Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Thursday
4PM
Class Name: Tumbling Ballerinas
Ages: 2 yrs-4
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap
Instructor Name: Jodie Teates
Location: Princess Studio
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Fairy Ballet Tap 2
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap
Instructor Name: Jodie Teates
Location: Princess Studio
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Competition Cheer Team
Ages: 7-12
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Amanda Smith
Location: Tumbling Room
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Ballet I & II
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Emily Critchfield
Location: Studio #1
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Preschool Acro
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Jodie Teates
Location: Princess Studio
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Primary Ballet 2
Ages: 6-7
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Jodie Teates
Location: Princess Studio
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Lyrical
Ages: 7-12
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Emily Critchfield
Location: Studio #1
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Cheer Tumbling
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Jodie Teates
Location: Tumbling Room
13 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Tap
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Emily Critchfield
Location: Princess Studio
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Adult Tap
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Jodie Teates
Location: Studio #1
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Friday
5PM
Class Name: Primary Acro
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Emily Critchfield
Location: Tumbling Room
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Primary Ballet I & 2
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Emily Critchfield
Location: Princess Studio
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Acting & Musical Theatre Workshop
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: Acting & Musical Theater
Instructor Name: Mayeisha Parker
Location: Tumbling Room
15 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Saturday
9AM
Class Name: Fairy Ballet & Tap
Ages: 2.5 yrs-5
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap
Instructor Name: Mayeisha Parker
Location: Princess Studio
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Monday
9AM
Class Name: Toddler Gym Acro
Ages: 18 mo-3
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Mayeisha Parker
Location: Tumbling Room
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Preschool Gym Acro
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Mayeisha Parker
Location: Tumbling Room
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Fairy Ballet Tap 2
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap
Instructor Name: Mayeisha Parker
Location: Princess Studio
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Fairy Ballet Tap 1
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap
Instructor Name: Mayeisha Parker
Location: Princess Studio
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Competition Cheer Team
Ages: 7-12
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Amanda Smith
Location: Tumbling Room
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Primary Ballet I
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Emily Critchfield
Location: Princess Studio
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Primary Jazz & Tap
Ages: 4-7
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap
Instructor Name: Emily Critchfield
Location: Studio #1
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Fairy Ballet Tap 1
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap
Instructor Name: Mayeisha Parker
Location: Princess Studio
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Fairy Ballet & Tap 2
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap
Instructor Name: Mayeisha Parker
Location: Princess Studio
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Tuesday
9AM
Class Name: Mommy & Me
Ages: 18 mo-3
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Jenn Clubb
Location: Tumbling Room
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Fairy Ballet & Tap 1
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap
Instructor Name: Jenn Clubb
Location: Princess Studio
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Fairy Ballet Tap 2
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap
Instructor Name: Jenn Clubb
Location: Princess Studio
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
5PM
Class Name: Acro I
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Emily Critchfield
Location: Tumbling Room
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Junior Jazz
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Emily Critchfield
Location: Studio #1
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Lil Dragon Martial Arts
Ages: 4-7
Class Type Name: Karate
Instructor Name: Mayeisha Parker
Location: Tumbling Room
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Wednesday
5PM
Class Name: Acro II
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Emily Critchfield
Location: Tumbling Room
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mini Hip Hop
Ages: 4-7
Class Type Name: Hip-Hop
Instructor Name: Jenn Clubb
Location: Studio #1
14 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Hip Hop
Ages: 8-12
Class Type Name: Hip-Hop
Instructor Name: Jenn Clubb
Location: Studio #1
19 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Fairy Ballet
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap
Instructor Name: Mayeisha Parker
Location: Princess Studio
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Primary Acro
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: Tumbling
Instructor Name: Emily Critchfield
Location: Tumbling Room
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Teen Hip Hop
Ages: 12-15
Class Type Name: Hip-Hop
Instructor Name: Jenn Clubb
Location: Studio #1
20 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Fairy Ballet & Tap 2
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Ballet/Tap
Instructor Name: Mayeisha Parker
Location: Princess Studio
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM