Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2017-2018 Class Schedule2018 Summer Camp Schedule2018-2019 Class Schedule

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 5:00Glow Hip Hop**7-14AP9:00 - 10:00Combo (2-3)2 yrs-3.5HM11:00 - 12:00Combo Wed. AM (3-5)3-5.5HM4:00 - 5:30Adv. Ballet Ignite/Light**12-14MT4:30 - 6:30Jr. Tap Co**8-12AC
4:00 - 5:00PrepStars Tap*4-7TF10:00 - 11:00Combo (3-5)3.5-5HM4:00 - 5:00Beg. Jazz (6-10)6-10 BR4:00 - 5:00Adv. Tumbling Level III/IV12-18KT4:30 - 6:30Sr. Tap Co**13-18TF
4:00 - 5:00Stars Choreography*5-9 BR4:00 - 5:00Choreography Ignite**10-13MB4:00 - 5:00Choreography Glow**8-10KF4:00 - 6:00Music Theatre Jr8-14SR
5:00 - 6:00 Hip Hop Crew7-11AP4:00 - 5:00Combo Tues PM (2-3)2 yrs-3.5HM4:00 - 5:00Combo Wed. PM (3-5)3-5.5HM4:00 - 5:00Music Theatre Minis (4-7)4-7HM
5:00 - 6:00Glow Ballet**8-10MS4:00 - 5:00Contemporary Spark**9-12LF4:00 - 5:00Stars Ballet**6-8TV4:00 - 5:00Spark Hip Hop**9-12JR
5:00 - 6:00Group Voice 10+9-18DW4:00 - 5:00Jazz Technique Illuminate**14-18KF5:00 - 6:00Beg/Int Ballet (6-10)6-10TV5:00 - 6:00Beginning Contemporary/Lyrical (7-12)7-12LF
5:00 - 6:00PrepStars Ballet**4-5.5 BR4:00 - 5:00Light Adv. Tap**12-15TF5:00 - 6:00Pre-tumbling (3-5)3-5.5HM5:00 - 6:00Combo (6-8)6-8HM
5:00 - 6:00Stars Tap**6-8TF4:00 - 5:00Stretch & Strength Shine**12-17AS5:00 - 6:00Stars Jazz Technique**6-8 BR5:00 - 6:00Hip Hop Shine & Illuminate**11-18JR
6:00 - 7:00Glow Tap**8-10TF5:00 - 6:00Adv. Tap Spark**9-12TF5:00 - 6:00Tumbling Level II 6-12SS5:00 - 6:00Tumbling Level I/II8-12KT
6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop (5-8)5-8AP5:00 - 6:00Choreography Shine** 12-15MB6:00 - 7:00Group Guitar4+JM5:30 - 7:00Adv. Ballet Spark**9-12MT
6:00 - 7:00Pointe Class (All Levels)12-18MS5:00 - 6:00Combo Tues (Ages 3-5)3-5.5HM6:00 - 7:30Jazz Technique/S&S Glow**8-10 BR6:00 - 7:00Adv. Jazz Technique12-18LF
6:00 - 7:00Pom & Cheer (9-12)9-12HK5:00 - 6:00Contemporary Illuminate**14-18LF6:00 - 7:00Tumbling Level I6-10SS6:00 - 7:00Boys Hip Hop Crew12-18JR
6:00 - 7:00Teen Jazz/Contemporary13-18 BR5:00 - 6:00Jazz Technique Light**12-15KF6:00 - 7:00Combo Thurs PM (3-5)3-5.5HM
7:00 - 8:00Adv Teen Tap10-18TF5:00 - 6:00Stretch & Strength Ignite**10-13AS6:00 - 7:00Tumbling Level III/IV 12-15KT
7:00 - 8:00Adv. Ballet 8-18MS6:00 - 7:00Adv. Tap Ignite**10-13TF6:30 - 7:30VP Prep (7-9)7-9SJ
7:00 - 8:00Beg Teen Tap12-18LM6:00 - 7:00Choreography Illuminate**14-18MB7:00 - 8:30Adv. Ballet Shine& Illuminate12-18MT
7:00 - 8:00Glow Contemporary **8-10 BR6:00 - 7:00Combo Tues PM (3-5)3.5-5.5HM7:00 - 8:00Jazz Technique (8-12)8-12LF
7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop (9-12)9-12AP6:00 - 7:00Contemporary Shine**12-15LF7:00 - 8:00Kenpo6-18TBD
6:00 - 7:00Jazz Technique Spark**7-12KF7:00 - 8:00Light & Ignite Hip Hop**12-15JR
6:00 - 7:00Stretch & Strength Light**12-15AS7:00 - 7:30Light/Ignite Power Tumbling**8-18KT
7:00 - 8:00Adv. Tap Shine**12-15TF7:00 - 8:00Tumbling Level II/III (Thurs)9-12KT
7:00 - 8:00Choreography Spark**9-12MB8:00 - 9:00Jazz Technique (12-18)12-18LF
7:00 - 8:00Contemporary Light**12-15LF
7:00 - 8:00Jazz Technique Ignite**10-13KF
7:00 - 8:00Stretch & Strength Illuminate**14-18AS
8:00 - 9:00Adv. Tap Illuminate**14-18AC
8:00 - 9:00Choreography Light**12-15MB
8:00 - 9:00Contemporary Ignite**10-13LF
8:00 - 9:00Jazz Technique Shine**12-15KF
8:00 - 9:00Stretch & Strength Spark**9-12AS