Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
3PM
Class Name: Van Pick up SSES Mon
Ages: K-5th
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tap 2
Ages: 3rd - 5th grades
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Ballet 2
Ages: 3rd - 5th Grades
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio B
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 3
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Jessica Gray
Location: Studio A
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet 3
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio B
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 4
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Jessica Gray
Location: Studio B
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Intermediate Acro
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio A
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Jazz 5
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Jessica Gray
Location: Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Teen Tap
Ages: Grades 6-12
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio B
17 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Senior Large
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Tuesday
3PM
Class Name: Van PickUp SSES Tues
Ages: K-5th
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Granger Rosipal
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Ballet Tap 1
Ages: K - 2nd grade
Class Type Name: Ballet Tap
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio A
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hip Hop 2
Ages: 3-5th Grades
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Granger Rosipal
Location: Studio B
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Van PickUp SSMS Tues
Ages: 6-8th
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Granger Rosipal
12 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Acro 1A
Ages: K - 2nd grades
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Contemporary 2
Ages: 3-5th Grades
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Granger Rosipal
Location: Studio B
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Junior Company
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio A
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Teen Hip Hop
Ages: 6th - 12th grades
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Jordyn Barker
Location: Studio B
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Advanced Hip Hop
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Jordyn Barker
Location: Studio B
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Senior Small Rehearsals
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Company
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio A
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Wednesday
3PM
Class Name: Van PickUP SSES Wed
Ages: K-5th
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Granger Rosipal
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Flight Co
Ages: TR
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio A
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Jazz 2
Ages: 3rd - 5th Grades
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Granger Rosipal
Location: Studio B
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Acro 1B
Ages: 3rd - 5th Grades
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio B
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Hippity Hop
Ages: Ages 4-7
Class Type Name: Hip Hop
Instructor Name: Granger Rosipal
Location: Studio A
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Van PickUp SSMS Wed
Ages: 6-8th
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Pointe 1
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Jessica Gray
Location: Studio A
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Pre-Pointe
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Pointe
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio B
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Teen Ballet
Ages: 6th - 12th grades
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio A
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Turns & Progressions
Ages: 6th - 12th grades
Class Type Name: Jazz
Instructor Name: Jessica Gray
Location: Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Advanced Acro
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio B
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Tap 3
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Tap
Instructor Name: Jessica Gray
Location: Studio A
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Thursday
3PM
Class Name: SSES Van Pickup Thurs
Ages: K-5th
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Sparkle Dancers
Ages: 3 - 5 years
Class Type Name: Ballet Tap Tumble
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Van Pickup SSMS Thurs
Ages: 6-8th
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet 5
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio A
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Contemporary 3
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Jessica Gray
Location: Studio B
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Pointe 2
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio A
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Ballet 4
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio A
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Contemporary 4
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Contemporary
Instructor Name: Jessica Gray
Location: Studio B
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Friday
3PM
Class Name: SSES Van Pickup Fri
Ages: K-5th
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Van PickUp SSMS Fri
Ages: 6-8th
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
11 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Ballet Tech
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Ballet
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
7PM
Class Name: Acro Tech
Ages: Teacher Recommendation
Class Type Name: Acro
Instructor Name: Anne Brown
Location: Studio A
11 spots available
0 waitlisted