We are here to make your dance experience as stress-free as possible for your family! Email info@infinitydance.ca if you require any assistance.

Please review all of our Dance Safe Ontario COVID-19 safety measures outlined in the Student-Parent Handbook. We will continue to update our families via email when provincial measures affect our classes. Thank you!
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.

Please select which classes you want to see and how you want them sorted.
Days:
SunMTuWThFSat
Check All / Uncheck All
Class Type: Season:
Availability: Time: Instructor:
Class Name: Student Birthday: Calendar Button
Sort By:
Apply Filters      Reset Filters
Mini Acro (M) NO ZOOM     5-6     Add To Waitlist
Monday     4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
3 of 3 spots taken     $45.50
Unlimited ADULT Dancer Package     18+     Register
Monday     4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Kelsey Allen    
6 of 30 spots taken     $45.20
Mini Acro (2)     4.5-6     Add To Waitlist
Monday     4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
7 of 8 spots taken     $45.50
Junior Acro 2/3     7-9     Register
Monday     5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
7 of 8 spots taken     $54.60
Mini Tap NO ZOOM     4.5-6     Register
Monday     5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Lily Gerber    
2 of 3 spots taken     $45.50
Mini Jazz (M)     4.5-6     Add To Waitlist
Monday     5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
4 of 4 spots taken     $45.50
Junior Ballet 2     7-9     Register
Monday     5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
4 of 5 spots taken     $54.60
Beginner Adult Ballet     18+     Register
Monday     6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
8 of 12 spots taken     $113.00
Intermediate Jazz 2 (M)     10-12     Add To Waitlist
Monday     6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
3 of 3 spots taken     $54.60
Intermediate Ballet 2     10-12     Add To Waitlist
Monday     6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
8 of 8 spots taken     $63.70
Junior Jazz 2 (M)     7-9     Add To Waitlist
Monday     6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
5 of 5 spots taken     $54.60
Inter Jazz 1 (M)     10-12     Add To Waitlist
Monday     7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
5 of 5 spots taken     $54.60
Adv. Teen Ballet (M)     13-18     Add To Waitlist
Monday     7:45 PM - 9:00 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
8 of 8 spots taken     $78.00
Inter Jazz 2 (M)     10-12     Add To Waitlist
Monday     8:15 PM - 9:00 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
4 of 4 spots taken     $54.60
Adv. Teen Jazz     13-18     Add To Waitlist
Monday     9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
7 of 7 spots taken     $63.70
Teen Jazz 2     13-18     Add To Waitlist
Monday     9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
3 of 3 spots taken     $63.70
Summer Junior Conditioning     6-10     Register
Tuesday     3:15 PM - 4:00 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
3 of 9 spots taken     $81.90
Unlimited DANCE ADVENTURE Package     2 yrs-4.5     Register
Tuesday     3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
14 of 30 spots taken     $22.60
Summer Junior Combo Class     6-10     Register
Tuesday     4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
3 of 9 spots taken     $81.90
Dance Adventure Duet (T) NO ZOOM     2 yrs-3.5     Register
Tuesday     4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Emma Gibney    
3 of 5 spots taken     $45.50
Unlimited DANCE-ABILITY Package     10+     Register
Tuesday     4:20 PM - 4:50 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
7 of 30 spots taken     $22.60
Inter-Teen Contemporary     10+     Register
Tuesday     4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Meghan McCabe    
2 of 12 spots taken     $109.20
Dance Adventure 2 (T) NO ZOOM     3.5-5     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Emma Gibney    
5 of 5 spots taken     $45.50
Inter/Teen Acro 3/4     10-16     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Shannon McGonegal    
4 of 4 spots taken     $54.60
Summer Virtual Dance Ability     18+     Register
Tuesday     5:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
2 of 5 spots taken     $20.91
Dance Adventure 1     2 yrs-3.5     Register
Tuesday     5:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Meghan McCabe    
4 of 6 spots taken     $91.00
Junior Jazz 1 (T) NO ZOOM     7-9     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Emma Gibney    
5 of 5 spots taken     $54.60
Junior-Inter Acro 1-4     6-11     Register
Tuesday     5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Kelsey Allen    
6 of 12 spots taken     $109.20
Summer Mini Mix-Up Combo Class     4-6     Register
Tuesday     5:40 PM - 6:10 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
4 of 8 spots taken     $68.25
Summer Virtual Mini Mix Combo Class     4-6     Register
Tuesday     5:40 PM - 6:10 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
1 of 5 spots taken     $20.91
Dance Adventure 2     3.5-5     Register
Tuesday     5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Meghan McCabe    
1 of 6 spots taken     $91.00
Inter Acro 5     10-12     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Shannon McGonegal    
5 of 5 spots taken     $63.70
Intermediate Jazz 2 (T) NO ZOOM     10-13     Register
Tuesday     6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Emma Gibney    
4 of 5 spots taken     $54.60
Dance-Ability     10+     Register
Tuesday     6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Meghan McCabe    
5 of 6 spots taken     $67.80
Summer Inter-Teen Conditioning     11-18     Register
Tuesday     6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
6 of 8 spots taken     $81.90
Summer Virtual Inter-Teen Conditioning     11-18     Register
Tuesday     6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
2 of 5 spots taken     $25.43
Junior-Inter Lyrical     6-10     Register
Tuesday     6:45 PM - 7:30 PM
Meghan McCabe    
4 of 8 spots taken     $109.20
Teen Acro 5     13-18     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Shannon McGonegal    
5 of 5 spots taken     $63.70
Teen Barre Conditioning     13-18     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     6:45 PM - 7:45 PM
Emma Gibney    
7 of 7 spots taken     $63.70
Summer Inter-Teen Combo Class     11-18     Register
Tuesday     7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
6 of 8 spots taken     $81.90
Summer Virtual Inter-Teen Combo class     11-18     Register
Tuesday     7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
2 of 5 spots taken     $25.43
Adult Barre Conditioning NO ZOOM     18+     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Emma Gibney    
4 of 4 spots taken    
Teen Acro 6+     12-18     Add To Waitlist
Tuesday     7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Shannon McGonegal    
6 of 6 spots taken     $63.70
Dance Adventure Duet (W) NO ZOOM     2 yrs-3.5     Register
Wednesday     10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
3 of 5 spots taken     $45.50
Dance Ability (Adults Zoom)     18+     Register
Wednesday     10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
1 of 7 spots taken     $33.90
Dance Ability (Young Adults) NO ZOOM     18+     Register
Wednesday     11:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
5 of 7 spots taken     $45.20
Adult Ballet NO ZOOM     18+     Register
Wednesday     12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
4 of 5 spots taken    
Adult Contemporary NO ZOOM     18+     Register
Wednesday     1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
4 of 5 spots taken    
Unlimited MINI Dancer Package     5-7     Register
Wednesday     3:30 PM - 4:15 PM
Shelley Kenney    
12 of 30 spots taken     $45.20
NA Private Tap Class NO ZOOM     6 mo     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     3:45 PM - 4:30 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
1 of 1 spots taken     $203.44
Unlimited JUNIOR Dancer Package     7-10     Register
Wednesday     4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Shelley Kenney    
28 of 50 spots taken     $45.20
Inter/Teen Jazz 2     10-14     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
6 of 6 spots taken     $54.60
Inter/Teen Musical Theatre     10-18     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Emma Gibney    
5 of 5 spots taken     $54.60
Teen Contemporary NO ZOOM     13-18     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
6 of 6 spots taken     $63.70
Junior Musical Theatre NO ZOOM     7-9     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Emma Gibney    
3 of 3 spots taken     $54.60
Junior Ballet     5-10     Register
Wednesday     6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
6 of 12 spots taken     $109.20
Teen Contemporary 2     13-18     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
8 of 8 spots taken     $63.70
Intermediate/Teen Ballet 2 (W)     10-12     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Emma Gibney    
4 of 4 spots taken     $63.70
Adult Jazz     18+     Register
Wednesday     7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
2 of 12 spots taken     $113.00
Teen Tap 2/3     13-18     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
8 of 8 spots taken     $63.70
Inter/Teen Tap 2     10-18     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Emma Gibney    
4 of 4 spots taken     $54.60
Adult Tap     18+     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     8:15 PM - 9:15 PM
Emma Gibney    
5 of 5 spots taken    
Adv. Teen Ballet (W)     13-18     Add To Waitlist
Wednesday     8:15 PM - 9:30 PM
Michel Faigaux    
8 of 8 spots taken     $78.00
Pointe 2     14-18     Register
Wednesday     9:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Michel Faigaux    
3 of 8 spots taken     $45.50
Dance-Ability (Th) NO ZOOM     13+     Register
Thursday     4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Shelley Kenney    
3 of 5 spots taken     $33.90
Unlimited INTERMEDIATE Dancer Package     9-13     Register
Thursday     4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Shelley Kenney    
28 of 50 spots taken     $56.50
Unlimited TEEN Dancer Package     13-18     Register
Thursday     4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Shannon McGonegal    
18 of 30 spots taken     $67.80
Intermediate Ballet 1/2     10-12     Register
Thursday     4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Shelley Kenney    
3 of 4 spots taken     $63.70
Junior Acro 2 (Th)     7-9     Register
Thursday     4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
4 of 5 spots taken     $54.60
Inter Acro 2/3     9-13     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
6 of 6 spots taken     $54.60
Junior Ballet 2 (B)     7-9     Register
Thursday     5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Shelley Kenney    
3 of 4 spots taken     $54.60
Intermediate Hip Hop (Th1)     10-12     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Jason Sermonia    
8 of 8 spots taken     $54.60
Junior Lyrical (B)     7-9     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Shelley Kenney    
4 of 4 spots taken     $54.60
Intermediate Musical Theatre     10-12     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Shelley Kenney    
6 of 6 spots taken     $54.60
Junior Hip Hop (Th2)     7-9     Register
Thursday     7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Jason Sermonia    
4 of 5 spots taken     $54.60
Intermediate Hip Hop (Th 2)     10-12     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Jason Sermonia    
5 of 5 spots taken     $54.60
Teen Ballet 2     13-18     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Shelley Kenney    
6 of 6 spots taken     $63.70
Teen Hip Hop     12-18     Register
Thursday     8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
Jason Sermonia    
4 of 5 spots taken     $54.60
Teen Lyrical     13-18     Add To Waitlist
Thursday     8:45 PM - 9:45 PM
Shelley Kenney    
5 of 5 spots taken     $63.70
Dance Adventure 2 (F)     3.5-5     Register
Friday     3:45 PM - 4:15 PM
Emma Gibney    
0 of 5 spots taken     $45.50
Mini Hip Hop (2)     4.5-6     Register
Friday     4:15 PM - 4:45 PM
Emma Gibney    
5 of 7 spots taken     $45.50
Inter Jumps & Turns     7-12     Add To Waitlist
Friday     4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Shelley Kenney    
3 of 3 spots taken     $54.60
Intermediate Contemporary NO ZOOM     9-12     Add To Waitlist
Friday     4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Emma Gibney    
5 of 5 spots taken     $54.60
Junior/Int Tap 2 (A)     8-12     Add To Waitlist
Friday     5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Shelley Kenney    
8 of 8 spots taken     $54.60
Junior Contemporary     7-9     Register
Friday     5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Emma Gibney    
2 of 3 spots taken     $54.60
Inter/Teen Jumps & Turns NO ZOOM     10-16     Add To Waitlist
Friday     6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Shelley Kenney    
5 of 5 spots taken     $63.70
Junior Tap 1 NO ZOOM     7-9     Register
Friday     6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Emma Gibney    
3 of 5 spots taken     $54.60
Adult Jazz     18+     Register
Friday     7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Emma Gibney    
4 of 5 spots taken    
Intermediate/Teen Lyrical     10-16     Add To Waitlist
Friday     7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Shelley Kenney    
5 of 5 spots taken     $54.60
Pointe 1     12+     Register
Friday     8:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Shelley Kenney    
2 of 3 spots taken     $45.50
Teen Tap 2 NO ZOOM     10-16     Add To Waitlist
Friday     8:15 PM - 9:00 PM
Emma Gibney    
5 of 5 spots taken     $54.60
Dance Adventure 2 (Sat)     3.5-5     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     9:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
5 of 5 spots taken     $45.50
Dance Adventure Duet (Sat)     2 yrs-3.5     Register
Saturday     9:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
3 of 5 spots taken     $45.50
Mini Ballet (S)     4.5-6     Register
Saturday     10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
4 of 5 spots taken     $45.50
Mini Jazz (S2)     4.5-6     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     10:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Melissa Lang-Nichol    
4 of 4 spots taken     $45.50
Junior Acro 1     7-9     Register
Saturday     10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Jeanine Henderson-Kitching    
4 of 5 spots taken     $54.60
S10 Petite Company     5-8     Add To Waitlist
Saturday     11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Lily Gerber    
8 of 8 spots taken