Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018-2019 Classes Schedule

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:00Stretch & Tone M10+PB3:30 - 5:00Advance Fountation T12+RB4:00 - 5:00Jazz IV W12+DS3:30 - 5:00Advance fountation Th12+RB3:30 - 4:30Contemporary lll13+HT
4:30 - 5:15Ballet/ Tap Combo4-5.5CO3:30 - 5:00Intermediate T11+RB4:00 - 5:00Stretch and Tone12+PB3:30 - 5:00Intermediate Th11+RB4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop ll F11+JG
4:30 - 5:15Pre Primary B4-7RB4:30 - 5:15Preschool T3-4CO4:30 - 5:15Pre Primary A (B) W4-7RB4:30 - 5:15Preschool Th3-4CO4:30 - 6:30Repertoire and Character9+MG
5:00 - 6:00Tap l6-10AB5:00 - 6:00Contemporary III12+LMB5:00 - 6:00Jazz I W5.5+AB5:00 - 6:00Contemporary II Th11+LMB5:30 - 6:30Hip-Hop l F7+JG
5:00 - 6:00Teen Ballet M10+PB5:15 - 6:00Pre Primary T4-6PB5:00 - 6:00Teen ballet W10+PB5:00 - 6:00Pointe inter/adv Th9+MG5:30 - 6:30Pre Hip Hop F4-6CO
5:15 - 6:00Primary B6-8RB6:00 - 7:00Ballet Grade 4 /(3A)T7-10MG5:15 - 6:00Primary A (B ) W6-8RB5:15 - 6:00Pre Primary Th4-6PB
6:00 - 7:00Ballet Grade 1 M7-10MG6:00 - 7:00Primary T5-7HT6:00 - 7:00Ballet Gade 1 W7-10MG6:00 - 7:00Ballet Grade 4/(3A) Th7-10MG
6:00 - 7:00Ballet Grade 3M8-10PB6:00 - 7:00Stretch and tone T10+PB6:00 - 7:00Ballet Grade 3 W8-10PB6:00 - 7:00Primary Th5-7HT
6:00 - 7:00Tap II M7-16DS7:00 - 8:00Ballet Grade 2 T7-9MG6:00 - 7:00Jazz Il W7-15DS6:00 - 7:00Stretch & Tone Th9+PB
7:00 - 8:00Grade 6 M10+PB7:00 - 8:00Ballet Grade 5T7-10PB7:00 - 8:00Broadway Musical Theatre W7-14DS7:00 - 8:00Ballet Grade 2 Th7-9MG
7:00 - 8:00PBT Proggresing Ballet technique/Ballet fitness M8+RB7:00 - 8:00Intro to Adult Ballet T18+HT7:00 - 8:00Grade 6 W12+PB7:00 - 8:00Ballet Grade 5Th7-10HT
7:00 - 8:00Tap III M10+DS8:00 - 9:30Advance 214+RB8:00 - 9:00Advanced Leaps and Progressions W10-18DS7:00 - 8:00Intro to Adult Ballet Th18+PB
8:00 - 9:00Acrobatics M9+DS8:00 - 9:00Hip Hop T12+JG8:00 - 9:00Grade 7 RAD W12+MG8:00 - 9:30Advance 2 Th14+RB
8:00 - 9:00Grade 7 RAD11+MG8:00 - 9:00PBT Proggresing Ballet technique W10+PB8:00 - 9:00Hip Hop Th12+JG
8:00 - 9:00Pre pointe/ pointe12+PB

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 10:00Adult Open Ballet S18+RB
9:00 - 11:00Ballet IDE class11+MG
9:00 - 10:00Primary/Pre Primary A S4-6LMB
10:00 - 10:45Preschool/ Preprimary S3-5.5AB
11:00 - 12:00Acrobatics I S6-9AB
11:00 - 12:00Pointe class / Company12+MG
12:00 - 1:00Open Beginner Ballet S5-8MG
12:00 - 1:00Stretch & Tone S7+RB
1:00 - 2:00Contemporary I S6+AB
1:00 - 2:00Contemporary ll9+HT
1:00 - 2:00IDE Lunch14+CB
2:00 - 4:00Company IDE6+RB
3:00 - 4:00Teen Ballet S10+HT
4:00 - 5:00IDE Specials10+RB