Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2020-2021 Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
11:30 - 12:15 Creative Combo II Mon 11:303.5-4.5AW10:45 - 11:30Creative Combo Tue 10:452.5-3.5JB3:30 - 4:30**Blue Group Jazz Wed 3:30 11+KG11:30 - 12:15Creative Combo Thur 11:302.5-3.5AW3:30 - 4:30**Purple Group Jazz Fri 3:3011+KG
12:15 - 1:00 Creative Combo Mon 12:152.5-3.5AW11:30 - 12:15Creative Combo II Tue 11:303.5-4.5JB3:30 - 4:30**Jr. Mini Team Ballet Wed 3:305-7JB12:15 - 1:00Creative Combo II Thur 12:153.5-4.5AW3:30 - 4:30Hip Hop I/II Fri 3:307-9AW
1:00 - 1:45 Kinder Combo Mon 1:004.5-5.5AW12:15 - 1:00Kinder Combo Tue 12:154.5-5.5JB3:30 - 4:30**Red Group Ballet Wed 3:3011-18CB1:00 - 1:45Kinder Combo Thur 1:004.5-5.5AW3:30 - 4:30Jazz II/III Fri 3:308-10JB
3:15 - 4:15Acro/Tumbling IV Mon 3:159+AS3:30 - 4:30**Green Group Jazz Tue 3:30 10-12KG3:30 - 4:15Jr. Combo Wed 3:305.5-7AW3:30 - 4:30**Green Group Ballet Thur 3:3010-12CB4:30 - 5:00**Contemporary II Team Fri 4:3011+CB
3:30 - 4:30**Blue Group Ballet Mon 3:30 11+CB3:30 - 4:30**Jr. Petite Team Technique Tue 3:307-10JB4:15 - 5:00 Acro/Tumbling II/III Wed 4:158+AW3:30 - 4:30**Jr. Petite Team Ballet Thur 3:307-10JB4:30 - 5:00**Purple Group Progressions Fri 4:30 11+KG
3:30 - 4:30**Red Group Jazz Mon 3:3011-18KG3:30 - 4:30**Yellow Group Ballet Tue 3:30 8-12CB4:30 - 5:30**Blue Group Contemporary Wed 4:3011+CB3:30 - 4:30**Yellow Group Jazz Technique Thur 3:30 8-12KG4:30 - 5:15Acro/Tumbling II Fri 4:307+AW
3:30 - 4:15Hip Hop I Mon 3:306-7AW3:30 - 4:30Jazz I/II Tue 3:307-9AW4:30 - 5:30**Red Group Tap Wed 4:3011-18KG3:30 - 4:30Hip Hop II Thur 3:308-9AL5:15 - 6:00Jr. Combo Fri 5:155.5-7JB
4:15 - 5:15**Jr. Mini Team Technique Mon 4:155-7JB4:30 - 5:30**Green Group Tap Technique Tue 4:30 11-13KG4:30 - 5:15Primary Ballet Wed 4:306-7JB4:30 - 5:00**Green Group Turns/Leaps Thur 4:3010-12CB6:00 - 6:45Kinder Combo Fri 6:004.5-5.5JB
4:15 - 5:00Primary Jazz Mon 4:155-6AW4:30 - 5:00**Jr. Petite Team Rehearsal Tue 4:307-10JB5:15 - 6:00Hip Hop I Wed 5:156-8JB4:30 - 5:00**Ruby Jazz Team Rehearsal Thur 4:30 8-12KG
4:30 - 5:30** Red Group Contemporary Mon 4:3011-18CB4:30 - 5:00**Yellow Group Turns/Leaps Tue 4:30 8-12CB5:15 - 6:00Jr. Combo Wed 5:155.5-7AW4:30 - 5:30Contemporary I Thur 4:307-10JB
4:30 - 5:30**Blue Group Tap Mon 4:30 11+KG4:30 - 5:15Acro/Tumbling I/II Tue 4:306+AW5:30 - 6:00***Purple Group Turns/Leaps Wed 5:3011+CB4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop III/IV Thur 4:3010-12AL
5:00 - 5:45Primary Hip Hop Mon 5:005-6AW5:00 - 6:00**Yellow Group Lyrical Technique Tue 5:008-12CB5:30 - 6:00**MT II Team Rehearsal Wed 5:30 11+KG5:00 - 6:00**Green Group Contemporary Technique Thur 5:0010-12CB
5:15 - 5:45**Jr. Mini Team Rehearsal Mon 5:155-7JB5:00 - 5:45Jr. Combo Tue 5:005.5-7JB6:00 - 6:30***Elite Beats Rehearsal Wed 6:0012+KG5:00 - 6:00**Yellow Group Tap Technique Thur 5:00 8-12KG
5:30 - 6:00**Large Diamond Jazz Rehearsal Mon 5:3011+CB5:15 - 6:00Acro/Tumbling II/III Tue 5:158+AW6:00 - 6:30**Purple Group Stretch/Strength Wed 6:0011+CB5:30 - 6:30Teen Hip Hop Thur 5:3013+AL
5:30 - 6:30Teen Tap Mon 5:3013+KG5:30 - 6:00**Sapphire Jazz Team Rehearsal Tue 5:3010-12KG6:00 - 6:45Creative Combo II Wed 6:003.5-4.5AW5:45 - 6:30Creative Combo II Thur 5:453.5-5JB
5:45 - 6:30 Kinder Combo Mon 5:454.5-5.5ST5:45 - 6:30Creative Combo Tue 5:452.5-3.5JB6:00 - 6:45Creative Combo Wed 6:002.5-3.5JB6:00 - 6:30***Contemporary I Team Rehearsal Thur 6:0010-12CB
6:00 - 6:30**Large Elite Lyrical Rehearsal Mon 6:0011+CB6:00 - 6:30**Junior Beats Rehearsal Tue 6:0010-12KG6:30 - 7:30Ballet II/III Wed 6:309-12MS6:00 - 6:30**Petite Beats Rehearsal Thur 6:008-12KG
6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop II/III Mon 6:008-10AL6:00 - 6:30**Lyrical I Team Rehearsal Tue 6:009-12CB6:30 - 7:15Musical Theater III/IV Wed 6:3010+KG6:30 - 7:30Ballet I/II Thur 6:307-10CB
6:30 - 7:30Contemporary II Mon 6:308-12JB6:00 - 7:00Hip Hop II/III Tue 6:008-10AW6:45 - 7:30Kinder Combo Wed 6:454.5-5.5AW6:30 - 7:15Kinder Combo Thur 6:304.5-5.5JB
6:30 - 7:15Jr. Combo Mon 6:305.5-7ST6:30 - 7:30Tap II/III Tue 6:308-10KG6:45 - 7:30Lyrical I Wed 6:457-9JB6:30 - 7:15Tap II Thur 6:307-9KG
6:30 - 7:15Tap I Mon 6:306-8KG6:30 - 7:30Teen Contemporary Tue 6:3013+JB7:15 - 8:15Beg/Int Adult Tap Wed 7:1518+KG7:15 - 8:00Tap III Thur 7:159-12KG
7:00 - 8:00Hip Hop IV Mon 7:0010-12AL7:00 - 7:45Jr. Combo Tue 7:005.5-7AW7:30 - 8:15Pointe/Pre-pointe Wed 7:309-12MS
7:15 - 8:00Acro Tumbling I/II Mon 7:156+ST7:30 - 8:30Int/Adv Adult Tap Tue 7:3018+KG7:30 - 8:30Teen Jazz Weds 7:3013+JB
7:15 - 8:00Musical Theater II/III Mon 7:158+KG7:30 - 8:30Teen Ballet Tue 7:3013+JB

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:15Creative Combo Sat 9:302.5-3.5ST5:00 - 5:152020-2021 Jr. Mini Team5-7CB
10:15 - 11:00Creative Combo II Sat 10:153.5-4.5ST
11:00 - 11:45Kinder Combo Sat 11:004.5-5.5ST
11:45 - 12:30Jr. Combo Sat 11:455.5-7ST
12:30 - 1:15 Acro/Tumbling II/III Sat 12:308+ST