Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2019-2020 SeasonMaster Classes with TM

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
11:30 - 12:15 Creative Combo II Mon 11:303.5-4.5AW10:45 - 11:30Creative Combo II Tue 10:453.5-4.5JB3:15 - 4:15 *Jazz IV/V* Wed 3:1511-13KG11:30 - 12:15Creative Combo Thur 11:302.5-3.5AW3:15 - 4:15Jazz I/II Fri 3:157-9KG
12:15 - 1:00 Creative Combo Mon 12:152.5-3.5AW3:15 - 4:15 Ballet IV/V Tue 3:1513+AB3:15 - 4:15*Jazz V/VI* Wed 3:1513-16CB12:15 - 1:00Creative Combo II Thur 12:153.5-4.5AW3:15 - 4:00Jr. Combo Fri 3:155.5-7JB
1:00 - 1:45 Kinder Combo Mon 1:004.5-5.5AW3:15 - 4:15*Tap II/III* Tue 3:158-10KG3:15 - 4:00Jr. Combo Wed 3:155.5-7AW1:00 - 1:45Kinder Combo Thur 1:004.5-5.5AW4:00 - 4:45Acro/Tumbling II Fri 4:007+JB
3:15 - 4:00Acro/Tumbling III Mon 3:159+AS3:15 - 4:15Hip Hop I/II Tue 3:157-9AW4:15 - 5:00**Emerald Jazz Team Wed 4:1512-14KG3:15 - 4:15Ballet V Thur 3:1513+AB4:15 - 5:00Musical Theater II/III Fri 4:158+KG
3:15 - 4:15Jazz I Mon 3:157-8JB3:15 - 4:15Jazz III Tue 3:159-11JB4:15 - 5:15Ballet IV/V Wed 4:1512-14AB3:15 - 4:15Contemporary IV Thur 3:1512-13CB5:00 - 6:00Tap IV/V10+KG
3:15 - 4:00Tap I Mon 3:157-9KG4:15 - 5:00**Petite Beats Tue 4:158-11KG4:15 - 5:00Primary Ballet Wed 4:155-6JB3:15 - 4:15Hip Hop II/III Thur 3:158-10CM6:15 - 7:00Kinder Combo Fri 6:154.5-5.5JB
4:00 - 4:45Acro/Tumbling IV/V Mon 4:0011+AS4:15 - 5:00Acro/Tumbling I Tue 4:156+AW5:00 - 6:00*Jazz III/IV* Wed 5:009-12KG3:15 - 4:00Tap I/II Thur 3:158-10KG
4:00 - 4:45Primary Hip Hop Mon 4:005-6AW4:15 - 5:15Jazz II Tue 4:158-9JB5:00 - 5:45Hip Hop I Wed 5:006-8JB4:00 - 4:45**Amethyst Jazz Team Thur 4:009-11KG
4:15 - 5:00**Peridot Mon 4:156-8KG4:15 - 5:00Pre-pointe Tue 4:1510+AB5:15 - 6:00**Diamond/Sapphire Jazz Team Wed 5:1511-14CB4:15 - 5:00**Contemporary II Team Thur 4:1510-13CB
4:15 - 5:15Contemporary III Mon 4:1510-12CB5:00 - 6:00*Tap V* Tue 5:0011-14KG5:15 - 6:00Stretch/Strength Wed 5:158+AB4:15 - 5:15Hip Hop III/IV Thur 4:1510-12CM
4:45 - 5:30**Hip-Hop 1 Team Mon 4:45 9+CM5:00 - 6:00Ballet I Tue 5:007-8AB5:45 - 6:30 Kinder Combo Wed 5:454.5-5.5AW4:15 - 5:00Pointe 1 / Pre-Pointe Thur 4:1510+AB
4:45 - 5:30Primary Jazz Mon 4:455-6AW5:15 - 6:00Acro/Tumbling II Tue 5:157+AW6:00 - 6:45**Ruby Jazz Team Wed 6:0010-12KG4:45 - 5:45*Jazz III* Thur 4:458-10KG
5:00 - 5:45Musical Theater Tech II Mon 5:008+KG5:15 - 6:00Creative Combo Tue 5:152.5-3.5JB6:00 - 7:00Ballet III/IV Wed 6:0011-13AB5:00 - 5:45** Musical Theater II Team Thur 5:0010-13JB
5:15 - 6:00Turns and Leaps II/III Mon 5:159-12AS6:00 - 7:00Ballet II/III Tue 6:008-10AB6:00 - 6:45Creative Combo Wed 6:002.5-3.5JB5:00 - 6:00Ballet I Thur 5:007-8AB
5:30 - 6:15 Kinder Combo Mon 5:304.5-5.5ST6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop I/II Tue 6:007-9AW6:30 - 7:15Creative Combo II Wed 6:303.5-4.5AW5:15 - 6:00Primary Hip Hop Thur 5:155-6CM
5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop I/II Mon 5:307-9CM6:00 - 6:45Lyrical II Tue 6:009-11JB6:45 - 7:30Lyrical I Wed 6:457-9JB5:45 - 6:30Creative Combo II Thur 5:453.5-5JB
5:45 - 6:30**Musical Theater I Team 8-10KG6:00 - 6:45Primary Tap Tue 6:005-6KG7:00 - 8:00Ballet III Wed 7:009-12AB6:00 - 6:45**Hip Hop 2 Team Thur 6:0012-13CM
6:00 - 6:45Turns and Leaps III/IV Mon 6:0013+AS6:45 - 7:30**Elite Beats Tue 6:4511-14KG7:15 - 8:00 Acro/Tumbling II/III Wed 7:158+AW6:00 - 7:00Ballet II Thur 6:008-10AB
6:15 - 7:15Ballet I/II Mon 6:157-9AW6:45 - 7:30Jr. Combo Tue 6:455.5-7CB7:15 - 8:15*Tap IV* Wed 7:1511-14KG6:00 - 6:45Tap II Thur 6:008+KG
6:30 - 7:30Hip Hop III/IV Mon 6:3010-12CM7:00 - 7:45**Lyrical II Team Tue 7:008-11JB7:30 - 8:30Teen Jazz III Weds 7:3013+JB6:30 - 7:15Kinder Combo Thur 6:304.5-5.5JB
6:30 - 7:15Turns/Leaps III Mon 6:3010-13JB7:00 - 8:00Ballet IV Tue 7:0011-14AB8:15 - 9:00**Teen Beats Wed 8:1511-14KG6:45 - 7:30Tap I/II Thur 6:458-10KG
6:45 - 7:45Contemporary V Mon 6:4514+CB7:30 - 8:15**Contemporary I Team Tue 7:3010+CB6:45 - 7:45Teen Hip Hop Thur 6:4513+CM
7:15 - 8:00Acro Tumbling I/II Mon 7:156+ST7:30 - 8:30Adult Tap Tue 7:3018+KG7:00 - 7:45Stretch/Strength Thur 7:008+AB
7:15 - 8:00Lyrical III Mon 7:1511-13JB7:45 - 8:30Turns/Leaps I/II Tue 7:457-9JB7:15 - 8:00Jr. Combo Thur 7:155.5-7JB
7:30 - 8:15**Acro/Tumbling Team Mon 7:309+KG8:00 - 8:45Stretch/Strength Tue 8:008+AB7:30 - 8:15**Mini Beats Thur 7:306-8KG
7:45 - 8:30**Contemporary III Team 7:4513-15CB7:45 - 8:45Adult Hip Hop Thur 7:4521+CM
8:15 - 9:00**Lyrical III Team Mon 8:1510-12JB7:45 - 8:30Turns/Leaps II Thur 7:458-10AB

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:00 - 9:45Creative Combo Sat 9:002.5-3.5JB
9:15 - 10:00Jr. Combo Sat 9:155.5-7ST
9:45 - 10:30Creative Combo II Sat 9:453.5-4.5JB
10:00 - 10:45 Acro/Tumbling III Sat 10:008+ST
10:30 - 11:15Kinder Combo Sat 10:304.5-5.5JB