Welcome                  Login
     
Registration For Our 2017/2018 will begin Tuesday June 27th at 12:00 pm
Thank you
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

2017 Summer Dance Classes2017/2018 Dance Season

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
4:00 - 4:30Week A - Elexis Jazz Solo8-9LJ4:00 - 4:30Week A - Juliet Acro Solo11-12EP3:30 - 4:00Week A - Elexis Tap Solo8-9MC4:30 - 5:00Week A - Morgan Jazz Solo13-14LJ5:00 - 6:00Recreational Primary Acro Level 2-37-8TP
4:00 - 4:30Week B - Nancy Jazz Solo17-18LJ4:00 - 4:30Week A - Skylar Jazz Solo14-15LJ4:00 - 4:30Week A - Abbey Tap Solo12-13MC5:00 - 6:00Grade 1 Ballet7-8EP6:00 - 7:00Recreational Junior Acro9-10TP
4:30 - 5:00Week A - Emily Lyrical Solo11-12LJ4:00 - 4:30Week B - Juliet Jazz Solo11-12LJ4:00 - 4:30Week A - Lyrical Solo12-13EP5:00 - 5:30Week A - Alayna & Natasha Hip-Hop Duet11-13JI6:30 - 7:00Week A - Elena Acro Solo11-12EP
4:30 - 5:00Week A - Skylar Lyrical Solo14-15EP4:30 - 5:00Week A - Kennadi Ballet Solo8-9EP4:00 - 4:30Week B - Kaia Ballet Solo12-13EP5:00 - 5:30Week A - Morgan & Natalie Jazz Duet12-14LJ7:00 - 8:00Recreational Intermediate/Senior Acro11-16TP
4:30 - 5:00Week B - Brodie Ballet Solo8-9EP4:30 - 5:00Week A - Natalie Contemporary Solo12-14LJ4:00 - 4:30Week B- Olivia Musical Theatre Solo11-12MC5:00 - 5:30Week B - Adara Open Solo12-13LJ7:00 - 7:30Week A - Kiaya Acro Solo14-15EP
4:30 - 5:00Week B - Emily & Kaia Lyrical Duet11-13LJ4:30 - 5:00Week B - Nancy & Skylar Duet15-18LJ4:30 - 5:00Week A - Alexandra Tap Solo9-10MC5:30 - 6:00Creative Dance #22.5 yrs-4LJ8:00 - 9:00Recreational Advance Intermediate/Senior Acro11-16TP
5:00 - 6:00Competitive Primary Jazz Group7-8LJ4:30 - 5:00Week B - Natalie Open Solo12-14EP4:30 - 5:00Week A - Hannah Ballet Solo13-14EP5:30 - 6:30Recreational Senior/Advance Hip-Hop14-18JI
5:00 - 6:00Intermediate-Advance Conditioning11-18EP5:00 - 6:00Competitive Open Extended Line8-18LJ4:30 - 5:00Week B - Hannah & Emily Ballet Duet11-14EP6:00 - 6:30Competitive Primary Ballet Group7-8EP
5:30 - 6:00Mini Ballet #15-6TP5:00 - 5:30Creative Dance #12.5 yrs-4TP4:30 - 5:00Week B - Kennadi Tap Solo8-9MC6:00 - 6:30Pre-Ballet #22.5 yrs-4LJ
6:00 - 7:00Jumps, Turns & Tricks11-18EP5:00 - 6:00Teen / Grade 4 Ballet10-16EP5:00 - 5:30Beginner Pointe11-14EP6:30 - 7:30Grade 2 Ballet - Class 2 of 28-9EP
6:00 - 6:30Mini Jazz #15-6TP5:30 - 6:00Pre-Ballet #12.5 yrs-4TP5:00 - 6:00Competitive Novice Primary Acro8-9TP6:30 - 7:00Mini Jazz #25-6LJ
6:00 - 7:00Primary- Junior Conditioning7-10LJ6:00 - 7:00Competitive Intermediate Jazz Group #211-13LJ5:00 - 6:00Competitive Primary/Junior Tap Group7-10MC6:30 - 7:30Recreational Primary / Junior Hip-Hop7-10JI
6:30 - 7:00Mini Cheer/Acro #14.5-6TP6:00 - 7:00Grade 2 Ballet - Class 1 of 28-9EP5:30 - 6:30Grade 5 Ballet - Class 2 of 211-14EP7:00 - 7:30Mini Cheer/Acro #25-6LJ
7:00 - 8:00Competitive Junior Jazz Group9-10LJ6:00 - 7:00Recreational Junior Lyrical9-10TP6:00 - 7:00Competitive Primary/Junior Acro Group7-9TP7:30 - 8:30Competitive Intermediate Hip-Hop Group11-14JI
7:00 - 8:00Grade 5 Ballet - Class 1 of 211-14EP7:00 - 8:00Competitive Intermediate Jazz Group #111-12LJ6:00 - 7:00Recreational Primary Tap7-8MC7:30 - 8:30Grade 3 Ballet - Class 2 of 29-10EP
7:00 - 8:00Recreational Primary Acro Level 16-7TP7:00 - 7:30Competitive Primary / Junior Ballet Group8-9EP6:30 - 7:00Competitive Intermediate - Senior Ballet Group11-15EP7:30 - 8:30Recreational Teen Jazz11-15LJ
8:00 - 9:00Intermediate Ballet Class 1 of 213-16EP7:00 - 8:00Recreational Primary Jazz7-8TP7:00 - 7:30Competitive Students Tumbling8-13TP8:30 - 9:30Competitive Intermediate / Advance Acro Group11-15TP
8:00 - 9:00Recreational Junior Jazz9-10LJ7:30 - 8:30Grade 3 Ballet - Class 1 of 29-10EP7:00 - 8:00Intermediate Ballet - Class 2 of 213-15EP8:30 - 9:30Recreational Intermediate Hip-Hop11-13JI
8:00 - 9:00Recreational Musical Theatre7-18TP8:00 - 8:30Competitive Senior/Advance Jazz Group15-18LJ7:00 - 8:00Recreational Junior / Intermediate Tap9-13MC8:30 - 9:00Week A - Lia Jazz Solo9-10LJ
9:00 - 10:00Advance Ballet - Class 1 of 2 17-18EP8:00 - 9:00Recreational Teen Lyrical11-18TP7:30 - 8:30Competitive Novice Intermediate Acro Group11-14TP8:30 - 9:00Week B - Olivia M Open Solo9-10LJ
9:00 - 9:30Competitive Intermediate Contemporary Small Group11-14LJ8:30 - 9:30Competitive Intermediate Lyrical Group11-13EP8:00 - 8:30Pointe Level 415-18EP9:30 - 10:00Competitive Advance Tumbling11-15TP
9:30 - 10:00Week A - Kate & Skylar Contemporary Duet14-15LJ8:30 - 9:30Senior/Advance Jazz/Lyrical15-18LJ8:00 - 8:30Week A - Abbey, Juliet & Ryleigh Tap Trio11-13MC
9:30 - 10:00Competitive Senior / Advance Contemporary Group15-18LJ8:00 - 8:30Week B - Ryleigh Tap Solo11-12MC
9:30 - 10:00Week A - Elena & Ryleigh Ballet Duet11-12EP8:30 - 9:30Advance Ballet - Class 2 of 2 16-18EP
8:30 - 9:30Competitive Intermediate - Senior Tap Group11-15MC
8:30 - 9:30Competitive Musical Theatre Group11-14TP
9:30 - 10:00Week A - Adara, Natalie & Olivia Acro Trio11-14TP
9:30 - 10:00Week A - Kate & Ryleigh Tap Duet11-15MC
9:30 - 10:00Week A - Nancy Open Solo17-18EP
9:30 - 10:00Week B - Olivia Acro Solo11-12TP
9:30 - 10:00Week B - Kate Tap Solo14-15MC
9:30 - 10:00Week B - Ryleigh Ballet Solo11-12EP
10:00 - 10:30Week A- Nancy Contemporary Solo17-18MC

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:30Competitive Mini Tap Group5-6NL
10:00 - 10:30Creative Dance #32.5 yrs-4LJ
10:30 - 11:00MIni Tap5-6NL
10:30 - 11:00Pre-Ballet #32.5 yrs-4LJ
11:00 - 11:30Competitive Mini Jazz Group5-6LJ
11:00 - 11:30Mini Hip-Hop5-6NL
11:30 - 12:00Mini Ballet #25-6EF
11:30 - 12:00Mini Jazz #35-6LJ
12:00 - 12:30Mini Ballet #35-6LJ
12:30 - 1:00Competitive Mini Ballet Group5-6LJ
1:00 - 1:30Week A - Elena Jazz Solo11-12LJ