Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-20 Season September 3, 2019 - May 31, 2020

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 27-13JC10:00 - 10:45Broadway Babies2 and early 3JFM3:30 - 4:00Private Voice-Amelia Elkins17MN4:30 - 5:30Jazz 48-14KR4:00 - 4:30Private Voice Ryan Scheiner11AM
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 27-12JFM4:00 - 4:30Private Piano Mollie Tagher16AM4:00 - 4:30Private Piano Samantha Go7MN4:30 - 5:30Tap 5/611-17JFM4:30 - 6:30Theatre Workshop Advanced8-17RC
4:30 - 5:30Beg. Hip Hop6-10SK4:00 - 4:30Private Piano Reed Kathman15CT4:30 - 5:30Act & Sing4-7J.H.4:30 - 5:30Tap 7 10-17AM4:30 - 6:30Theatre Workshop Prep8-12J.H.
4:30 - 5:30Leaps & Turns10-17KR4:30 - 5:30Advanced Hip Hop12-17KR4:30 - 5:30Act It Out! 8-12LM5:30 - 6:30Ballet 710-17JC4:30 - 6:30Theatre Workshop by Audition10-17JFM
4:30 - 5:30Leaps and Turns Elite Teams11-17KR4:30 - 5:30Ballet 15-8JC4:30 - 5:30Ballet 49-17JC5:30 - 6:30Broadway Sings8-13JFM
5:00 - 5:30Private Piano Violet Bendel6AM4:30 - 5:30Beginning Ballet 10-17J.H.4:30 - 5:00Private Piano Charles Cunningham6MN5:30 - 6:30Mighty Mini Team8-12SK
5:00 - 5:30Private.Voice /Piano Savannah Steinhaus14JH4:30 - 5:30Pre - Ballet/Tap3-5JFM4:30 - 5:00Private Piano Maevy McCormack11-17AM5:30 - 6:30Modern I/II9-17AI
5:30 - 6:30Jazz 27-13KR4:30 - 5:00Private Voice Colin Wilder7AM4:30 - 5:30Tap 39-17JFM5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Eleanor Best15AM
5:30 - 6:30Modern 311-17JC4:30 - 5:00Private Voice Piano Kyleigh Kersting5 for piano/ 11 for voiceCT5:00 - 5:30Private Piano Alexander Purkiss10-17MN5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Victoria Samotis5 for piano/ 11 for voiceDD
5:30 - 6:30Modern 412-17AI5:00 - 5:30Private Voice Ava Stansel 16AM5:00 - 5:30Private Voice Marielle Gearding16AM6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Britton Murphy15AM
5:30 - 6:00Private Piano Emma Sperber10-17JH5:00 - 5:30Private Voice Erin Klocke14CT5:30 - 6:30Act & Sing 4-7LM6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Brynne Seither 12DD
5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Gabbie Goetz13AM5:30 - 6:30Acrobatics 14-8KR5:30 - 6:30Ballet 39-13JC6:30 - 7:30Ballet 15-8JC
5:30 - 6:30Tap I9-17JFM5:30 - 6:30Jazz/Tap15-8J.H.5:30 - 6:30Musical Theatre Dance 19-17KR6:30 - 8:30Elite Black Dance Team9-17AM
6:00 - 6:30Private Piano Robert Zahniser14JH5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Anna Gaddie5 for piano/ 11 for voiceDD5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Emma Sperber11DD6:30 - 8:30Elite Pink Dance Team9-17JFM
6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Ava Carpenter12AM5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Jayda Ries16AM5:30 - 6:00Private Voice James Muncy 13MN6:30 - 8:30Glitter Team9-13AI
6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Bret Holt16JM5:30 - 6:00Private Voice-Shealey Hannigan10-17CT5:30 - 6:00Private Voice Madie McMillian5 for piano/ 11 for voiceAM6:30 - 7:00Private Piano Garrett Cherry9AM
6:30 - 7:30Ballet 610-17SL5:30 - 6:30Stretch & Tone10-17JC5:30 - 6:30Tap 49-17JFM6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Emily Keller13DD
6:30 - 7:30Beginning Adult Tap18 and upJC5:30 - 6:30Stretch and Tone10-17JC6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Claire Coppage5 for piano/10 for voiceAM6:30 - 8:30Rhinestone Team12-17AI
6:30 - 7:30Jazz 510-17KR5:30 - 6:30Tap/Jazz I5-8JFM6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Peyton Massey10-17JM6:30 - 7:30Rising Star7-9AM
6:30 - 7:00Private Piano Sophie Anderson11JH6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Annabelle Price15DD6:00 - 6:30Private Voice-Novella Marshall10-17DD6:30 - 8:30Sequin Team12-17AI
6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Ella Mcconnell 11JM6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Collin Stinnett14JM6:30 - 7:30Advanced Contemporary11-17KR6:30 - 8:30Silver Taps Dance Team14-18AM
6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Shannon McCarthy10-17AM6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Georgia Colvin14CT6:30 - 7:30Jazz 39-17JC7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Ainsley Lindberg10-17DD
6:30 - 7:30Tap 29-14JFM6:00 - 6:30Private Voice Nikolai Dunn16AM6:30 - 7:30Pre Tap-Ballet3-5JFM7:30 - 8:30Adult Dance Through The Decades18 and upJFM
7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Abby Johnson10-17JH6:30 - 7:30Acrobatics 3-10--17KR6:30 - 7:00Private Piano Mckenzie Bailey8AM7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Bryn Studer14DD
7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Asha Adley7JM6:30 - 7:30Acrobatics 313-17HM6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Avery Lenihan10-17JM
7:30 - 8:30Ballet 510-17SL6:30 - 7:30Acting 1 10-14RC6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Ruby Sanchez5 for piano / 11 for voiceDD
7:30 - 8:30Intermediate Adult Tap18 & upJFM6:30 - 7:30Pre Ballet/Tap3-5JFM6:30 - 8:30Stage Tech10-17KM
7:30 - 8:30Jazz 611-17KR6:30 - 7:00Private Piano Emma Deckard10AM7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Lainey Zdarsky15AM
7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Beth Ann Dell15JM6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Caroline Nitardy5 for piano/ 11 for voiceJM7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Mollie Tagher13DD
7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Ciara Carroll10-17JH6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Kirsten Carle15DD7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Sam Riesenberg16JM
8:30 - 9:00Beginning Pointe10-17SL6:30 - 7:00Private Voice Willow Downs15CT7:30 - 8:30Intermediate Hip Hop8-13SK
8:30 - 9:00IntermediatePointe10-17SL7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Colin Denehy16JM7:30 - 8:30Musical Theatre Dance 210-17KR
7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Emily Sisson10-17CT7:30 - 8:30Musical Theatre Dance 39-17JFM
7:00 - 7:30Private Voice Sam Arnold17AM7:30 - 8:00Pitch Perfect Group Vocal Coaching10-18AM
7:00 - 7:30Private Voice-Claire Dunham5 for piano/ 11 for voiceDD7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Lily Atzinger11DD
7:30 - 8:30Acrobatics 210-15KR7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Sarah Grace Horn10 -17JM
7:30 - 8:30Acting 2 13-17J-H8:00 - 8:30Private Voice Caleb Zuziak11AM
7:30 - 8:30Acting 314-18RC
7:30 - 8:30Acting 410-17JFM
7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Chloe Dunham5 for piano / 11 for voiceDD
7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Hope Mcnickle15CT
7:30 - 8:00Private Voice Nick Stockman10JM
8:30 - 9:30Adult Acting Improvisation18 and upJM
8:30 - 9:30Stage Combat10-17J-H

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 11:00Elite Black Dance Team10-14AM
9:00 - 11:00Elite Pink Dance Team9-17JFM
9:00 - 10:00Silver Taps Dance Team10-17AM
10:00 - 11:00Adult Cardio Hip Hop Jazz18 and upJFM
10:00 - 10:30Private Voice Brooke Donaldson10-17MN
10:00 - 11:00The Happy Elf Extras3-7AI
10:30 - 11:00Private Voice Jay Giffin15MN
11:00 - 1:00Disney National Theatre Festival12-17JFM
11:00 - 11:30Private Voice Rylee McCarthy10-17MN
11:30 - 12:00Private Voice /Piano Ainsley Whelan10-17MN