-8J.H.5:30 - 6:30Ballet 39-13AM6:30 - 8:30Sequin Team12-17SK6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Rylee/Shannon McCarthy10-17JM
5:30 - 6:30Modern 412-17AI5:30 - 6:30Stretch & Tone10-17JFM5:30 - 6:30Musical Theatre Dance 19-17KR6:30 - 8:30Silver Taps Dance Team14-18JFM
5:30 - 6:30Tap I9-17JFM5:30 - 6:30Stretch and Tone10-17JFM5:30 - 6:30Tap 49-17JFM4:30 - 5:30Jazz 48-14KR
6:30 - 7:30Ballet 610-17AM5:30 - 6:30Tap/Jazz I5-8SK6:30 - 7:30Advanced Contemporary11-17KR4:30 - 5:30Tap 5/611-17JFM
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Adult Tap18 and upSK6:30 - 7:30Acrobatics 3-10--17KR6:30 - 7:30Jazz 39-17JFM4:30 - 5:30Tap 7 10-17AM
6:30 - 7:30Jazz 510-17KR6:30 - 7:30Acrobatics 313-17HM6:30 - 7:30Pre Tap-Ballet3-5SK5:30 - 6:30Ballet 710-17AM
6:30 - 7:30Tap 29-14JFM6:30 - 7:30Acting 1 10-14JFM7:30 - 8:30Intermediate Hip Hop8-13SK5:30 - 6:30Broadway Sings8-13JFM
7:30 - 8:30Ballet 510-17AM6:30 - 7:30Pre Ballet/Tap3-5SK7:30 - 8:30Musical Theatre Dance 210-17KR5:30 - 6:30Modern I/II9-17AI
7:30 - 8:30Intermediate Adult Tap18 & upJFM7:30 - 8:30Acrobatics 210-15KR7:30 - 8:30Musical Theatre Dance 39-17JFM6:30 - 7:30Ballet 15-8SK
7:30 - 8:30Jazz 611-17KR7:30 - 8:30Acting 2 13-17J-H7:30 - 8:00Pitch Perfect Group Vocal Coaching10-18AM7:30 - 8:30Adult Dance Through The Decades18 and upJFM
8:30 - 9:00Beginning Pointe10-17AM7:30 - 8:30Acting 310-17JFM4:00 - 4:30Private Piano Maevy McCormack11-17AM4:00 - 4:30Private Voice Marielle Gearding16AM
8:30 - 9:00IntermediatePointe10-17AM8:30 - 9:30Stage Combat10-17J-H4:00 - 4:30Private Piano Samantha Go7MN5:00 - 5:30Private Voice Nikolai Dunn15MN
4:00 - 4:30Private Piano Emma Sperber10-17AM4:00 - 4:30Private Piano Reed Kathman15CT4:30 - 5:00Private Piano Charles Cunningham6MN5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Eleanor Best15MN
4:30 - 5:00Private Voice Ava Carpenter12AM4:30 - 5:00Private Voice Colin Wilder7AM5:00 - 5:30Private Piano Alexander Purkiss10-17MN5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Victoria Samotis5 for piano/ 11 for voiceDD
5:00 - 5:30Private Piano Violet Bendel6AM4:30 - 5:00Private Voice Piano Kyleigh Kersting5 for piano/ 11 for voiceCT5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Emma Sperber11DD6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Brynne Seither 12DD
5:00 - 5:30Private.Voice /Piano Savannah Steinhaus14JH5:00 - 5:30Private Piano Mollie Tagher16AM5:30 - 6:00Private Voice James Muncy 13MN6:30 - 7:00Private Piano Garrett Cherry9AM
5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Gabbie Goetz13JH5:00 - 5:30Private Voice Ava Stansel 16DD6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Peyton Massey10-17JM6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Emily Keller13DD
6:00 - 6:30Private Piano Robert Zahniser14JH5:00 - 5:30Private Voice Erin Klocke14CT6:00 - 6:30Private Voice-Novella Marshall10-17DD7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Ainsley Lindberg10-17DD
6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Bret Holt16JM5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Anna Gaddie5 for piano/ 11 for voiceDD6:30 - 7:00Private Piano Mckenzie Bailey8AM7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Bryn Studer14DD
6:30 - 7:00Private Piano Sophie Anderson11JH5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Jayda Ries16AM6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Avery Lenihan10-17JM
6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Ella Mcconnell 11JM5:30 - 6:00Private Voice-Shealey Hannigan10-17CT6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Ruby Sanchez5 for piano / 11 for voiceDD
7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Abby Johnson10-17JH6:00 - 6:30Private Voice16AM7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Lainey Zdarsky15AM
7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Asha Adley7JM6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Annabelle Price15DD7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Mollie Tagher13DD
7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Beth Ann Dell15JM6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Collin Stinnett14JM7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Sam Riesenberg16JM
7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Ciara Carroll10-17JH6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Georgia Colvin14CT7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Lily Atzinger11DD
6:30 - 7:00Private Voice10AM7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Sarah Grace Horn10 -17JM
6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Caroline Nitardy5 for piano/ 11 for voiceJM8:00 - 8:30Private Voice Caleb Zuziak11AM
6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Kirsten Carle15DD
6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Willow Downs15CT
7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Colin Denehy16JM
7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Emily Sisson10-17CT
7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Sam Arnold17AM
7:00 - 7:30Private Voice-Claire Dunham5 for piano/ 11 for voiceDD
7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Chloe Dunham5 for piano / 11 for voiceDD
7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Hope Mcnickle15CT
7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Nick Stockman10JM
8:00 - 8:30Private Voice Audrey Combs11AM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 11:00Elite Black Dance Team10-14AM
9:00 - 11:00Elite Pink Dance Team9-17JFM
9:00 - 10:00Silver Taps Dance Team10-17AM
10:00 - 11:00Adult Cardio Hip Hop Jazz18 and upJFM
10:00 - 10:30Private Voice Brooke Donaldson10-17MN
10:30 - 11:00Private Voice Jay Giffin15MN
11:00 - 11:30Private Voice Claire Coppage5 for piano/10 for voiceAM
11:30 - 12:00Private Voice /Piano Ainsley Whelan10-17MN
11:00 - 1:00Disney National Theatre Festival12-17JFM