Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-20 Fall Class Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:00F01 4:00 Ballet/Tap 3-4 years3-4Alison5:00 - 6:00F29 5:00 Teen Elite Contemporary13-16Lara4:00 - 5:00F41 4:00 Hip Hop/Gym 3-4 years3-4aa4:00 - 5:00F61 4:00 Hip Hop 3-4 years3-4Charles4:00 - 5:00F81 4:00 Ballet/Tap 5-6 years5-6Alison
4:00 - 5:00F02 4:00 Gymnastics 5-6 years5-6aa4:00 - 5:00F21 4:00 Creative Movement/Gym 2.5-4 years2.5 yrs-4aa4:00 - 5:00F42 4:00 Hip Hop. 7-9 years7-9Stephanie4:00 - 5:00F62 4:00 Gymnastics 5-6 years5-6aa4:00 - 5:00F82 4:00 Mini Performance Jazz7-9Charles
4:00 - 5:00F03 4:00 Hip Hop 7-9 years7-9Charles4:00 - 5:00F22 4:00 Ballet/Tap 5-6 years5-6Alison4:00 - 5:00F43 4:00 Petite Elite Ballet (Invite Only)5-6Adriana4:00 - 5:00F63 4:00 Contemporary 7-9 years7-9LM4:00 - 5:00F84 4:00 Mini Elite Ballet7-9Adriana
4:00 - 5:00F04 4:00 Mini Elite Jazz 7-9Annalisia4:00 - 5:00F23 4:00 Petite Elite Jazz5-6Lara4:00 - 5:00F44 4:00 Mini Performance Hip Hop7-9Charles4:00 - 5:00F64 4:00 Mini Elite Ballet.7-9Adriana4:00 - 5:00F85 4:00 Hip Hop/Gym 3-4 years3-4aa
4:00 - 5:00F05 4:00 Mini Performance Ballet7-9Adriana4:00 - 5:00F24 4:00 Mini Elite Ballet7-9Adriana4:00 - 5:00F45 4:00 Contemporary 5-6 years5-6Lara4:00 - 5:00F65 4:00 Petite Elite Hip Hop5-6Christian5:00 - 6:00F86 5:00 Junior Elite Ballet/Pointe10-12Adriana
5:00 - 6:00F06 5:00 Jazz 5-6 years7-9Charles5:00 - 6:00F26 5:00 Jr/Teen Performance Contemporary10-16Alison5:00 - 6:00F46 5:00 Jr/Teen Performance Ballet10-16Adriana5:00 - 6:00F66 5:00 Teen Elite Gymnastics13-16Juan Carlos5:00 - 6:00F87 5:00 Mini Performance Contemporary7-9LM
5:00 - 6:00F07 5:00 Teen Elite Jazz13-16Annalisia5:00 - 6:00F27 5:00 Mini Elite Hip Hop7-9Bruce5:00 - 6:00F47 5:00 Teen Elite Tech13-16Lara5:00 - 6:00F67 5:00 Mini Elite Hip Hop.7-9Christian5:00 - 6:00F88 5:00 Mini Elite Contemporary7-9Alison
5:00 - 6:00F08 5:00 Junior Elite Ballet10-12Adriana5:00 - 6:00F28 5:00 Contemporary 5-6 years5-6Annalisia5:00 - 6:00F48 5:00 Jazz 5-6 years5-6Stephanie5:00 - 6:00F68 5:00 Hip Hop 5-6 years5-6Charles5:00 - 6:00F89 5:00 ADV Gymnastics (Invite Only)14+Juan Carlos
5:00 - 6:00F09 5:00 Mini Elite Turns, Leaps, Jumps7-9Alison5:00 - 6:00F30 5:00 Junior Elite Ballet.10-12Adriana5:00 - 6:00F49 5:00 Contemporary 7-9 years7Charles5:00 - 6:00F69 5:00 Ballet 7-9 years7-9Adriana5:00 - 6:00F90 5:00 Hip Hop 7-9 years7-9Charles
5:00 - 6:00F10 5:00 Gymnastics 10-12 years10-12aa6:00 - 7:00F31 Junior Elite Hip Hop10-12Bruce5:00 - 6:00F50 5:00 Gymnastics 10-12 years10-12Juan Carlos5:00 - 6:00F70 5:00 Junior Elite Jazz10-12Annalisia6:00 - 7:00F91 6:00 Mini Elite Gymnastics7-9Juan Carlos
6:00 - 7:00F11 6:00 Jr/Teen Elite Turns, Leaps, Jumps10-16Alison6:00 - 7:00F32 6:00 Mini Elite Tech7-9Lara6:00 - 7:00F51 6:00 Jazz 7-9 years7-9Lara6:00 - 7:00F71 6:00 Jazz. 10-12 years10-12Charles6:00 - 7:00F92 6:00 Ballet 7-9 years7-9Adriana
6:00 - 7:00F12 6:00 Jr/Teen Performance Ballet10-16Adriana6:00 - 7:00F34 6:00 Teen Elite Ballet13-16Adriana6:00 - 7:00F52 6:00 Teen Hip Hop 13+Charles6:00 - 7:00F72 6:00 Gymnastics 7-9 years7-9Juan Carlos6:00 - 7:00F93 6:00 Hip Hop 10-12 years10-12Charles
6:00 - 7:00F14 6:00 Gymnastics 7-9 years7-9aa6:00 - 7:00F35 6:00 Jazz 7-9 years10-12Alison6:00 - 7:00F53 6:00 Teen Elite Ballet13+Adriana6:00 - 7:00F73 6:00 Junior Elite Hip Hop 10-12Christian6:00 - 7:00F94 6:00 Junior Elite Tech10-12Alison
7:00 - 8:00F17 7:00 Jr/Teen Performance Jazz10-16Alison7:00 - 8:00F37 7:00 Junior Elite Contemporary10-12Lara6:00 - 7:00F54 6:00 Contemporary 10-12 years10-12Stephanie6:00 - 7:00F74 6:00 Teen Elite Ballet13+Adriana7:00 - 8:00F96 7:00 Junior Elite Gym10-12Juan Carlos
7:00 - 8:00F18 Silks/Circus 7-10+ years7-18Paul7:00 - 8:00F38 7:00 Jazz 10-12 years10-12Alison6:00 - 7:00F55 6:00 INT Gymnastics 10-12 years (Invite Only)10-12Juan Carlos7:00 - 8:00F76 7:00 Contemporary 10-12 years10-12LM7:00 - 8:00F99 7:00 Teen Hip Hop 13+13+Charles
7:00 - 8:00F19 7:00 Ballet 10-12 years10-12Adriana7:00 - 8:00F39 7:00 Teen Elite Hip Hop13-16Bruce7:00 - 8:00F56 7:00 Contemporary Teen13+Stephanie7:00 - 8:00F77 7:00 Jr/Teen Performance Hip Hop10-16Charles
7:00 - 8:00F40 7:00 Teen Ballet13-16Adriana7:00 - 8:00F57 7:00 Hip Hop 10-12 years10-12Charles7:00 - 8:00F79 7:00 Teen Jazz 13+Alison
7:00 - 8:00F58 7:00 Teen Elite Pointe13+Adriana7:00 - 8:00F80 7:00 Teen Elite Hip Hop13+Christian
7:00 - 8:00F59 7:00 Jr/Teen Performance Tech10-16Lara
7:00 - 8:00F60 7:00 ADV Contemporary 16+13+Annalisia

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00F101 9:00 Ballet/Tap 3-4 years3-4Alison
9:00 - 10:00F102 9:00 Hip Hop 5-6 years5-6Charles
9:00 - 10:00F103 9:00 Gymnastics 7-9 years7-9aa
10:00 - 11:00F106 10:00 Hip Hop 7-9 years7-9Charles
10:00 - 11:00F107 10:00 Ballet/Tap 5-6 years5-6Alison
10:00 - 11:00F108 10:00 Gymnastics 3-4 years3-4aa
10:00 - 11:00F109 10:00 ADV Ballet (Invite Only)10-18Adriana
11:00 - 12:00F111 11:00 Jazz 7-9 years7-9Alison
11:00 - 12:00F112 11:00 Hip Hop 3-4 years3-4Charles
11:00 - 12:00F113 11:00 Gymnastics 10-14 years10-14aa
11:00 - 12:00F114 11:00 ADV Pointe (Invite Only)14+Adriana
12:00 - 1:00F117 12:00 Hip Hop 10-14 years 10-14Charles