Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2022-2023

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:30 - 5:30Kindergarten B/T M 4:305 & up - must be in KindergartenKS4:30 - 5:30 Contemporary & Lyrical Juniors9 & upKS4:30 - 5:30Beginning Acro ages 6 & up6 +KS4:30 - 5:45Level 4 B/T Th 4:307 & upML
4:30 - 5:45Level 1 B/T M 4:306 & upKM4:30 - 5:45Level 1 B/T T 4:306 & upML4:30 - 5:15Comp Shortstuff8-12KM4:45 - 5:15Comp Trio Th 4:45 Trio Ayla, Natalia and Reagan10+BB
4:30 - 5:45Level 2 B/T M 4:306 & upML5:00 - 5:30Comp Duet - T 5 Izzy and Tia8 & upBB4:30 - 5:15Comp Showstoppers 8-12ML5:00 - 6:00Kindergarten B/T Th 55 & up - must be in KindergartenKS
5:30 - 6:15Lyrical Comp B8 & UpKS5:30 - 6:30HHF Junior Level T 5:3011 & upBB5:15 - 6:00Leaps and Turns for Showstoppers and Shortstuff7 & up KM5:15 - 6:00Preschool Th 5:153-5BB
5:45 - 6:30Petite Performers5-8KM5:30 - 6:45Level 3 B/T T 5:307 & upKS5:15 - 6:00Preschool W 5:153 to 5ML5:45 - 7:00Level 5/6 Ballet 9 and upML
5:45 - 6:30Preschool M 5:453-5ML5:45 - 7:00Int J/T T 5:4511 & upML5:30 - 6:45Level 1 B/T W 5:306 & upKS6:00 - 6:45HHF Lvl 1 Th 6 K-2nd gradersUnder age 8 must also take ballet/tap, this class is geared for beginners Kind through Grade 2BB
6:15 - 7:15Contemporary & Lyrical Adv.12-19KS6:30 - 7:15HHF comp A10+BB6:00 - 7:00Kindergarten B/T W 65 & up - must be in KindergartenAK6:00 - 6:45Preschool Th 63-5KS
6:30 - 7:45Level 3 B/T M 6:307 & upKM7:00 - 8:15Junior J/T T 711 & upML6:00 - 7:15Level 2 B/T W 66 & upLC6:45 - 7:45Contemporary/Lyrical 1/2/3 7 & up, - must also take balletKS
6:30 - 7:15Musical Theatre Jazz - Kind thru Grade 25 - 7 yo. Dancers must take a ballet/tap class tooML7:00 - 8:15Level 5/6 J/T T 711 & upKS6:45 - 8:00Level 4 B/T W 6:457 & upKS6:45 - 7:45HHF Lvl 1 age 8+ Th 6:45age 8 3rd grader & up for ages 8-13BB
7:15 - 8:00Lyrical Comp A 8 & UpKS7:15 - 8:15HHF 3 Level T 7:1511 & upBB7:00 - 7:30Comp Solo - Ella W 7 Studio B8 & upML7:00 - 7:45Pointe - Prepointe & Lvl 1/212 & upML
7:15 - 8:00Pointe - Int/Adv11 & upML8:15 - 9:15Acro for Comp8 & upRB7:15 - 8:00Tap Advanced13 & upLC7:45 - 8:45HHF Lvl 2 Th 7:45 (Age 8+)8+BB
7:45 - 8:45Musical Theatre jazz 1 M 7:45Ages 8 and upKM8:15 - 9:15Barre Class T 8:1513 & upKS7:30 - 8:00Comp Duet Rylea and Joslynn - W 7:30 - Studio B12ML7:45 - 9:00Intermediate Ballet Th 7:4511 & upKS
8:00 - 9:30Ballet Advanced12 & upML8:15 - 9:15HHF Teen & Adulthighschool and upBB8:00 - 8:45Adult Tap W 814 +LC7:45 - 9:00Junior Ballet Th 7:4511 & upML
8:00 - 9:00Contemporary & Lyrical Intermediate level12 & upKS9:15 - 9:45Comp Solo Madison - T 9:15 - Studio B8 & upRB8:00 - 9:30Jazz Advanced13 & upKS9:00 - 9:30Comp Solo Elyce TH 9:00 Studio B12ML
9:00 - 9:30Comp Solo - M 9:00 - Rylea Studio A12KS9:15 - 9:45Comp Solo Riley Plum - T 9:15 - Studio A8 & upKS8:00 - 9:00Musical Theatre jazz 2/3/4/5 W 810 and UpAK9:00 - 9:30Comp Trio- Kari, Livi, Emerson Th 9 Studio A12KS
9:30 - 10:00Comp Duet M 9:30 Kate and Rachel10+KS9:15 - 10:00HHF comp B10+BB9:30 - 10:00Comp Solo Addison W 9:30 Studio A12KS9:30 - 10:00Comp Solo Adelie TH 9:30 Studio B12ML
9:30 - 10:00Comp Duet- M 9:30 Breylee & Megan Studio B12ML9:30 - 10:00Comp Solo Katie Z TH 9:30 Studio A12KS

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:30Leaps & Turns Angel9 & upKM
9:00 - 10:30Leaps & Turns Diva11 and upKS
9:00 - 10:30Leaps & Turns Stars8 & upRB
10:30 - 11:30Comp Production7 & upKS
10:30 - 11:15Preschool S 10:30 a.m.3 to 5KM
11:30 - 12:30Ballet Technique11 & upKM
11:30 - 12:30Company11 & upKS
12:45 - 1:30Comp S 12:45 Jazz A0-16KM
12:45 - 1:30Comp S 12:45 Jazz B8 & upML
12:45 - 1:30Comp S 12:45 Jazz C 8 & upKS
1:30 - 2:15Comp S 1:30 Tap B8+ML
1:30 - 2:15Comp S 1:30 Tap A8+KM
1:30 - 2:00Comp Solo Caitlin S 1:30 Studio B7 & upKS
2:15 - 2:45Comp Trio- Claire, Maya, Maryn S 2:1512+ML
2:15 - 2:45Sat 2:15- Caitlin and Katie Z Studio A12KS