Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Saturday
9AM
Class Name: Micro Mini Tech
Ages: 6-7
Class Type Name: 2022 Mini Company
Instructor Name: Jennifer Tughan
Location: Studio A
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mini Company Ballet
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: 2022 Company F
Instructor Name: Shawnah Pratile
Location: Studio B
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Kinderdance Sat
Ages: 2-3
Class Type Name: Session Class
Instructor Name: Allison Bryant
Location: Studio C
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Micro Mini Jazz Company
Ages: 6-7
Class Type Name: 2022 Mini Company
Instructor Name: Jennifer Tughan
Location: Studio A
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mini Company Tap
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: 2022 Company F
Instructor Name: Shawnah Pratile
Location: Studio B
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tiny Toes Ballet/Jazz
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: 2022 Ballet
Instructor Name: Allison Bryant
Location: Studio C
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
10AM
Class Name: Micro Mini Tap Co.
Ages: 6-7
Class Type Name: 2022 Mini Company
Instructor Name: Shawnah Pratile
Location: Studio A
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mini Company Jazz
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: 2022 Company F
Instructor Name: Jennifer Tughan
Location: Studio B
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tiny Toes Jazz/Acro
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: 2022 Acro
Instructor Name: Allison Bryant
Location: Studio C
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Jnr Company Tap
Ages: 9-10
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Shawnah Pratile
Location: Studio A
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior/Inter Acro
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2022 Acro
Instructor Name: Jennifer Tughan
Location: Studio B
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mini Tap
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2022 Tap
Instructor Name: Allison Bryant
Location: Studio C
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: Junior/Inter Ballet
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2022 Part Time Company
Instructor Name: Allison Bryant
Location: Studio C
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mini Jazz
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2022 Jazz
Instructor Name: Jennifer Tughan
Location: Studio B
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jnr Company Ballet
Ages: 9-10
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Shawnah Pratile
Location: Studio A
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mini Ballet
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2022 Ballet
Instructor Name: Allison Bryant
Location: Studio C
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Part-Time Jazz
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: 2022 Part Time Company
Instructor Name: Jennifer Tughan
Location: Studio B
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
Class Name: Jnr Company Jazz
Ages: 9-10
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Jennifer Tughan
Location: Studio A
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior/Inter Tap
Ages: 8+
Class Type Name: 2022 Tap
Instructor Name: Allison Bryant
Location: Studio C
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
2PM
Monday
5PM
Class Name: Mini Company Tech
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: 2022 Company F
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mini Hip Hop
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2022 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Tenysha Henriques-Powell
Location: Studio C
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Int Company Tech
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Shawnah Pratile
Location: Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Hip Hop
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: 2022 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Tenysha Henriques-Powell
Location: Studio C
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mini Company Ballet Mon
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: 2022 Company F
Instructor Name: Shawnah Pratile
Location: Studio B
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Int Company Ballet Mon
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Shawnah Pratile
Location: Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Inter Hip Hop
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2022 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Tenysha Henriques-Powell
Location: Studio C
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Snr Musical Theatre Co.
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio B
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Part-Time Hip Hop
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: 2022 Part Time Company
Instructor Name: Tenysha Henriques-Powell
Location: Studio C
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Int Musical Theatre Co.
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio B
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Snr Company Ballet Mon
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Shawnah Pratile
Location: Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Adv Part-Time Hip Hop
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: 2022 Part Time Company
Instructor Name: Tenysha Henriques-Powell
Location: Studio C
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Adult Dance To Be Fit
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Session Class
Instructor Name: Jennifer Tughan
Location: Studio B
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Class Name: Snr Company Tech
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Adv Part-Time Contemporary
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: 2022 Part Time Company
Instructor Name: Tenysha Henriques-Powell
Location: Studio C
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Tuesday
5PM
Class Name: Mini Company Lyrical
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: 2022 Company F
Instructor Name: Theresa Harron
Location: Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mini Acro
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2022 Acro
Instructor Name: Jennifer Tughan
Location: Studio C
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Int Company Contemporary
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Theresa Harron
Location: Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mini/Jnr Co. Musical Theatre
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Split Company Class
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio B
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Jazz
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: 2022 Jazz
Instructor Name: Jennifer Tughan
Location: Studio C
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Int Company Jazz
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jnr Company Lyrical
Ages: 9-10
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Theresa Harron
Location: Studio B
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Acro
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: 2022 Acro
Instructor Name: Jennifer Tughan
Location: Studio C
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Int Adv Co. Tap
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio B
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Inter Acro
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: 2022 Acro
Instructor Name: Jennifer Tughan
Location: Studio C
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Snr Company Contemporary
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Theresa Harron
Location: Studio A
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Inter Jazz
Ages: 10+
Class Type Name: 2022 Jazz
Instructor Name: Jennifer Tughan
Location: Studio C
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Class Name: Snr Company Jazz
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio A
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Wednesday
5PM
Class Name: Jnr Company Tech
Ages: 9-10
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio A
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tiny Toes Ballet/Acro
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: 2022 Acro
Instructor Name: McKenna Goba
Location: Studio C
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Int Company Tap
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jnr Company Ballet Wed
Ages: 9-10
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Chantal Drolet
Location: Studio B
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Adult Tap
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Session Class
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio C
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Int Company Ballet Wed
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Chantal Drolet
Location: Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Snr Company Hip Hop
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Tenysha Henriques-Powell
Location: Studio B
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Adv Part-Time Jazz
Ages: 12+
Class Type Name: 2022 Part Time Company
Instructor Name: Tenysha Henriques-Powell
Location: Studio C
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Int Adv Co. Jazz
Ages: 10-11
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio B
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Snr Company Ballet Wed
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Chantal Drolet
Location: Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Inter/Teen Ballet
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: 2022 Part Time Company
Instructor Name: Tenysha Henriques-Powell
Location: Studio C
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Class Name: Snr Company Tap
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Inter/Teen Hip Hop
Ages: 11+
Class Type Name: 2022 Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Tenysha Henriques-Powell
Location: Studio C
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Thursday
5PM
Class Name: Mini/Jnr Company Acro
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Split Company Class
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio A
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Int Company Hip Hop
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Theresa Harron
Location: Studio B
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Int Company Acro
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio A
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mini/Jnr Company Hip Hop
Ages: 7-10
Class Type Name: Split Company Class
Instructor Name: Theresa Harron
Location: Studio B
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Snr Company Acro
Ages: 13+
Class Type Name: 2022 Company A-D
Instructor Name: Jessica Jardine
Location: Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM