Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019 - 2020Fall 2019 | 5-Week Mini SessionPublic Workshops

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
5:40 - 6:10Jump Starts | Mon 5:402Stacy5:05 - 5:35Jump Starts | Tue 5:052Stacy4:30 - 5:30Boys - Ages 11-14 | Wed 4:3011-14Dom5:05 - 5:35Jump Starts | Thur 5:052Dani
5:05 - 5:35Age 3 | Mon 5:053Stacy6:15 - 6:45Jump Starts | Tue 6:152Stacy9:00 - 9:30Itty Bits | Wed 9:0014 MonthsTiffanie6:15 - 6:45Jump Starts | Thur 6:152Dani
6:15 - 6:45Age 3 | Mon 6:153Stacy5:40 - 6:10Age 3 | Tue 5:403Stacy5:20 - 5:50Itty Bits | Wed 5:2014 MonthsAnne5:40 - 6:10Age 3 | Thur 5:403Dani
6:05 - 6:45Age 4 & Pre-K 5 | Mon 6:054 & Pre-K 5Katie5:00 - 5:40Age 4 & Pre-K 5 | Tue 5:004 & Pre-K 5Kaitlin8:15 - 8:45Adults | Tap | Recreational18+Anne6:15 - 6:45Age 3 | Thur 6:153Dani
5:40 - 6:552nd & 3rd Grade | Mon 5:40Grades 2 & 3Ayumi6:50 - 7:30Age 4 & Pre-K 5 | Tue 6:504 & Pre-K 5Kaitlin8:45 - 9:15Adults | Jazz | Recreational18+Anne5:50 - 6:30Age 4 & Pre-K 5 | Thur 5:504 & Pre-K 5Anne
5:00 - 6:00Kindergarten & 1st Grade | Mon 5:00Grades K & 1Katie5:25 - 6:554th & 5th Grade | Tue 5:25Grades 4 & 5Alyssa8:15 - 9:45Adults | Tap & Jazz | Competitive18+Katie4:35 - 5:502nd & 3rd Grade | Thur 4:35Grades 2 & 3Ayumi
6:50 - 7:50Kindergarten & 1st Grade | Mon 6:50Grades K & 1Katie5:45 - 6:45Kindergarten & 1st Grade | Tue 5:45Grades K & 1Kaitlin9:35 - 10:05Jump Starts | Wed 9:352Tiffanie5:55 - 7:254th & 5th Grade | Thur 5:55Grades 4 & 5Katie
5:40 - 6:10Jump Starts | Wed 5:402Dani7:30 - 9:00Juniors | 6th - 8th Grade | Thur 7:30Grades 6 - 8Katie
10:10 - 10:40Age 3 | Wed 10:103Tiffanie7:30 - 9:00Seniors | 9th - 12th Grade | Thur 7:30Grades 9-12Katie
5:05 - 5:35Age 3 | Wed 5:053Dani4:45 - 5:45Kindergarten & 1st Grade | Thur 4:45Grades K & 1Anne
6:15 - 6:45Age 3 | Wed 6:153Dani6:35 - 7:35Kindergarten & 1st Grade | Thur 6:35Grades K & 1Anne
4:30 - 5:00Boys - Age 3-4 | Wed 4:303 - 4Tiffanie
10:45 - 11:25Age 4 & Pre-K 5 | Wed 10:454 & Pre-K 5Tiffanie
5:40 - 6:20Age 4 & Pre-K 5 | Wed 5:404 & Pre-K 5Tiffanie
4:30 - 5:15Boys - Age 5-7 | Wed 4:305 - 7Katie
4:30 - 5:30Boys - Ages 8-10 | Wed 4:308 - 10Dom
6:20 - 7:352nd & 3rd Grade | Wed 6:20Grades 2 & 3Anne
6:25 - 7:25Kindergarten & 1st Grade | Wed 6:25Grades K & 1Kara

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:30Jump Starts | Sat 9:002Tiffanie
9:35 - 10:05Age 3 | Sat 9:353Tiffanie
10:10 - 10:50Age 4 & Pre-K 5 | Sat 10:104 & Pre-K 5Tiffanie
10:55 - 11:55Kindergarten & 1st Grade | Sat 10:55Grades K & 1Tiffanie

TBD
TimeNameAgesTypeInstr
TBDApprentice 2019-202010-100Katie