Please finish all screens in the registration process and check out with payment information.  Registration fee must be paid to hold your child's place in class.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall 2022/Spring 2023Toddler Movement Fall 2022

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:45 - 5:30Creative Movement Section 1 (pre-k)3-5GB4:45 - 5:30Acro I/II (Section 1)6-14MH10:00 - 10:45Pre-K Combo (Ballet/Tap) 2 yrs-4.5GB5:30 - 7:00Adv. Beginner I Ballet, Tap, Jazz (3rd-6th Grade)8-10BA
4:45 - 5:30KinderHop Miss Bella4-7SS5:30 - 6:15Acro 3- By Pre-Approval or Placement Class only8-18MH4:45 - 5:30Hip Hop I/II (2nd-6th Grade) Section 27-11SS5:30 - 6:15Intermediate Tap Thursday11-14HP
4:45 - 5:30Kinderhop Monday (Miss Hailey)4-7SS5:30 - 7:00Beginner I & II Ballet/Tap/Jazz (2nd-4th Grade)7-10EL5:15 - 6:15Adv. II Beg Ballet10-14GB5:30 - 6:15Kinderhop- Email with Interest4-7SS
5:30 - 6:15Combo Section 1- (Miss Bridget)5-8BEB5:30 - 6:15Creative Movement Section 3 (pre-k)3-5SS5:30 - 6:15KinderHop Section 24-7SS6:15 - 7:00Advanced/Intermediate Tap13-18HP
5:30 - 6:15Combo Section 2 (Ms. Jan)4.5-7JB6:15 - 7:00Acro Section 4- By Pre-Approval or Placement Class8-18MH5:30 - 6:15Lyrical I/II Section 27-12SS6:15 - 7:00Conditioning Section I12-18EP
5:30 - 6:15Creative Movement Section 2 (pre-k)- see Tuesday 5:30 for more spots3-5GB7:00 - 9:00Competition Rehearsals Tuesday8-18GB6:15 - 7:00Adv. II Beg Tap 10-14HP7:00 - 7:45Advanced Tap12-18HP
5:30 - 6:15Hip Hop 1 (grades 2nd-4th)- Section 18-10HP7:00 - 8:00Extra Ballet/Pointe-(Intermediate/Advanced Level)11-18EL6:15 - 7:15Advanced/Intermediate Ballet (Pointe)12-17GB7:00 - 7:45Conditioning Section 210-18EP
6:15 - 7:15Advanced Ballet/Pointe13-18GB6:15 - 7:15Intermediate Ballet (pointe)14-18JB7:45 - 8:30Advanced Conditioning Class12-16EP
6:15 - 7:00Beginner Pointe/Extra Ballet11-18JB7:00 - 7:45Adv. II Beg Jazz10-14BA7:45 - 8:30Hip Hop (7th and 8th Grade Intermediate/Advanced Level)12-16HP
6:15 - 7:00Lyrical I/II Section 18-12HP7:15 - 8:00Advanced/Intermediate Jazz13-18HP8:30 - 9:15Hip Hop (High School Advanced Level)14-18HP
7:00 - 7:45Hip Hop II/III (Grades 5th-6th)10-14HP7:15 - 8:00Intermediate Jazz12-16GB
7:15 - 8:45Advanced Jazz/Lyrical10-18GB8:00 - 8:45Advanced/Intermediate Lyrical 13-18GB
7:45 - 8:30Lyrical II/III 10-18HP8:00 - 8:45Teen Lyrical (Intermediate Level)12-18HP

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Junior Company 9-12GB
9:00 - 10:00Mini Company 7-9GB
9:00 - 10:00Teen Company10-15GB
9:00 - 9:30Toddler Movement- Starts in October- Registration coming soon18 mo-4SS
10:00 - 11:00Apprentice to Senior Company12-18GB
10:00 - 11:00Senior Company 12-18GB