Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Parent Night Out EventsSummer Dance SamplerBloom Preschool2020/2021 Dance Year2020/2021 Privates

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:45Dance Jam Mon - Pod A5-7VM4:00 - 4:45Hip Hop I Tue7-8MM4:00 - 4:45Hip Hop II Wed9-10MM4:00 - 4:45Classic Combo Thu5-7VM4:00 - 4:45Acro Dance I7-12VM
4:00 - 4:45Dance Jam Mon - Pod B5-7VM4:00 - 4:45Hip Hop I Tue - B7-8MM4:00 - 4:45Tippy Toes Wed3-5VM4:45 - 5:15Mini Stars6-9VM4:45 - 5:30Turns & Jumps II9-13KB
4:00 - 4:45Jazz I - A7-9KB4:00 - 4:45Tippy Toes II Tue - A4.5-6VM4:45 - 5:30Acro Dance II - Pod A8-12VM5:15 - 6:00Musical Theatre Jazz I7-9KB4:45 - 5:30Turns & Jumps Technique I8-12VM
4:00 - 4:45Jazz I - B7-9KB4:00 - 4:45Tippy Toes II Tue - B4.5-6VM4:45 - 5:30Acro Dance II - Pod B8-12VM5:15 - 5:45Tippy Toes Thu3-5VM5:45 - 6:15Company Jazz/Lyrical I - Pod A10-13KB
4:45 - 5:30Ballet I Mon6-8KB4:45 - 5:45Classic Combo II6-8VM4:45 - 5:15Tap II - Pod A9-12MM6:00 - 7:15Ballet + Conditioning VI-A - Pod A12-18VM5:45 - 6:15Company Jazz/Lyrical I - Pod B10-13KB
4:45 - 5:30Create-a-class5-7VM5:30 - 6:15Hip Hop II Tue - A9-10MM4:45 - 5:15Tap II - Pod B9-12MM6:00 - 7:15Ballet + Conditioning VI-A - Pod B12-18VM5:45 - 6:15Junior Stars - Pod A9-11VM
5:30 - 6:15Tippy Toes II Mon4.5-6VM5:30 - 6:15Hip Hop II Tue - B9-10MM5:15 - 6:00Hip Hop I Wed - A7-8MM6:00 - 6:45Ballet II Thu - Pod A9-11KB5:45 - 6:15Junior Stars - Pod B9-11VM
6:15 - 7:15Ballet + Conditioning V-B10-15VM5:45 - 7:00Ballet + Conditioning IV - Pod A10-14VM5:15 - 6:00Hip Hop I Wed - B7-8MM6:00 - 6:45Ballet II Thu - Pod B9-11KB6:15 - 7:30Ballet + Conditioning III8-14VM
6:15 - 7:00Teen Musical Theatre Jazz12-17KB5:45 - 7:00Ballet + Conditioning IV - Pod B10-14VM5:30 - 6:45Ballet + Conditioning V-A - Pod A10-15VM6:45 - 7:30Musical Theatre Jazz II - Pod A10-12KB
7:00 - 7:45Jazz II9-11KB6:15 - 7:00Hip Hop III Tue11-12MM5:30 - 6:45Ballet + Conditioning V-A - Pod B10-15VM6:45 - 7:30Musical Theatre Jazz II - Pod B10-12KB
7:15 - 8:30Ballet + Conditioning VI-B (A)12-18VM7:00 - 7:45Company Hip Hop I - Pod A10-13MM6:00 - 6:30All Boys Tap-Hop7+MM7:15 - 8:00Company Ballet Choreography III/IV - Pod A13-16DG
7:15 - 8:30Ballet + Conditioning VI-B (B)12-18VM7:00 - 7:45Company Hip Hop I - Pod B10-13MM6:45 - 7:30Turns & Jumps III10-14MM7:15 - 8:00Company Ballet Choreography III/IV - Pod B13-16DG
7:45 - 8:30Ballet II/III - Pod A10-12KB7:30 - 8:30Teen Ballet - Pod A12-18DG7:00 - 7:30Tap I 7-11DG8:00 - 8:45Turns & Jumps IV13-18KB
7:45 - 8:30Ballet II/III - Pod B10-12KB7:30 - 8:30Teen Ballet - Pod B12-18DG7:30 - 8:15Adult Tap I/II18+MM8:15 - 8:45Teen Contemporary12-18DG
8:30 - 9:00Company Jazz III13-17KB7:45 - 8:30Company Tap I - Pod A10-13MM7:30 - 8:15Company Ballet Choreography I/II10-13DG
9:00 - 9:30Pointe14-18VM7:45 - 8:30Company Tap I - Pod B10-13MM8:15 - 9:00Adult Hip Hop18+MM
8:30 - 9:15Hip Hop IV - Pod A12-18MM9:00 - 9:30Adult Musical Theater Jazz (Add-On)18+MM
8:30 - 9:15Hip Hop IV - Pod B12-18MM

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
8:45 - 9:30Company Tap II10-15MM
9:30 - 10:30All Company Rehearsal - Pod A8-18VM
9:30 - 10:30All Company Rehearsal - Pod B8-18VM
9:30 - 10:00Dance is For Everyone!4-10MM
10:45 - 11:15Company Lyrical II11-16VM
10:45 - 11:30Company Tap III13-17MM
11:30 - 12:15Company Hip Hop III13-18MM
12:15 - 1:00Company Hip Hop II10-15MM
12:15 - 12:45Company Lyrical III13-17VM
12:45 - 1:45Acro Dance IV12-16VM
1:45 - 2:45Acro Dance III10-16VM