Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-20 Fall Class Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:00F01 4:00 Ballet/Tap 3-4 years3-4Alison5:00 - 6:00F29 5:00 Teen Elite Contemporary13-16Lara4:00 - 5:00F41 4:00 Hip Hop/Gym 3-4 years3-4aa4:00 - 5:00F61 4:00 Hip Hop 3-4 years3-4Charles4:00 - 5:00F82 4:00 Mini Performance Jazz7-9Charles
4:00 - 5:00F02 4:00 Gymnastics 5-6 years5-6aa4:00 - 5:00F21 4:00 Silks/Acro 3-4 years3-4aa4:00 - 5:00F43 4:00 Petite Elite Ballet (Invite Only)5-6Adriana4:00 - 5:00F62 4:00 Gymnastics 5-8 years5-8aa4:00 - 5:00F83 7:00 Junior Elite Gym10-12Juan Carlos
4:00 - 5:00F03 4:00 ADV Teen Gymnastics (Invite Only)13-18Juan Carlos4:00 - 5:00F22 4:00 Ballet/Tap 5-6 years5-6Alison4:00 - 5:00F44 4:00 Mini Performance Hip Hop7-9Charles4:00 - 5:00F63 4:00 Contemporary 7-9 years7-9LM4:00 - 5:00F84 4:00 Mini Elite Ballet7-9Adriana
4:00 - 5:00F04 4:00 Mini Elite Jazz 7-9Annalisia4:00 - 5:00F23 4:00 Petite Elite Jazz5-6Lara4:00 - 5:00F45 4:00 Contemporary 5-6 years5-6Lara4:00 - 5:00F64 4:00 Mini Elite Ballet.7-9Adriana4:00 - 5:00F85 4:00 Hip Hop/Gym 3-4 years3-4aa
4:00 - 5:00F05 4:00 Mini Performance Ballet7-9Adriana4:00 - 5:00F24 4:00 Mini Elite Ballet7-9Adriana5:00 - 6:00F46 5:00 Jr/Teen Performance Ballet10-16Adriana4:00 - 5:00F65 4:00 Petite Elite Hip Hop5-6Christian5:00 - 6:00F86 5:00 Junior Elite Ballet/Pointe10-12Adriana
5:00 - 6:00F06 5:00 Jazz 7-9 years7-9Charles5:00 - 6:00F26 5:00 Jr/Teen Performance Contemporary10-16Alison5:00 - 6:00F47 5:00 Teen Elite Tech13-16Lara5:00 - 6:00F66 5:00 Teen Elite Gymnastics13-16Juan Carlos5:00 - 6:00F88 5:00 Mini Elite Contemporary7-9Alison
5:00 - 6:00F07 5:00 Teen Elite Jazz13-16Annalisia5:00 - 6:00F27 5:00 Mini Elite Hip Hop7-9Bruce5:00 - 6:00F48 5:00 Silks/Acro 5-8 yrs5-8aa5:00 - 6:00F67 5:00 Mini Elite Hip Hop.7-9Christian5:00 - 6:00F90 5:00 Hip Hop 7-9 years7-9Charles
5:00 - 6:00F08 5:00 Junior Elite Ballet10-12Adriana5:00 - 6:00F28 5:00 Contemporary 5-6 years5-6Annalisia5:00 - 6:00F49 5:00 Contemporary 7-9 years7-9Charles5:00 - 6:00F68 5:00 Hip Hop 5-6 years5-6Charles6:00 - 7:00F91 6:00 Mini Elite Gymnastics7-9Juan Carlos
5:00 - 6:00F09 5:00 Mini Elite Turns, Leaps, Jumps7-9Alison5:00 - 6:00F30 5:00 Junior Elite Ballet.10-12Adriana5:00 - 6:00F50 5:00 Gymnastics 10-12 years10-12Juan Carlos5:00 - 6:00F69 5:00 Ballet 7-9 years7-9Adriana6:00 - 7:00F92 6:00 Ballet 7-9 years7-9Adriana
5:00 - 6:00F10 5:00 Gymnastics 10-12 years10-12aa6:00 - 7:00F31 Junior Elite Hip Hop10-12Bruce6:00 - 7:00F51 6:00 Jazz 7-9 years7-9Lara5:00 - 6:00F70 5:00 Junior Elite Jazz10-12Annalisia6:00 - 7:00F94 6:00 Junior Elite Tech10-12Alison
6:00 - 7:00F11 6:00 Jr/Teen Elite Turns, Leaps, Jumps10-16Alison6:00 - 7:00F32 6:00 Mini Elite Tech7-9Lara6:00 - 7:00F52 6:00 Teen Hip Hop 13+Charles6:00 - 7:00F71 6:00 Jazz. 10-12 years10-12Charles
6:00 - 7:00F12 6:00 Jr/Teen Performance Ballet10-16Adriana6:00 - 7:00F33 6:00 Hip Hop 10-12 years10-12Sylvie6:00 - 7:00F53 6:00 Teen Elite Ballet13+Adriana6:00 - 7:00F72 6:00 INT Gymnastics 7-9 years7-9Juan Carlos
7:00 - 8:00F16 7:00 Ballroom 13+ years13+Darcy6:00 - 7:00F34 6:00 Teen Elite Ballet13-16Adriana6:00 - 7:00F54 6:00 Contemporary 10-12 years10-12Annalisia6:00 - 7:00F73 6:00 Junior Elite Hip Hop 10-12Christian
7:00 - 8:00F17 7:00 Jr/Teen Performance Tech10-16Charles6:00 - 7:00F35 6:00 Mini Performance Contemporary7-9Alison6:00 - 7:00F55 6:00 INT Gymnastics 10-12 years (Invite Only)10-12Juan Carlos6:00 - 7:00F74 6:00 Teen Elite Ballet13+Adriana
7:00 - 8:00F18 Silks/Circus 7-10+ years7-18Paul7:00 - 8:00F36 7:00 ADV Contemporary 16+13+Annalisia7:00 - 8:00F56 7:00 Teen Contemporary 13+Annalisia7:00 - 8:00F76 7:00 Silks/Acro 9-14 years9-14Paul
7:00 - 8:00F19 7:00 Ballet 10-12 years10-12Adriana7:00 - 8:00F37 7:00 Junior Elite Contemporary10-12Lara7:00 - 8:00F57 7:00 Hip Hop 10-12 years10-12Charles7:00 - 8:00F77 7:00 Jr/Teen Performance Hip Hop10-16Charles
7:00 - 8:00F38 7:00 Jazz 10-12 years10-12Alison7:00 - 8:00F58 7:00 Teen Elite Pointe13+Adriana7:00 - 8:00F78 7:00 Pre-Pointe 10+ years10+Adriana
7:00 - 8:00F39 7:00 Teen Elite Hip Hop13-16Bruce7:00 - 8:00F59 7:00 Jr/Teen Performance Jazz10-16Lara7:00 - 8:00F79 7:00 Teen Jazz 13+Alison
7:00 - 8:00F40 7:00 Teen Ballet13-16Adriana8:00 - 9:00F60 Twerk After Werk ADULT18+Charles7:00 - 8:00F80 7:00 Teen Elite Hip Hop13+Christian

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00F101 9:00 Ballet/Tap 3-4 years3-4Alison
9:00 - 10:00F102 9:00 Hip Hop 5-6 years5-6Charles
9:00 - 10:00F103 9:00 Gymnastics 7-9 years7-9aa
10:00 - 11:00F106 10:00 Hip Hop 7-9 years7-9Charles
10:00 - 11:00F107 10:00 Ballet/Tap 5-6 years5-6Alison
10:00 - 11:00F108 10:00 Gymnastics 3-4 years3-4aa
10:00 - 11:00F109 10:00 ADV Ballet (Invite Only)10-18Adriana
10:00 - 11:00F110 10:00 Hip Hop 5-6 years5-6AB
11:00 - 12:00F111 11:00 Jazz 7-9 years7-9Alison
11:00 - 12:00F112 11:00 Hip Hop 3-4 years3-4Charles
11:00 - 12:00F113 11:00 Gymnastics 10-14 years10-14aa
11:00 - 12:00F114 11:00 ADV Pointe (Invite Only)14+Adriana
12:00 - 1:00F117 12:00 Hip Hop 10-14 years 10-14Charles
12:00 - 1:00F118 12:00 Ballroom 9-12 years9-12Darcy