Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
11AM
Class Name: Creative Monday 11a.m.
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: Creative Movement
Instructor Name: Amy Baker
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
1PM
2PM
Class Name: Ballet IIA
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Brianna Sundquist
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
3PM
Class Name: Tap/Jazz IA
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Combo
Instructor Name: Amy Baker
Location: Studio C (Christ Center)
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Tap/Jazz IB
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Amy Baker
Location: Studio C (Christ Center)
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet IIB
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Brianna Sundquist
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet IA
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Amy Baker
Location: Studio C (Christ Center)
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre Pointe
Ages: 9+
Class Type Name: Adult
Instructor Name: Brianna Sundquist
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Stretch & Strengthen
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Brianna Sundquist
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Ballet IB
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Amy Baker
Location: Studio C (Christ Center)
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet III/IV
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Adam Bloodgood
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
8PM
Class Name: Pointe I/II
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Pointe
Instructor Name: Adam Bloodgood
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Tuesday
4PM
Class Name: Pre-Ballet Tues
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Amy Baker
Location: Studio C (Christ Center)
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Modern I Tuesday
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Modern
Instructor Name: Madelena Bickley
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Pre Tap/Jazz
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Madelena Bickley
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Creative Tuesday
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: Creative Movement
Instructor Name: Kerry Laube
Location: Studio C (Christ Center)
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Modern/Jazz II
Ages: 10-14
Class Type Name: Modern
Instructor Name: Kerry Laube
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Modern III/IV
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Modern
Instructor Name: Kerry Laube
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Wednesday
3PM
Class Name: Intermediate Technique (recommended for Ballet IIB)
Ages: 9+
Class Type Name: Adult
Instructor Name: Brianna Sundquist
Location: Studio C (Christ Center)
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Hip Hop I
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: AJ Pelkey
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
0 spots available
4 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet III/IV
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Adam Bloodgood
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop II
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Haleigh Stewart
Location: Studio C (Christ Center)
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Hip Hop IV
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: AJ Pelkey
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Thursday
2PM
Class Name: Ballet IIA
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Brianna Sundquist
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
3PM
Class Name: Modern I Thursday
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Modern
Instructor Name: AJ Pelkey
Location: Studio C (Christ Center)
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet IIB
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Brianna Sundquist
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Hip Hop III
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: AJ Pelkey
Location: Studio C (Christ Center)
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre Pointe
Ages: 9+
Class Type Name: Adult
Instructor Name: Brianna Sundquist
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet III/IV
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Adam Bloodgood
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Popping/Hip Hop (Boy's only)
Ages: 6-12
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: James Felix
Location: Studio C (Christ Center)
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Pointe I/II
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Pointe
Instructor Name: Adam Bloodgood
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Jazz III/ IV
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Kerry Laube
Location: Studio A (Christ Center)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM