Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020 SeasonAdult Fitness

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:15 - 4:00Acro/Tumbling III Mon 3:159+AS3:15 - 4:15 Ballet IV/V Tue 3:1513+AB4:15 - 5:15Ballet IV/V Wed 4:1512-14AB3:15 - 4:15Ballet V Thur 3:1513+AB3:15 - 4:00Jr. Combo Fri 3:155.5-7JB
4:00 - 4:45Acro/Tumbling IV/V Mon 4:0011+AS4:15 - 5:00Pre-pointe Tue 4:1510+AB5:15 - 6:00Stretch/Strength Wed 5:158+AB4:15 - 5:00Pointe 1 / Pre-Pointe Thur 4:1510+AB4:00 - 4:45Acro/Tumbling II Fri 4:007+JB
5:15 - 6:00Turns and Leaps II/III Mon 5:159-12AS5:00 - 6:00Ballet I Tue 5:007-8AB6:00 - 7:00Ballet III/IV Wed 6:0011-13AB5:00 - 6:00Ballet I Thur 5:007-8AB6:15 - 7:00Kinder Combo Fri 6:154.5-5.5JB
6:00 - 6:45Turns and Leaps III/IV Mon 6:0013+AS6:00 - 7:00Ballet II/III Tue 6:008-10AB7:00 - 8:00Ballet III Wed 7:009-12AB6:00 - 7:00Ballet II Thur 6:008-10AB3:15 - 4:15Jazz I/II Fri 3:157-9KG
11:30 - 12:15 Creative Combo II Mon 11:303.5-4.5AW7:00 - 8:00Ballet IV Tue 7:0011-14AB3:15 - 4:00Jr. Combo Wed 3:155.5-7AW7:00 - 7:45Stretch/Strength Thur 7:008+AB4:15 - 5:00Musical Theater II/III Fri 4:158+KG
12:15 - 1:00 Creative Combo Mon 12:152.5-3.5AW8:00 - 8:45Stretch/Strength Tue 8:008+AB5:45 - 6:30 Kinder Combo Wed 5:454.5-5.5AW7:45 - 8:30Turns/Leaps II Thur 7:458-10AB5:00 - 6:00Tap IV/V10+KG
1:00 - 1:45 Kinder Combo Mon 1:004.5-5.5AW3:15 - 4:15Hip Hop I/II Tue 3:157-9AW6:30 - 7:15Creative Combo II Wed 6:303.5-4.5AW11:30 - 12:15Creative Combo Thur 11:302.5-3.5AW
4:00 - 4:45Primary Hip Hop Mon 4:005-6AW4:15 - 5:00Acro/Tumbling I Tue 4:156+AW7:15 - 8:00 Acro/Tumbling II/III Wed 7:158+AW12:15 - 1:00Creative Combo II Thur 12:153.5-4.5AW
4:45 - 5:30Primary Jazz Mon 4:455-6AW5:15 - 6:00Acro/Tumbling II Tue 5:157+AW3:15 - 4:15*Jazz V/VI* Wed 3:1513-16CB1:00 - 1:45Kinder Combo Thur 1:004.5-5.5AW
6:15 - 7:15Ballet I/II Mon 6:157-9AW6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop I/II Tue 6:007-9AW5:15 - 6:00**Diamond/Sapphire Jazz Team Wed 5:1511-14CB3:15 - 4:15Contemporary IV Thur 3:1512-13CB
4:15 - 5:15Contemporary III Mon 4:1510-12CB6:45 - 7:30Jr. Combo Tue 6:455.5-7CB4:15 - 5:00Primary Ballet Wed 4:155-6JB4:15 - 5:00**Contemporary II Team Thur 4:1510-13CB
6:45 - 7:45Contemporary V Mon 6:4514+CB7:30 - 8:15**Contemporary I Team Tue 7:3010+CB5:00 - 5:45Hip Hop I Wed 5:006-8JB3:15 - 4:15Hip Hop II/III Thur 3:158-10CM
7:45 - 8:30**Contemporary III Team 7:4513-15CB3:30 - 4:15Jazz III Tue 3:309-11JB6:00 - 6:45Creative Combo Wed 6:002.5-3.5JB4:15 - 5:15Hip Hop III/IV Thur 4:1510-12CM
4:45 - 5:30**Hip-Hop 1 Team Mon 4:45 9+CM4:15 - 5:15Jazz II Tue 4:158-9JB6:45 - 7:30Lyrical I Wed 6:457-9JB5:15 - 6:00Primary Hip Hop Thur 5:155-6CM
5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop I/II Mon 5:307-9CM5:15 - 6:00Creative Combo Tue 5:152.5-3.5JB7:30 - 8:30Teen Jazz III Weds 7:3013+JB6:00 - 6:45**Hip Hop 2 Team Thur 6:0012-13CM
6:30 - 7:30Hip Hop III/IV Mon 6:3010-12CM6:00 - 6:45Lyrical II Tue 6:009-11JB3:15 - 4:15 *Jazz IV/V* Wed 3:1511-13KG6:45 - 7:45Teen Hip Hop Thur 6:4513+CM
3:15 - 4:15Jazz I Mon 3:157-8JB7:00 - 7:45**Lyrical II Team Tue 7:008-11JB4:15 - 5:00**Emerald Jazz Team Wed 4:1512-14KG7:45 - 8:30Adult Hip Hop Thur 7:4521+CM
6:30 - 7:15Turns/Leaps III Mon 6:3010-13JB7:45 - 8:30Turns/Leaps I/II Tue 7:457-9JB5:00 - 6:00*Jazz III/IV* Wed 5:009-12KG5:00 - 5:45** Musical Theater II Team Thur 5:0010-13JB
7:15 - 8:00Lyrical III Mon 7:1511-13JB3:15 - 4:15*Tap II/III* Tue 3:158-10KG6:00 - 6:45**Ruby Jazz Team Wed 6:0010-12KG5:45 - 6:30Creative Combo II Thur 5:453.5-5JB
8:15 - 9:00**Lyrical III Team Mon 8:1510-12JB4:15 - 5:00**Petite Beats Tue 4:158-11KG7:15 - 8:15*Tap IV* Wed 7:1511-14KG6:30 - 7:15Kinder Combo Thur 6:304.5-5.5JB
3:15 - 4:00Tap I Mon 3:157-9KG5:00 - 6:00*Tap V* Tue 5:0011-14KG8:15 - 9:00**Teen Beats Wed 8:1511-14KG7:15 - 8:00Jr. Combo Thur 7:155.5-7JB
4:15 - 5:00**Peridot Mon 4:156-8KG6:00 - 6:45Primary Tap Tue 6:005-6KG3:15 - 4:00Tap I/II Thur 3:158-10KG
5:00 - 5:45Musical Theater Tech II Mon 5:008+KG6:45 - 7:30**Elite Beats Tue 6:4511-14KG4:00 - 4:45**Amethyst Jazz Team Thur 4:009-11KG
5:45 - 6:30**Musical Theater I Team 8-10KG7:30 - 8:30Adult Tap Tue 7:3018+KG4:45 - 5:45*Jazz III* Thur 4:458-10KG
7:30 - 8:15**Acro/Tumbling Team Mon 7:309+KG6:00 - 6:45Tap II Thur 6:008+KG
5:30 - 6:15 Kinder Combo Mon 5:304.5-5.5ST6:45 - 7:30Tap I/II Thur 6:458-10KG
7:15 - 8:00Acro Tumbling I/II Mon 7:156+ST7:30 - 8:15**Mini Beats Thur 7:306-8KG

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Creative Combo Sat 9:002.5-3.5JB
9:45 - 10:30Creative Combo II Sat 9:453.5-4.5JB
10:30 - 11:15Kinder Combo Sat 10:304.5-5.5JB
9:15 - 10:00Jr. Combo Sat 9:155.5-7ST
10:00 - 10:45 Acro/Tumbling III Sat 10:008+ST