Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
3PM
Class Name: Shine Ballet
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Miss Keeli
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Sparkle Hip Hop
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Natasha
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Shine Hip Hop
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Natasha
0 spots available
3 waitlisted
Class Name: Primary Ballet
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Miss Keeli
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Teen Contemporary Jazz Combo
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Cailin
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Hip Hop
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Natasha
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: G Company Ballet
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Miss Keeli
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Pre Teen Contemporary
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Miss Cailin
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Teen Hip Hop
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Natasha
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Adult Ballet
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Adult
Instructor Name: Miss Keeli
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: E & G Company Hip Hop and Conditioning
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Natasha
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: E Company Ballet
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Miss Keeli
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Adult Hip Hop
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Adult
Instructor Name: Miss Natasha
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Tuesday
3PM
Class Name: Shine Hip Hop (Tuesday)
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Cailin
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tiny Tumblers Acro
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Miss Zoe
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Flare Pre Company Stage Tap Combo
Ages: 8-16
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Miss Rosie
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap and Jazz Combo Class
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Miss Zoe
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Hip Hop I
Ages: 7-11
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Cailin
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Beginner Junior Tap (Tuesday)
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Miss Zoe
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Flare Pre Company Jazz Choreographty
Ages: 9-15
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Rosie
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre Teen Lyrical
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Miss Cailin
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: G Company Contemporary Technique
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Miss Zoe
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Beginner Junior Jazz
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Cailin
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Acro Private
Ages: 10-15
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Miss Zoe
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: G Company Tap
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Miss Rosie
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Adult Tap
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Adult
Instructor Name: Miss Rosie
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: G Company Lyrical Chorepgraphy
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Lyrical
Instructor Name: Miss Zoe
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Wednesday
3PM
Class Name: Sparkle Ballet
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Miss Natasha
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: E Company Jazz Technique
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Leslie
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: E Company Jazz Choreography
Ages: 10-17
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Leslie
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Level 1 Acro 5 - 8
Ages: 5-8
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Miss Zoe
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Pre Teen Jazz
Ages: 8-11
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Natasha
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: E & G Company Stage
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Stage
Instructor Name: Miss Leslie
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Level 1 Acro (7-9)
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Miss Zoe
1 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Beginner Adult Tap
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Adult
Instructor Name: Miss Natasha
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: G Company Jazz Technique
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Leslie
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Level 2 Acro (9-12)
Ages: 9-12
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Miss Zoe
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Teen Musical Theater
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: Stage
Instructor Name: Miss Natasha
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: G Company Jazz Chorepgraphy
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Leslie
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Thursday
3PM
Class Name: Shine Jazz (Thursday)
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Rosie
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Flare Pre Company Jazz Technique
Ages: 7-15
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Miss Leslie
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Level 2/3 Tap
Ages: 9-13
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Miss Rosie
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Shine Ballet (Thursday)
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Miss Keeli
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Pre Teen Musical Theater
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: Stage
Instructor Name: Miss Leslie
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Flare Pre Company Ballet Technique
Ages: 9-15
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Miss Keeli
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Junior Musical Theater
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: Stage
Instructor Name: Miss Rosie
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: E Company Contemporary Tech & Lyrical Choreography
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Miss Leslie
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
8PM
Class Name: Adult Jazz / Contemporary
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: Adult
Instructor Name: Miss Leslie
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: E Company Tap
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Miss Rosie
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Saturday
10AM
Class Name: Sparkle Ballet (Saturday)
Ages: 2 yrs-3
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Miss Cailin
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Sparkle Hip Hop (Saturday)
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Miss Cailin
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
11AM
Class Name: Twinkle Ballet (Saturday)
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Miss Cailin
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: Twinkle Ballet II (Saturday)
Ages: 4-5.5
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Miss Cailin
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM