Close
Actions
My Account
Online Store
Enroll in A Class
View All My Classes
Home
Edit Account Contact Info
View Account Pictures
Edit Student Info
Add Student
Change Password
Edit Payment-Method On File
View Financial History
Log out
Checkout
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class.
If the class name is
green
, the class has availability. If the class name is
red
, the class is full.
Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Season:
All
2023-2024 Season
Summer Dance Camp 2024
Class Type:
All
Acro
Ballet
Break
Competitive
Dance Camp
Hip Hop
Invitational
Jazz
Lyrical/Contemporary
Mighty Dancers
Movers & Shakers
Musical Theatre
Tap
Tiny Dancers
Tiny/Mighty Dancers
Two & You
Days:
Sun
M
Tu
W
Th
F
Sat
Check All
/
Uncheck All
Time:
All
Morning (6am-noon)
Afternoon (noon-5pm)
Evening (After 5pm)
TBD
Instructor:
All
Hailey Bazan
Robert Boge
Lori Watson/ Brett Taylor
Brett Taylor/ Carrie Broda
Chloe Reynolds/ Claire Morton
To Be Determined
Jennifer Dunne
Dayna Ens
Makenzie Frias
Madeline Garcia
Amanda Jantz
Dayna Ens/ Jenna Stuart
Rebekah Jones
Jenna Stuart/ Kelsey Stuart
Laura Kolisnyk
Caitlin Marques
Kazuki Nishikiori
Abby Sagun
Rebecca Shaw
Sara St.Godard
Jenna Stuart
Kelsey Stuart
Brett Taylor
Shannon Ward
Lori Watson
Arabella Zeilstra
Sort By:
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Class Name
Season
Day/Date
Start Time - End Time
Instructor Name
Instructor Initials
Class Type Icon
Class Type Name
Class Description
Location
Ages
Prerequisites
Session Charge
Spots Available
Number on Waitlist
Max Size
Spots Taken
X of Y Spots Taken
Apply Filters
Reset Filters
Movers & Shakers - Monday 5:00pm
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Makenzie Frias 5
Pre-Intermediate Ballet - Monday 5:00pm
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Brett Taylor 10-12
Tap 1 - Monday 5:00pm
Monday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Hailey Bazan 6-8
Pre-Intermediate Competitive Jazz - Monday 6:00pm
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Sara St.Godard 10-12
Advanced 1 Ballet - Monday 6:00pm
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM 2023-2024 Season
Brett Taylor 14-17
Primary Ballet - Monday 6:00pm
Monday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Makenzie Frias 6-7
Elementary Competitive Hip Hop - Monday 7:00pm
Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Abby Sagun 11-13
Pre-Intermediate Hip Hop - Monday 7:00pm
Monday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Makenzie Frias 11-12
Invitational Pointe - Monday 7:15pm
Monday 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM 2023-2024 Season
Brett Taylor 12-15
Advanced Senior 3 Competitive Hip Hop - Monday 8:00pm
Monday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Abby Sagun 14-17
Senior Hip Hop - Monday 8:00pm
Monday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Makenzie Frias 14-18
Advanced 2 Ballet - Monday 8:15pm
Monday 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM 2023-2024 Season
Brett Taylor 15-18
Junior 4-5 Hip Hop - Tuesday 5:00pm
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Rebecca Shaw 9-11
Intermediate Invitational Ballet - Tuesday 5:00pm
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Brett Taylor/ Carrie Broda 12-14
Jazz 4 - Tuesday 5:00pm
Tuesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Jenna Stuart 9-11
Intermediate Competitive Jazz - Tuesday 6:00pm
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Lori Watson 12-14
Advanced 1 Invitational Ballet - Tuesday 6:00pm
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM 2023-2024 Season
Brett Taylor/ Carrie Broda 14-17
Pre-Intermediate Hip Hop - Tuesday 6:00pm
Tuesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Dayna Ens 11-12
Open Studio - Tuesday 7:00pm
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 7:15 PM 2023-2024 Season
To Be Determined 6 mo
Intermediate 2 Competitive Lyrical/Contemporary - Tuesday 7:00pm
Tuesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Dayna Ens/ Jenna Stuart 12-18
Advanced 1 Competitive Jazz - Tuesday 7:15pm
Tuesday 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM 2023-2024 Season
Lori Watson 14-17
Advanced 2 Invitational Ballet - Tuesday 7:15pm
Tuesday 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM 2023-2024 Season
Brett Taylor/ Carrie Broda 14-18
Intermediate 2 Competitive Jazz - Tuesday 8:00pm
Tuesday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Dayna Ens/ Jenna Stuart 12-18
Advanced 2 Competitive Contemporary - Tuesday 8:30pm
Tuesday 8:30 PM - 9:45 PM 2023-2024 Season
Lori Watson/ Brett Taylor 15-18
Senior Lyrical/Contemporary - Tuesday 8:30pm
Tuesday 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM 2023-2024 Season
Shannon Ward 14-18
Two & You - Wednesday 10:15am
Wednesday 10:15 AM - 11:00 AM 2023-2024 Season
Jennifer Dunne 2 yrs
Tiny/Mighty Dancers - Wednesday 11:00am
Wednesday 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM 2023-2024 Season
Jennifer Dunne 3-4
Movers & Shakers - Wednesday 1:15pm - CANCELLED
Wednesday 1:15 PM - 2:15 PM 2023-2024 Season
Jennifer Dunne 5
Jazz 2 - Wednesday 5:00pm
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Chloe Reynolds/ Claire Morton 7-9
Junior 1 Hip Hop - Wednesday 5:00pm
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Makenzie Frias 6-7
Junior 3 Hip Hop - Wednesday 5:00pm
Wednesday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Rebecca Shaw 8-9
Junior 4 Hip Hop - Wednesday 6:00pm
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Rebecca Shaw 9-10
Junior 2 Hip Hop - Wednesday 6:00pm
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Makenzie Frias 7-8
Jazz 6 - Wednesday 6:00pm
Wednesday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Chloe Reynolds/ Claire Morton 10-12
Junior 5 Hip Hop - Wednesday 7:00pm
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Dayna Ens 10-11
Senior Ballet - Wednesday 7:00pm
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Kazuki Nishikiori 12+
Pre-Intermediate 2 Hip Hop - Wednesday 7:00pm
Wednesday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Arabella Zeilstra 12-13
Intermediate 2 Competitive Jazz - Wednesday 8:00pm
Wednesday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Dayna Ens/ Jenna Stuart 12-18
Elementary 2 Jazz - Wednesday 8:00pm
Wednesday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Kazuki Nishikiori 12-14
Intermediate 2 Hip Hop - Wednesday 8:00pm - CANCELLED
Wednesday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Arabella Zeilstra 13-14
Tiny/Mighty Dancers - Thursday 10:45am
Thursday 10:45 AM - 11:30 AM 2023-2024 Season
Jennifer Dunne 3-4
Tiny/Mighty Dancers - Thursday 1:30pm
Thursday 1:30 PM - 2:15 PM 2023-2024 Season
Jennifer Dunne 3-4
Jazz 1 - Thursday 5:00pm
Thursday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Arabella Zeilstra 6-7
Junior 2 Hip Hop - Thursday 5:00pm
Thursday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Makenzie Frias 7-8
Pre-Elementary Tap - Thursday 5:00pm
Thursday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Dayna Ens 7-9
Jazz 3 - Thursday 6:00pm
Thursday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Arabella Zeilstra 8-10
Junior 3 Hip Hop - Thursday 6:00pm
Thursday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Makenzie Frias 8-9
Elementary 2 Tap - Thursday 6:00pm
Thursday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Dayna Ens 9-12
Jazz 6 - Thursday 7:00pm
Thursday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Amanda Jantz 10-12
Pre-Intermediate 2 Hip Hop - Thursday 7:00pm
Thursday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Makenzie Frias 12-13
Senior Tap - Thursday 7:00pm
Thursday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Dayna Ens 12-18
Senior Jazz - Thursday 8:00pm
Thursday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Amanda Jantz 14+
Elementary 2 Jazz - Thursday 8:00pm
Thursday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Dayna Ens 12-14
Senior Hip Hop - Thursday 8:00pm
Thursday 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Makenzie Frias 14-18
Adult Tap - Thursday 9:00pm
Thursday 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Dayna Ens 18+
Pre-Intermediate Lyrical/Contemporary - Friday 5:00pm
Friday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Hailey Bazan 9-10
Intermediate Lyrical/Contemporary - Friday 5:00pm
Friday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Kelsey Stuart 11-13
Broadway Musical Theatre - Friday 5:00pm
Friday 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Laura Kolisnyk 6-8
Advanced 1 Competitive Jazz - Friday 6:00pm
Friday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Lori Watson 14-17
Intermediate Competitive Tap - Friday 6:00pm
Friday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Robert Boge 12-14
Showstoppers 3 Musical Theatre - Friday 6:00pm
Friday 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Laura Kolisnyk 9-11
Intermediate Competitive Jazz - Friday 7:00pm
Friday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Lori Watson 12-14
Advanced Competitive Hip Hop - Friday 7:00pm
Friday 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM 2023-2024 Season
Robert Boge 15-18
Stagebound 3 Musical Theatre - Friday 7:00pm
Friday 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Laura Kolisnyk 12-18
Advanced 2 Competitive Open - Friday 8:15pm
Friday 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM 2023-2024 Season
Lori Watson 15-18
Tiny Dancers - Saturday 9:00am
Saturday 9:00 AM - 9:30 AM 2023-2024 Season
Jennifer Dunne 3
Movers & Shakers - Saturday 9:00am
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM 2023-2024 Season
Caitlin Marques 5
Primary Ballet - Saturday 9:00am
Saturday 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM 2023-2024 Season
Rebecca Shaw 6-7
Mighty Dancers - Saturday 9:30am
Saturday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM 2023-2024 Season
Jennifer Dunne 4
Movers & Shakers - Saturday 10:00am
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 2023-2024 Season
Rebecca Shaw 5
Mighty Dancers - Saturday 10:00am
Saturday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 2023-2024 Season
Caitlin Marques 4
Tiny Dancers - Saturday 10:30am
Saturday 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM 2023-2024 Season
Jennifer Dunne 3
Movers & Shakers - Saturday 11:00am
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Jennifer Dunne 5
Mighty Dancers - Saturday 11:00am
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Caitlin Marques 4
Jazz 2 - Saturday 11:00am
Saturday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Rebecca Shaw 7-10
Junior Competitive Jazz - Saturday 12:00pm
Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Sara St.Godard 8-9
Jazz 1 - Saturday 12:00pm
Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Caitlin Marques 6-7
Secondary Ballet - Saturday 12:00pm
Saturday 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Kazuki Nishikiori 7-9
Pre-Intermediate Competitive Jazz - Saturday 1:00pm
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Sara St.Godard 10-12
Junior Invitational Ballet - Saturday 1:00pm
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Brett Taylor 8-9
Boys Hip Hop - Saturday 1:00pm
Saturday 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Robert Boge 8-12
Pre-Intermediate Invitational Ballet - Saturday 2:00pm
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Brett Taylor 10-12
Intermediate Competitive Hip Hop - Saturday 2:00pm
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Abby Sagun 12-14
Jazz 3 - Saturday 2:00pm
Saturday 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Hailey Bazan 8-10
Competitive 1 Musical Theatre - Saturday 3:00pm
Saturday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Rebekah Jones 9-12
Advanced Senior 3 Competitive Hip Hop - Saturday 3:00pm
Saturday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Abby Sagun 14-17
Junior 1 Hip Hop - Saturday 3:00pm
Saturday 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Hailey Bazan 6-7
Elementary Competitive Hip Hop - Saturday 4:00pm
Saturday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Abby Sagun 11-13
Elementary 2 Ballet - Saturday 4:00pm
Saturday 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM 2023-2024 Season
Kazuki Nishikiori 9-13
Open Studio - Sunday 9:15am
Sunday 9:15 AM - 10:15 AM 2023-2024 Season
To Be Determined 6 mo
Two & You - Sunday 9:15am
Sunday 9:15 AM - 10:00 AM 2023-2024 Season
Jennifer Dunne 2 yrs
Mighty Dancers - Sunday 9:30am
Sunday 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM 2023-2024 Season
Madeline Garcia 4
Movers & Shakers - Sunday 10:00am
Sunday 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM 2023-2024 Season
Jennifer Dunne 5
Invitational Jazz - Sunday 10:15am
Sunday 10:15 AM - 11:15 AM 2023-2024 Season
Jenna Stuart/ Kelsey Stuart 8-15
Tiny Dancers - Sunday 10:30am
Sunday 10:30 AM - 11:00 AM 2023-2024 Season
Madeline Garcia 3
Junior Competitive Tap - Sunday 11:00pm
Sunday 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM 2023-2024 Season
Dayna Ens 8-9
Mini Invitational Ballet - Sunday 11:00am
Sunday 11:00 AM - 11:45 AM 2023-2024 Season
Brett Taylor 7-9
Competitive 2 Musical Theatre - Sunday 11:15am
Sunday 11:15 AM - 12:15 PM 2023-2024 Season
Rebekah Jones 13-18
Junior Ballet - Sunday 11:45am
Sunday 11:45 AM - 12:45 PM 2023-2024 Season
Brett Taylor 8-9
Mini Competitive Jazz - Sunday 11:45am
Sunday 11:45 AM - 12:30 PM 2023-2024 Season
Sara St.Godard 7-9
More Classes
Copyright © 2024 The Studio Director - All Rights Reserved
The Studio Director End User Terms of Service