Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2018-2019 Class Schedule

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:00Combo 2yrs (Mon)2 yrs-2.5 yrsHC9:00 - 10:00Combo (2 yrs) 2 yrs-2.5 yrsHC10:00 - 11:00Music Theatre Minis (3-5)3-5.5SJ4:00 - 5:30Adv. Ballet Level 1-2**8-18MT
4:00 - 5:00Dance Conditioning Level 3-4**8-18KF10:00 - 11:00Combo (3-5)3-5.5HC11:00 - 12:00Combo Wed. AM (3-5)3-5.5SJ4:00 - 5:00Beg/Int Ballet (6-10)6-10TV
4:00 - 5:00Hip Hop (5-8)5-8AP4:00 - 5:00Combo (3-5) 4pm3-5.5HM4:00 - 5:00Mini Tap Company**6-10TF4:00 - 5:00Music Theatre Minis Thurs (3-5)3-5.5PC
4:00 - 5:00Jazz Technique Level 1**8-12 BR4:30 - 5:30Adv. Tap Level 2**10-13TF4:00 - 5:00PrepStars Tap*4-7MK4:00 - 5:00Tumbling Level II/III12-15KT
4:00 - 5:00Pre-tumbling (3-5)3-5.5JC4:30 - 5:30Contemporary Level 1**12-15LF4:00 - 5:00Rising Stars Ballet*6-8 BR4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop Level 3-4**11-18JR
4:00 - 5:00Shining Stars Ballet*6-8MS4:30 - 5:30Jazz Technique Level 3**9-12MB4:00 - 5:00Shining Stars Tap**6-8PC4:30 - 5:30Jazz Technique Level 2-3**12-15KF
5:00 - 6:00Adv. Ballet Level 4**8-18TBD4:30 - 5:30Stretch & Strength Level 4**14-18MT5:00 - 6:00Group Voice (9-12)9-12DW5:00 - 6:00Beg/Int Ballet (11+)11-18TV
5:00 - 6:00Adv. Jazz Technique Level 2/3**12-18LF4:30 - 5:30Teen Ballet (12+)12-18AS5:00 - 7:00Jr. Tap Co**8-18TF5:00 - 6:00Combo Thurs PM (3-5)3-5.5PC
5:00 - 6:00Ballet Level 1**8-12MS5:00 - 6:00Combo Tues (Ages 3-5)3-5.5HM5:00 - 6:00PrepStars Ballet**4-5.5 BR5:00 - 6:00Tumbling Level I/II8-12KT
5:00 - 6:00Combo (6-8) Mon PM6-8HC5:30 - 6:30Adv. Jazz Technique Level 1**8-18MB5:00 - 6:00Rising Stars Tap*6-8MK5:30 - 7:00Adv. Ballet Level 2-3**12-14MT
5:00 - 6:00Shining Stars Jazz Technique*6-8TBD5:30 - 6:30Adv. Tap Level 3**9-12TF5:00 - 6:00Shining Stars Stretch & Strength*6-8TBD5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop Level 1-2**9-12JR
5:00 - 6:00Tumbling Level I6-12JC5:30 - 6:30Contemporary Level 4**14-18AS5:00 - 7:00Sr. Tap Co**8-18TF5:30 - 6:30Jazz Technique Level 3-4**14-18KF
6:00 - 7:00Acting 1018-18DW5:30 - 6:30Stretch & Strength Level 2**8-18MT6:00 - 7:00Beg Tap (9-12)9-12MK6:00 - 7:00Combo (6-8)6-8PC
6:00 - 7:00Boys Hip Hop Crew (7-11)7-11AP5:30 - 6:30Teen Jazz/Contemporary12-18LF6:00 - 7:00Beg. Jazz (6-11)6-11 BR6:00 - 7:00Kenpo (5-8)5-8MO
6:00 - 7:00Dance Conditioning Level 1-3**8-18LF6:00 - 7:00Combo Tues PM (6-8)6-8HM7:00 - 8:00Beg/Int Tap (6-11)6-11MK6:30 - 7:30Boys Hip Hop Crew 12+12-18JR
6:00 - 7:00Rising Stars Jazz Technique*5-8 BR6:30 - 7:30Adv. Jazz Technique Level 4**8-18LF7:00 - 8:00Int/Adv Tap (10+)*10-18PC6:30 - 7:30Jazz Technique Level 1-2**7-12KF
6:00 - 7:00Tumbling Level 38-18JC6:30 - 7:30Adv. Tap Level 1**8-12TF6:30 - 7:00Power Tumbling Level 3-4**9-18KT
7:00 - 8:00Adv. Jazz Technique Level 3-4**8-18LF6:30 - 7:30Contemporary Level 2** 12-15MB7:00 - 8:30Adv. Ballet Level 3-4**12-18MT
7:00 - 8:00Ballet Level 2**8-14MS6:30 - 7:30Stretch & Strength Level 3**10-13MT7:00 - 8:00Kenpo (9+)9-18MO
7:00 - 8:00Group Voice 12+12-18DW6:30 - 7:30Teen Dance Conditioning 12+12-18MB7:00 - 8:00Music Theatre Minis (6-8)6-8PC
7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop (9-12)9-12AP7:30 - 8:30Adv. Jazz Tech Level 2**10-13MB7:00 - 7:30Power Tumbling Level 2-3**8-18KT
7:00 - 8:00Tumbling Level II 6-10JC7:30 - 8:30Adv. Tap Level 4**14-18TBD7:30 - 8:30Hip Hop Level 2-3**12-15JR
8:00 - 9:00Teen Hip Hop (12+)12-18AP7:30 - 8:30Contemporary Level 3**8-18TBD7:30 - 8:30Tumbling Level 1-2**8-12KT
7:30 - 8:30Stretch & Strength Level 1**8-18TBD