Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall 2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:15 - 11:00Creative Movement Ballet Monday Morning 2-3 Year Olds2-3JE3:30 - 4:30Hip Hop 3B/4A/4B Tuesday13 & upNV1:30 - 2:30Home School Ballet Wednesday (ages 6-10) 6-10KY3:30 - 4:30Contemporary 3B/4A/4B 14 & upNV4:45 - 5:45Open Modern (Intermediate/Advanced)13 & UpKY
11:15 - 12:00Creative Movement Tap/Jazz Combo Class Monday Morning3-5JE3:45 - 4:30Creative Movement Hip Hop3-5MS2:30 - 3:30Home School Musical Theater / Jazz Wednesday (ages 6-10) 6-10KY4:30 - 5:30Jazz 1 B Thursday8-11NV5:45 - 6:45Acro Beginner/Intermediate Friday (Levels 1,2 & 3)8 & UpKY
3:45 - 4:30Creative Movement Ballet Monday3-5NV4:30 - 5:30Ballet I B Tuesday8-11BT3:30 - 4:30Home School Hip Hop Wednesday (ages 6-10) 6-10KF4:30 - 5:30Modern 2B/3A11 & UpKY
4:30 - 5:30Ballet 1A Monday6-8KY4:30 - 5:30Contemporary 3A/3B Tuesday12 & upKF3:30 - 4:30Tap 3/413 & upNV4:30 - 5:30Tap 16 - 9EB
4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop 2A/2B Monday10-12ZW4:30 - 5:30Hip Hop 2B/3A Tuesday11-14NV3:45 - 4:30AcroDance Pre-School Wednesday3-5JE4:45 - 5:30Creative Movement Ballet Thursday3-5AW
4:30 - 5:30Jazz 3A/3B12-15 KF4:30 - 5:30Musical Theater 3B/4A/4B13 & upAP4:30 - 5:30 Teen Beginner Ballet 11 & upKY5:30 - 6:30Ballet 1 A Thursday 6-8KY
4:30 - 5:30Strength & Stretch10 & UpJE5:30 - 6:30Acro Intermediate/Advanced (Levels 4 & 5)9 & UpNV4:30 - 5:30Contemporary 1 Wednesday6-9CT5:30 - 6:30Ballet I B Thursday8-11AW
4:45 - 5:30Creative Movement Tap/Jazz Combo Class 3-5NV5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 1A Tuesday5-8HHT4:30 - 5:30Contemporary 3B/4A Wednesday14 & upAL5:30 - 6:30Jazz 3B/4A/4B Thursday14 & UpKF
5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 1A6-8KY5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 1B/2A Tuesday8-12AP4:30 - 5:30Tap 210 & upJE5:30 - 6:30Musical Theater 210 -12NV
5:30 - 6:30Hip Hop 313-upZW5:30 - 6:30Modern 3B/4A/4B14 & UpKY5:30 - 6:30Leaps & Turns 10 & upAL5:30 - 6:30Young BOYS Hip-Hop6-9DC
5:30 - 6:30Jazz 2A/2B Monday10-12NV5:30 - 6:30Musical Theater 16-9 MTT5:30 - 6:30Modern 210-12JE6:30 - 7:30Ballet 2A/ 2B/3A Thursday10 & UpBP
5:30 - 6:30Jazz 4A/4B Monday14 & Up KF6:30 - 7:30Acro Beginner/Intermediate (Levels 1,2 & 3)8 & UpNV6:30 - 8:30Ballet 3A/3B 2nd Company13-15KF
6:30 - 7:30Ballet 2A/2B Monday10-12KY6:30 - 7:30Ballet 2A/ 2B / 3A Tuesday10 & UpBP6:30 - 8:30Ballet 4A/4B 1st Company16 & upKY
6:30 - 7:30Ballet 3A Monday 12 & upKF6:30 - 7:30Hip Hop 4A/4B 15 & upKF6:30 - 7:30Contemporary 29-12KY
6:30 - 8:30Ballet 3B Monday 14-upBT6:30 - 7:30Musical Theater 3A/3B12 -14AP6:30 - 7:30Hip Hop 3B/4A/4B Thursday13 & upDC
6:30 - 8:30Ballet 4A / 4B Monday 15 & UpBT7:30 - 8:302A/2B/3A 3rd Company10 - 12KF7:30 - 8:30Ballet 2B/3A Pre-Pointe/Beginning Pointe Thursday12 & UpBP
6:30 - 7:30Contemporary 1 Monday6-9NV7:30 - 9:30Ballet 3B 14 & Up BP8:30 - 9:30Open Hip Hop (All Ages)All AgesDC
7:30 - 8:30Ballet 2B / 3A Pre-Pointe/Beginning Pointe11 & upBP7:30 - 9:30Ballet 4A / 4B Tuesday15 & upRW

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:45Creative Movement Ballet Saturday3-5CMT
10:00 - 12:00Saturday Contemporary Ballet11 & Up BP
11:00 - 11:45AcroDance Pre-School Saturday3-5ACT
12:00 - 1:00Open Lyrical10 & upCT