Welcome                  Login
     
Welcome to our online portal!
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018 Fall Session2019 Spring Session

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:45 - 5:30Ballet/Tap5-6PS5:00 - 5:30Acro5-6BJ5:00 - 5:45Ballet/Tap5-6NS4:45 - 5:15SOLO: Abby Adams6 mo+BJ
5:00 - 5:30Tiny Tots2 yrs-3AL5:00 - 5:30Ballet7-8PS5:15 - 5:45Pre-Ballet3-4EW5:00 - 5:15SOLO: Alex Maerz6 mo+EW
5:30 - 6:15Ballet11-12CAB5:30 - 6:15Acro7-10BJ5:45 - 6:30Ballet/Tap7-8NS5:15 - 5:45Pre-Ballet3-4EW
5:30 - 6:00Ballet4-5AL5:30 - 6:00Ballet5-6PS5:45 - 6:15Jazz5-6EW5:15 - 5:45Tap9-10CB
6:00 - 6:45Acro13+BJ6:00 - 6:30Pre-Ballet3-4BV6:15 - 6:30SOLO: Molly Skrepenski6 mo+EW5:45 - 6:15Ballet9-10EW
6:15 - 6:45Pre-Pointe/Pointe11-12CAB6:15 - 7:00Acro8-10BJ6:30 - 7:15Lyrical9-10NS5:45 - 6:15Tap (Adv/Adult)13+CB
6:45 - 7:30Acro11-12BJ6:30 - 7:00Ballet9-10BV6:30 - 6:45SOLO: Abby Quamme6 mo+EW6:15 - 6:45Jazz9-10EW
6:45 - 7:45Ballet13+CAB7:00 - 7:30Jazz9-10BV6:45 - 7:15Jazz7-8EW6:15 - 6:45Tap (Int)13+CB
7:30 - 8:15Hip Hop10-11MS7:15 - 8:00Ballet11-12BJ7:15 - 8:00Hip Hop7-9MS6:45 - 7:30Jazz13+EW
7:45 - 8:15Pointe (Beg/Int)13+CAB7:30 - 8:15Jazz13+BV7:15 - 8:00Lyrical13+EW6:45 - 7:15Tap 11-12CB
8:15 - 9:15Hip Hop12+MS8:15 - 9:00Lyrical13+BV8:00 - 8:45Contemporary13+BV7:15 - 7:30SOLO: Faith Baker6 mo+CB
8:45 - 9:00SOLO: Lilli Goss-Peirce6 mo+BV7:30 - 8:30Ballet13+CAB
7:30 - 8:15Jazz11-12EW
8:15 - 8:45Lyrical11-12EW
8:30 - 9:00Pointe (Adv)13+CAB
8:45 - 9:00TRIO: Allie Fitzgerald, Ella Kuehn, Ava Larkins6 mo+EW
9:00 - 9:15DUET: Emery Churchill & Jasmine Meinholz6 mo+EW

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:15 - 9:45SOLO: Maddie Kanoff6 mo+EW
9:45 - 10:15SOLO: Brynn Buell6 mo+EW
10:15 - 10:45SOLO: Scarlett Wittig6 mo+EW
10:45 - 11:15SOLO: Lizzi Waldner6 mo+EW
11:00 - 11:30SOLO: Sidney Wittig6 mo+BJ
11:15 - 11:30SOLO: Serenity Klauer6 mo+EW
11:30 - 12:00Dance Team: Tap6 mo+I
11:30 - 12:00SOLO: Sienna Zellmer6 mo+BJ
12:00 - 1:00Dance Team: Production6+EW
12:00 - 12:45Mini Team5-6I
1:00 - 1:30Dance Team: Lyrical6 mo+I
1:00 - 1:30Dance Team: Small Group Jazz 26 mo+I
1:30 - 2:15Dance Team: Large Group Jazz6 mo+I
1:30 - 2:15Dance Team: Small Group Jazz 36 mo+I
2:15 - 3:00Dance Team: Elite Jazz6 mo+I
2:15 - 2:45Dance Team: Small Group Jazz 16 mo-18I
2:45 - 3:15SOLO: McKenna Vitale6 mo+BJ
3:00 - 3:45Dance Team: Elite Lyrical6 mo+I
3:45 - 4:30Dance Team: Elite Hip Hop6 mo+I
3:45 - 4:00SOLO: Emery Churchill6 mo+EW
4:00 - 4:30SOLO: Madelynne Farwell6 mo+BV
4:30 - 4:45SOLO: Jasmine Meinholz6 mo+BV
4:45 - 5:15SOLO: Brynn Frank6 mo+BV