Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018-2019 2018 Summer SessionSummer Intensive 2018 - Advanced Summer Intensive 2018 - IntermediateSummer Intensive 2018 - Pre Intermediate

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
11:30 - 1:00Open Adult Ballet 18+RP10:00 - 10:45Creative Movement / Tap Tuesday 3-4HW2:30 - 3:15Creative Ballet II Wednesday5-6SA4:00 - 5:30Ballet IV Thursday10+CHC4:00 - 5:30Ballet IV Friday 11+DW
3:30 - 4:15Hip Hop Teeny 3-4EF11:00 - 11:30Together Time2 yrs-3HW3:00 - 4:00Ballet I Wednesday7-8HW4:00 - 5:30Ballet IV/V Thurs 4:0012+KK4:00 - 5:00Contemporary II Friday9+ANT
4:00 - 5:30Ballet V Monday11+MM3:15 - 4:00Jazz Teeny3-4SA3:15 - 4:00Creative Movement/Tap Wednesday 3-4SA4:00 - 5:00Contemporary I Thursday6+EF4:00 - 4:45Creative Movement/Tap Fri3-4HW
4:15 - 5:15Pre Ballet/Tap Monday5-6EF4:00 - 5:30Ballet III/IV Tuesday10+DW3:15 - 4:00Hip Hop Mini 5-6ANT4:00 - 5:00Pre Ballet/Tap Thursday5-6HW4:30 - 6:00Ballet III Friday 10+CHC
4:15 - 5:00Tap I/II7+JS4:00 - 5:30Ballet IV/V Tuesday11+KK4:00 - 5:00Ballet II Wednesday9+HW5:00 - 6:00Ballet I Thursday7-8DW5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop II9+ANT
4:30 - 6:00Ballet III Monday10+RP4:00 - 4:45Creative Ballet I3-4SA4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop I Wednesday 7+ANT5:00 - 6:00Beg/Int. Acro 7+ML5:00 - 6:00Jazz I Friday 7-8EF
5:00 - 6:00Tap III10+JS4:15 - 5:15Hip Hop I Tuesday7+CC4:00 - 5:00Jazz I Wednesday 7+SA5:30 - 6:00Pointe IV Thursday10+CHC5:30 - 6:00Pointe IV Friday11+DW
5:15 - 6:00Best Of My Abilities (BOMA)8+EF4:45 - 5:30Creative Ballet II5-6SA4:30 - 6:00Ballet III/IV Wednesday (Non Performing)10+KK5:30 - 6:00Pointe IV/V Thursday12+KK6:00 - 7:00Jazz IV 11+ANT
5:30 - 6:00Pointe V Monday11+MM5:15 - 6:15Contemporary I Tuesday7+EF5:00 - 6:30Ballet IV/V Wednesday11+DW6:00 - 7:00Contemporary IV 10+DW6:00 - 6:30Pre-Pointe III Friday10+CHC
6:00 - 7:00Ballet I Monday 7-8RP5:30 - 6:00Pointe IV/V Tuesday11+KK5:00 - 6:00Jazz II Wednesday9+SA6:00 - 7:00Int./Adv. Acro 11+ML
6:00 - 7:15Ballet II/III Monday9+MM5:30 - 6:00Pre-Pointe III/IV Tuesday10+DW5:00 - 5:45Jazz Mini5-6ANT6:00 - 7:00Jazz II/III9+EF
6:00 - 7:00Jazz III11+ANT6:00 - 7:00Ballet II Tuesday 9+DW5:45 - 6:45Pre Ballet/ Tap Wednesday5-6HW7:00 - 8:00Ballet II Thursday9+CHC
6:00 - 7:00Tap IV/V 11+JS6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop IV/V11+CC6:00 - 7:00Contemporary II Wednesday9+SA7:00 - 8:00Jazz IV/V11+EF
6:00 - 7:00Teen Lyrical Monday11+EF6:00 - 7:00Jazz III/IV 10+SA6:00 - 7:00Contemporary III/IV10+ANT8:00 - 9:00Teen Ballet11+EF
7:00 - 8:00Contemporary III11+RP7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop III10+CC6:30 - 7:00Pointe IV/V Wednesday11+DW
7:00 - 8:00Open Adult Tap 15+JS7:00 - 8:00Teen Lyrical Tuesday11+EF7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop II/III9+ANT
7:00 - 8:00Teen Hip Hop 11+EF8:00 - 9:00Teen Jazz11+EF7:30 - 8:30Modern/Contemporary IV/V 12+SA
7:15 - 8:30Contemporary IV/V11+ANT

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Pre Ballet/Tap Sat 9:005-6ANT
9:15 - 10:00Creative Movement/ Tap Sat 9:153-4EF
10:00 - 11:30Ballet IIIb/IV/V Sat 10:00 (Non-Performing)12+ALTR
10:00 - 10:45Creative Movement / Tap Sat 10:003-4ANT
10:00 - 10:45Hip Hop Mini Sat 10:004.5-6EF
10:45 - 11:30Jazz Mini Sat 10:455-6ANT
10:45 - 11:45Pre Ballet/Tap Sat 10:455-6EF
11:30 - 12:45Ballet II/III Saturday (Non Performing Class)9+DW
12:00 - 1:00Ballet I Sat 12:00 7-8ANT
12:00 - 12:45Choreography IV/V12+EF