Welcome                  Login
     
*REGISTRATION IS OPEN FOR THE 2017-2018 SEASON*

Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2017-2018

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
11:30 - 12:15Creative Combo II3.5-5SW10:00 - 10:45Creative Combo 2.5-4SW2:15 - 3:15Lil Movers Jazz6-8BR3:15 - 4:15Ballet IIIB/IVA12 and upKM3:15 - 4:15Lil Movers Jazz/Hip Hop6-8SW
12:15 - 1:00 Creative Combo 2.5-4SW10:45 - 11:30Creative Combo II 3.5-5SW3:15 - 4:00Primary Ballet5-7TK3:30 - 4:00** MT Team II9-11DR4:15 - 5:00Acro/Tumbling I/II6 and upKM
1:00 - 1:45Kinder Combo5-6SW3:15 - 4:00Acro/Tumbling I/II6 and upKM3:15 - 4:15Teen In Motion Jazz II13+BR3:30 - 4:00**Mini Movers6-8SK4:15 - 5:00Musical Theater Tech II/III8 and upSW
3:15 - 4:00Acro/Tumbling IV/V12 and upDR3:15 - 4:15Ballet IVA/IVB13+LN3:30 - 4:15** Rhythm Rage13-15DR4:00 - 4:30** Jr Jammers9-11SK5:00 - 5:45Creative Combo II 3.5-5SW
3:15 - 4:15Ballet IIIA/IIIB12 and upSW3:15 - 4:15Kids In Motion Jazz II8-11DR4:00 - 5:00Ballet IIB10-12TK4:00 - 5:00Lil Mover's Jazz II6-8DR5:00 - 5:45Kinder Combo5-6KM
3:15 - 4:00Contemporary Concepts II9-11VF4:00 - 4:45Acro/Tumbling II/III8 and upKM4:15 - 5:00**Jazz Fusion12-14DR4:15 - 5:00Musical Theater Tech I/II8+KM5:45 - 6:30 Creative Combo2.5-4KM
4:00 - 4:45**Acro/Tumbling I and II Team9 and upDR4:00 - 5:00Lil Movers Jazz 6-8JB4:15 - 5:15Teen In Motion Jazz III/IV13+BR4:30 - 5:30Kids In Motion Jazz III9-11SK5:45 - 6:30Creative Combo2.5-4SW
4:00 - 4:45Contemporary Concepts I8-10VF4:15 - 5:00** Star Steppers8-10DR5:00 - 5:45Kids Conditioning and Stretch8 and upTK5:00 - 5:45 Creative Combo 2.5-4DR
4:15 - 5:00Pointe I/II12+SW4:15 - 5:00Pointe II/III13 and upLN5:15 - 6:00** MT Team III12 and upDR5:00 - 6:00Ballet IA7-9KM
4:45 - 5:30Acro/Tumbling III8 and upDR4:45 - 5:30Totally Tap III/IV11-14KG5:15 - 6:15Jr Movers Jazz II10-12BR5:30 - 6:15Totally Tap II/III8-11KG
4:45 - 5:30Yoga/Pilates/Core8 and upVF5:00 - 6:00Ballet IIA9-11LN5:30 - 6:15 Kinder Combo 5-6ST5:30 - 6:15Turn It Up I/II8-12SK
5:15 - 6:00 Kinder Combo5-6SW5:00 - 5:45Creative Combo 2.5-4JB6:00 - 7:00Ballet IVA/IVB13+TK5:45 - 6:30 Creative Combo II3.5-5DR
5:30 - 6:15Acro Tumbling III/IV10 and upDR5:00 - 6:00Teen In Motion Jazz13 and upDR6:15 - 7:00 Creative Combo II3.5-5ST6:00 - 7:00Teen In Motion Hip Hop 12 and upCM
5:30 - 6:30Lil Movers Hip Hop6-8VF5:30 - 6:00** Teen Beats11-14KG6:15 - 7:00** Dance Diamonds10-12DR6:15 - 6:45**Petite Beats8-11KG
6:00 - 6:45Musical Theater Tech I/II 8 and upSW5:45 - 6:30Creative Combo II3.5-5JB6:30 - 7:30Lil Movers Jazz6-8KG6:15 - 7:15Lil Movers Jazz 6-8SK
6:15 - 7:00 Kinder Combo5-6DR6:00 - 7:00Ballet IB8-10LN7:00 - 7:45 Acro/Tumbling I/II6 and upST6:30 - 7:15Kinder Combo5-6DR
6:30 - 7:15Turn It Up III/IV13 and upSK6:00 - 7:00Lil Movers Hip Hop6-8DR7:00 - 7:30**Hip-Hop Team (Jr and Elite) 8 and upDR6:45 - 7:30Totally Tap III10-12KG
6:45 - 7:30**MT Team I7-10SW6:15 - 7:00Totally Tap I6-8KG7:00 - 8:00Ballet IIIA/IIIB11-13TK7:00 - 8:00Jr Movers Hip Hop10-12CM
7:15 - 8:00Contemporary IV13 and upSK6:30 - 7:30Kids In Motion Jazz 8-10JB7:30 - 8:30Kids In Motion Jazz 8-10KG7:30 - 8:15Contemporary Concepts III12 and upSK
7:30 - 8:30Jr Mover's Jazz10-12SW7:00 - 8:00Kids In Motion Hip Hop 8-10KG8:00 - 9:00Adult Yoga/Pilates/Barre18+TK7:30 - 8:15Totally Tap V13 and upKG
8:00 - 8:30**Contemporary Team13-15SK7:15 - 8:00*Pre-Pointe and Strengthening10 and upLN8:15 - 9:00**Elite Beats13 and upKG
8:00 - 9:00Adult Tap18+KG8:15 - 9:00Turn It Up II/III12+SK

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:15 - 10:15Ballet I/II7-10ST
10:00 - 10:45Creative Combo 2.5-4JB
10:15 - 11:00 Acro/Tumbling II8-10ST
10:45 - 11:30Creative Combo II 3.5-5JB
11:00 - 11:45Acro /Tumbling I6-8ST
11:30 - 12:15Kinder Combo 5-6JB
11:45 - 12:45Lil Movers Jazz/Hip Hop6-8ST
12:15 - 1:15Kids In Motion Jazz/Hip Hop8-10JB