Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall 2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 10:15AcroDance Pre-School Monday3-5JE2:45 - 3:30AcroDance Pre-School Tuesday3-5NV1:30 - 2:30Home School Ballet Wednesday (ages 6-10) 6-10KY3:30 - 4:30Contemporary 3B/4A/4B 14 & upNV4:45 - 5:45Open Modern (Intermediate/Advanced)13 & UpKY
10:15 - 11:00Creative Movement Ballet Monday Morning 2-3 Year Olds2-3JE3:30 - 4:30Hip Hop 3B/4A/4B Tuesday13 & upHHT2:30 - 3:30Home School Musical Theater / Jazz Wednesday (ages 6-10) 6-10KY4:30 - 5:30Jazz 1 B Thursday8-11NV5:45 - 6:45Acro Beginner/Intermediate Friday (Levels 1,2 & 3)8 & UpKY
10:15 - 11:00Creative Movement Ballet Monday Morning 3-5 Year Olds #23-5AW3:45 - 4:30Creative Movement Hip Hop3-5MS3:30 - 4:30Home School Hip Hop Wednesday (ages 6-10) 6-10HHT4:30 - 5:30Jazz 1A 6-8NK
10:15 - 11:15Zumba 10:15 AM ClassAll AgesAH4:30 - 5:30Ballet I B Tuesday8-11BT3:30 - 4:30Tap 3/413 & upNV4:30 - 5:30Modern 2B/3A11 & UpKY
10:15 - 11:15Zumba 11:15 AM ClassAll AgesAH4:30 - 5:30Contemporary 3A/3B Tuesday12 & upKF3:45 - 4:30AcroDance Pre-School Wednesday3-5JE4:45 - 5:30Creative Movement Ballet Thursday3-5AW
11:15 - 12:00Creative Movement Tap/Jazz Combo Class Monday Morning3-5JE4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop 2B/3A Tuesday11-14DG4:30 - 5:30 Teen Beginner Ballet 11 & upKY5:30 - 6:30Ballet 1 A Thursday 6-8KY
11:15 - 12:00Creative Movement Tap/Jazz Combo Class Monday Morning Ages 2-32-3NV4:30 - 5:30Musical Theater 3B/4A/4B13 & upAP4:30 - 5:30Contemporary 1 Wednesday6-9CT5:30 - 6:30Ballet I B Thursday8-11AW
3:45 - 4:30Creative Movement Ballet Monday3-5NV4:30 - 5:30Tap 16 - 9NV4:30 - 5:30Contemporary 3B/4A Wednesday14 & upAL5:30 - 6:30Jazz 3B/4A/4B Thursday14 & UpKF
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 1A Monday6-8KY5:30 - 6:30Acro Intermediate/Advanced (Levels 4 & 5)9 & UpNV4:30 - 5:15Creative Movement Ballet Wednesday3-5NV5:30 - 6:30Musical Theater 210 -12NV
4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop 2A/2B Monday10-12ZW5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 1A Tuesday5-8HHT4:30 - 5:30Tap 210 & upJE5:30 - 6:30Young BOYS Hip-Hop6-8DC
4:30 - 5:30Jazz 3A/3B12-15 KF5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 1B/2A Tuesday8-12DG5:30 - 6:30Acro 1A 6 - 8KY6:30 - 7:30Ballet 2A/ 2B/3A Thursday10 & UpBP
4:30 - 5:30Strength & Stretch10 & UpJE5:30 - 6:30Modern 3B/4A/4B14 & UpKY5:30 - 6:30Leaps & Turns 10 & upAL6:30 - 8:30Ballet 3A/3B 2nd Company13-15KF
4:45 - 5:30Creative Movement Tap/Jazz Combo Class 3-5NV5:30 - 6:30Musical Theater 16-9 MTT5:30 - 6:30Modern 210-12JE6:30 - 8:30Ballet 4A/4B 1st Company16 & upKY
5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 1A6-8KY6:30 - 7:30Acro Beginner/Intermediate (Levels 1,2 & 3)8 & UpNV6:30 - 7:30Contemporary 29-12KY
5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 313-upZW6:30 - 7:30Ballet 2A/ 2B / 3A Tuesday10 & UpBP6:30 - 7:30Hip Hop 3B/4A/4B Thursday13 & upDC
5:30 - 6:30Jazz 2A/2B Monday10-12NV6:30 - 7:30Hip Hop 4A/4B 15 & upKF7:30 - 8:30BOYS Hip-HopAll AgesDC
5:30 - 6:30Jazz 4A/4B Monday14 & Up KF6:30 - 7:30Musical Theater 3A/3B12 -14AP7:30 - 8:30Ballet 2B/3A Pre-Pointe/Beginning Pointe Thursday12 & UpBP
6:30 - 7:30Ballet 2A/2B Monday10-12KY7:30 - 8:302A/2B/3A 3rd Company10 - 12KF8:30 - 9:30Open Hip Hop (All Ages)All AgesDC
6:30 - 7:30Ballet 3A Monday 12 & upKF7:30 - 9:30Ballet 3B 14 & Up BP
6:30 - 8:30Ballet 3B Monday 14-upBT7:30 - 9:30Ballet 4A / 4B Tuesday15 & upRW
6:30 - 8:30Ballet 4A / 4B Monday 15 & UpBT
6:30 - 7:30Contemporary 1 Monday6-9NV
7:30 - 8:30Ballet 2B / 3A Pre-Pointe/Beginning Pointe11 & upBP

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:45Creative Movement Ballet Saturday3-5CMT
10:00 - 12:00Saturday Contemporary Ballet11 & Up BP
11:00 - 11:45AcroDance Pre-School Saturday3-5ACT
12:00 - 1:00Open Lyrical10 & upCT