Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Gymnastics, Tumbling, & ParkourAcademic Preschool 2019 - 2020Academic Preschool 2020 - 2021

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:00Advanced Tumbling Monday 4:00pm 7-18Carson8:00 - 9:00Advanced Parkour Tuesday 8:00pm7-18Zack6:00 - 7:00Advanced Tumbling Wednesday 6:00pm7-18Carson6:00 - 7:00Advanced Parkour Thursday 6:00pm7-18Carson4:00 - 5:00Beginning Tumbling Friday 4:00pm6-16Bridger
5:00 - 6:00Beginning Tumbling Monday 5:00pm6-16Carson5:00 - 6:00Beginning Parkour Tuesday 5:00pm6-18Zack3:00 - 4:00Beginning Tumbling Wednesday 3:00pm6-18Carson4:00 - 5:00Beginning Parkour Thursday 4:00pm6-18Carson12:00 - 3:00Girls Level 4 Team M/W/F6-15Maddy H
6:00 - 7:00Elite Tumbling Monday 6:00pm7-18Carson6:00 - 7:00Beginning Parkour Tuesday 6:00pm6-18Carson4:00 - 5:00Beginning Tumbling Wednesday 4:00pm6-16Carson7:00 - 8:00Elite Parkour Thursday 7:00pm7-18Carson9:30 - 11:30Girls Team Level 57-16Heather
3:00 - 4:00Girls Level 1- Monday 3:00pm5.5-14Saige8:00 - 9:00Elite Parkour Tuesday 8:00pm 7-18Carson7:00 - 8:00Elite Tumbling Wednesday 7:00pm7-18Carson5:30 - 7:00Girls Level 3 Rec Thursday 5:30pm5-18Saige7:30 - 11:30Girls Team Level 6 - 10 Friday7-18Heather
4:00 - 5:30Girls Level 2 Monday 4:00pm5-15Saige3:00 - 4:00Girls Level 1 Tuesday 3pm5.5-15Saige9:30 - 10:30Girls Level 1 5-6yrs Wednesday 9:30am5.5-6Wendy 12:00 - 3:00Girls Level 3 Team T/TH6-13Maddy H5:00 - 6:00Intermediate Tumbling Friday 5:00pm6-16Bridger
12:00 - 3:00Girls Level 4 Team M/W/F6-15Maddy H5:00 - 6:30Girls Level 2 Tuesday 5:00pm5-16Saige3:00 - 4:00Girls Level 1 Wednesday 3:00pm5.5-14Saige9:30 - 11:30Girls Team Level 57-16Heather
6:00 - 8:00Girls Pre-Team M/W 6:00pm5-13Saige6:45 - 8:15Girls Level 3 Rec Tuesday 6:45pm5-15Saige4:00 - 5:30Girls Level 2 Wednesday 4:00pm5-15Saige7:30 - 9:30Girls Team Level 6 - 10 Monday-Thursday7-18Heather
9:30 - 11:30Girls Team Level 57-16Heather 12:00 - 3:00Girls Level 3 Team T/TH6-13Maddy H12:00 - 3:00Girls Level 4 Team M/W/F6-15Maddy H5:00 - 6:00Intermediate Parkour Thursday 5:00pm7-18Carson
7:30 - 9:30Girls Team Level 6 - 10 Monday-Thursday7-18Heather 9:30 - 11:30Girls Team Level 57-16Heather 6:00 - 8:00Girls Pre-Team M/W 6:00pm5-13Saige10:45 - 11:45Little Ninjas Parkour Thursday 10:45am4-6Carson
3:00 - 4:00Intermediate Tumbling Monday 3:00pm7-18Carson7:30 - 9:30Girls Team Level 6 - 10 Monday-Thursday7-18Heather 9:30 - 11:30Girls Team Level 57-16Heather 3:00 - 4:00Little Ninjas Parkour Thursday 3:00pm 4.5-6Carson
7:00 - 8:00Specialty Tumbling Monday 7:00pm7+Carson7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Parkour Tuesday 7:00pm7-18Carson7:30 - 9:30Girls Team Level 6 - 10 Monday-Thursday7-18Heather 8:00 - 9:00Specialty Parkour Thursday 8:00pm7-18Carson
10:45 - 11:45Super Stars Monday 10:45am 3-5Celeste4:00 - 5:00Little Ninjas Parkour Tuesday 4:00pm4.5-6Zack5:00 - 6:00Intermediate Tumbling Wednesday 5:00pm7-18Carson9:30 - 10:30Super Stars Thursday 9:30am3-5Shelby
9:30 - 10:30Super Stars Monday 9:30am3-5Shelby 10:45 - 11:45Super Stars Tuesday 10:45am 3-5Wendy 10:45 - 11:45Tiny Tumblers Wednesday 10:45am3-6Wendy 9:30 - 10:30Tiger Tots Thursday 9:30 am18 mo-3Wendy
9:30 - 10:30Tiger Tots- Monday 9:30am 18 mo-3Celeste9:30 - 10:30Super Stars Tuesday 9:30am3-5Celeste
9:30 - 10:30Tiger Tots Tuesday 9:30am18 mo-3Wendy

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:30 - 11:30Advanced Parkour Saturday 10:30am7-18Carson
9:30 - 10:30Beginning Parkour Saturday 9:30am 6-18Carson
10:30 - 11:30Intermediate Parkour Saturday 10:30am 7-18Camden
1:45 - 3:15Open Gym (ages 10 - 18 & Team) 10-18Carson
12:00 - 1:30Open Gym (ages 1-10)12 mo-10Carson