Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-20

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:30Ballet 25.5-8MM4:00 - 4:30Jr Co (4) - B/J/C/O5+MM4:00 - 5:00Ballet 47-12AW4:00 - 4:30Itty-Bitty Ballet2.5 yrs-4.5CP
4:00 - 5:00Ballet Adv2 NP12+MB4:00 - 4:30Jr Co (4) - M/T/A/B5+HJ4:00 - 4:30Boy's ONLY Tap Crew5.5+MM4:00 - 4:30Trio - M/S/H10+MB
4:00 - 5:00Ballet Int1/Int2/Adv1 NP10+AW4:00 - 4:45Trio - K/R/M10+AW4:30 - 5:15Boy's ONLY Hip Hop Crew5.5+MM4:10 - 4:30Solo - Jael10+HJ
4:30 - 5:00Jazz 25.5-8MM4:30 - 5:15Ballet 36-9HJ4:30 - 5:00Itty Bitty Ballet2.5 yrs-4.5MH4:30 - 5:00Acro 1/24.5-8CP
5:00 - 6:00Pointe 110+AW4:30 - 5:00Duo - G/AM10+MM5:00 - 5:45Jazz 47-12AW4:30 - 5:00Duo - A/A10+HJ
5:00 - 6:00Pointe 212+MB4:45 - 5:15Trio - M/K/E10+AW5:00 - 5:30Teeny Tiny Tappers2.5 yrs-4.5MH4:30 - 5:00Duo - E/B10+MB
5:00 - 5:30Tap 2.35.5-8MM5:00 - 6:00Acro 4/511+CP5:15 - 5:45Ballet 14.5-6MM5:00 - 5:30Tap 14.5-6CP
5:30 - 6:15PrePointe NP10+MM5:15 - 6:00Jazz 36-9HJ5:30 - 6:00Boogie Beatz Jazz/Hip Hop2.5 yrs-4.5MH5:00 - 5:45Trio - A/G/J10+HJ
6:00 - 7:00Jazz Adv110+AW5:15 - 5:35Solo - EmmaB10+AW5:30 - 6:15Martial Arts 1/25.5+DK5:00 - 5:30Trio - M/O/B10+MB
6:00 - 7:00Jazz Adv212+MB5:35 - 5:55Solo - Olivia10+AW5:45 - 6:15Jazz/Hip Hop 14.5-6MM5:30 - 6:15Acro 3/47-12CP
6:15 - 7:15Tap Int1/Int210+MM6:00 - 7:00Co Sm Grp (8)10+MM6:00 - 6:30Private10+AW5:45 - 6:15Mini Co.4.5-6HJ
7:15 - 8:15Co Sm Grp - (8)10+MB6:00 - 7:00Co Sm Grp - (7)10+AW6:15 - 6:45Trio - L/G/A10+MM5:45 - 6:45Pilates 1/210+MB
7:15 - 8:15Jazz Int1/Int210+MM6:15 - 7:00Jr Co 5+HJ6:30 - 7:30Martial Arts 3/49+DK6:15 - 6:45Hip Hop 2.35.5+CP
7:15 - 8:15Tap Adv112+AW7:00 - 8:00Co Lg Grp - (15)10+AW6:30 - 7:15Tap 3/46-12AW6:15 - 6:45Hip Hop 3/47+HJ
8:15 - 9:15Hip Hop 4/512+MM7:00 - 8:00Co Sm Grp - (6)10+LT6:45 - 7:05Solo - Sydnee10+MM6:45 - 7:45Ballet Adv111+MB
8:15 - 9:15Tap Adv212+AW7:00 - 8:00Tap Adult18+MM7:05 - 7:25Solo - Lexie10+MM6:45 - 7:45Ballet Adv212+AW
8:00 - 9:00Co Lg Grp - (10)10+LT7:25 - 7:45Solo - Aubrey10+MM6:45 - 7:45Ballet Int1/Int210+LT
8:00 - 8:20Solo - Bianca10+AW7:45 - 8:45Modern 110+MB
8:20 - 8:40Solo - EmmaM10+AW7:45 - 9:00Modern 211+AW
8:40 - 9:00Solo - Madi10+AW7:45 - 9:00Modern 312+LT

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:00 - 9:30PBT Adv1/Adv2 NP11+AW
8:00 - 9:30PBT Int1/Int2/Adv1 NP10+MB
9:30 - 11:00Production10+AW
11:00 - 11:30Duo - S/K10+AW
11:00 - 11:20Solo - Kate10+MB
11:00 - 11:45Trio - E/M/S10+LT
11:20 - 11:40Solo - Andi10+MB
11:30 - 11:50Solo - Reese10+AW
11:40 - 12:00Solo - Sam10+MB
11:45 - 12:05Solo - Evelyn10+LT
11:50 - 12:10Solo - Bella10+AW
12:00 - 12:20Solo - Kailey10+MB
12:05 - 12:25Solo - Gabi10+LT
12:10 - 12:30Solo - Haley10+AW
12:25 - 12:45Solo - MaKenzie10+LT