Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in A Class
View All My Classes
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Make a Donation
Checkout
Welcome to our online registration system!
1. Choose the season of your choice from the "Season" pull down menu.
2. For Summer Only: Then click on the button, "Apply Filters."
3. Then click on the class(es) of your choice.
4. Create a profile/log-in and sign up!
**Please note that classes/camps must be paid for the day of registering, or your student will be removed from the class roster.**
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
SEI 2024 Elementary Session 1 Monday-Friday (6/17-6/28) at Lee
SEI 2024 Elementary Session 2 Monday-Friday (7/1-712) at Lee
Summer Soccer Camp (June 10-14)
High School 2024 Summer Classes
Rossmoor (Jan. 29 - May 13) Spring 2024
Hopkinson (Jan. 29-May 13) Spring 2024
McAuliffe - Spring 2024 (Jan.31-May 9)
Oak - Spring 2024 (Jan. 29-May 7)
LAHS - Spring 2024
Sports Clinics and Clinics in the Arts 2024
Summer Sports Camps 2024
Summer Camps in the Arts 2024
LAEF Donation
Class Type:
All
Clinic
Donation to LAEF
Driver Ed
ELOP
Enrichment Camp
Fenton
SEI- Elementary
SEI- Secondary
Spring
Summer Camps
Summer Camps In the Arts
Transportation
Location:
All
Hopkinson
Lee
Los Al High School
McAuliffe Middle School
Oak Middle School
Rossmoor
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Instructor:
All
Frank Acevedo
Irene Andersen
Lesli Ayers
Melisa Baluyot
Stefana Barcelo-Fox
Nate Berger
Knowledge Breaking Crew
Leslie Bruce-Lyle, Jr.
Brianne Burtness
Shane Butler
Cecilia Caballero
Orange County Capoeira
Mark Celestin
Youth Center
Academic Chess of O.C.
Ollie Cigliano
Brian Collison
Jimmy Contreras
Renee Corona
Ellie DeNinno
To Be Determined
Kanor Driving School
Ray Fenton
Melodie Fox
Carrie Francisco
Cecilia Frisardi
Tony Fusco
Sabrina Fuster-Maldonado
Valerie Geiger
Tawnya Gelder
Israel Gonzalez
Natali Gonzalez
Amber Haeg
Adam Hansard
Tiffany Henning - Salter
Jessica Jakubowski
Rikki Jones
Maya Kennedy
Jayden Khneiser
Strategic Kids
Vanessa Knowles
Child Creativity Lab
Cameron Macdonald
Andrew Maldonado
Ale Manriquez
Marco Marquez
Hilary McGilton
Kristina Meredith
Isabella Messina
David Moellenkamp
Kristin Moushon
Tevita Niutupuivaha
Benny Nottonson
Whitney Pelayo
Andrea Pfefer Trombi
Coralie Prince
Yesenia Quezada
Devin Redmond
Hailey Redmond
Heather Richmond
Toni Sawyer
Erin Schmitt
Paul Scott
Djallel Sekhoune
Oli Sharp
Casa Youth Shelter
Nalani Stumpf
Lisa Swain
Michael Taber
Lorie Tannourji
Daniel Taylor
Play-Well TEKnologies
Brent Thomas
Cassie Torres
Emi Torres
Sydnie Torres
First Touch Soccer
Donna Tran
Jaylene Valentin
Anne Vida
Gabrielle Vida
Rob Weil
Jerry Wetzel
Uplift Youth Foundation
Availability:
All classes even if full
Just classes with availability
Dates:
After:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Before:
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
No classes match your selection
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service