Welcome                  Login
     
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

Fall 2018 - Spring 2019

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:15 - 11:00Mon 10:15 Hippy Hop3-5TP4:30 - 5:30Tue 4:30 Cheer/Tumble5-6BK4:30 - 5:30Wed 4:30 ADV Ballet 39-11AW4:30 - 5:30Thu 4:30 TJB5-6BJ4:30 - 5:30Fri 4:30 Ballet 17-11SN
11:00 - 11:45Mon 11:00 TJB3-4TP4:30 - 5:30Tues 4:30 Ballet 17-11AE4:30 - 5:30Wed 4:30 Hip Hop 1 7-8VG4:30 - 5:30Thurs 4:30 Lyrical 17-9SN4:30 - 5:15Fri 4:30 Cheer/Tumble3-4BK
4:30 - 5:00Mini Tap PG5-6BJ5:00 - 6:00Tues 5:00 Musical Theatre 17-12VG4:30 - 5:30Wed 4:30 TJB5-6BJ4:30 - 5:30Thurs 4:30 Prima Ballet5-6ZB4:30 - 5:30Fri 4:30 Folklorico 15-6GR
4:30 - 5:15Mon 4:30 TJB 3-4BK5:30 - 6:15Tue 5:30 Cheer/Tumble3-4BK5:30 - 6:30Wed 5:30 Ballet 28-11AW5:30 - 6:00Jr Lyrical PG9-12SN5:30 - 6:30Fri 5:30 Cheer/Tumble5-6BK
5:00 - 5:30Mini Jazz PG5-6BJ5:30 - 6:30Tues 5:30 Ballet 28-11AE5:30 - 6:00Wed 5:30 Dance w/ Me18 mo-3BJ5:30 - 6:15Thurs 5:30 TJB 3-4BJ5:30 - 6:30Fri 5:30 Folklorico 27-11GR
5:00 - 6:00Mon 5:00 Poppin' 17-8DC6:00 - 6:30Int Jazz PG10-13VG5:30 - 6:30Wed 5:30 Hip Hop 2 9-11VG6:00 - 7:30Thur 6:00 Tap/Jazz Level 29-11ZB5:30 - 6:30Fri 5:30 Hippy Hop 5-6VG
5:15 - 6:15Mon 5:15 TJB5-6BK6:30 - 7:00Jr Jazz PG6-8VG6:00 - 6:45Wed 6:00 TJB3-4BJ6:00 - 7:30Thurs 6:00 Tap/Jazz 310+SN6:30 - 7:30Fri 6:30 Flamenco 17-11GR
5:30 - 6:30Mon 5:30 Adv TJB5-6BJ6:30 - 7:30Tues 6:30 Ballet 39-11AE6:30 - 7:00Jr Hip Hop PG7-11VG6:30 - 7:30Thurs 6:30 Pre-Pointe (ADV 4)12+AB6:30 - 7:30Fri 6:30 MS Contemporary10+AB
6:00 - 7:00Mon 6:00 Poppin' 29-11DC7:00 - 8:00Tues 7:00 Pep Squad Jazz12+VG7:00 - 8:00Wed 7:00 ADV Ballet 28-11AW7:30 - 8:15Thu 7:30 All Boys Tap7-11ZB6:30 - 7:30Fri 6:30 Tumbling 17-12CC
6:30 - 7:30Mon 6:30 Lyrical 29-12SN7:30 - 8:00Ballet PG8-18AE7:00 - 8:00Wed 7:00 Hip Hop 3 12+VG7:30 - 8:30Thur 7:30 Pointe 112+AB7:30 - 8:30Fri 7:30 Flamenco 27-11GR
6:30 - 8:00Mon 6:30 Tap/Jazz 17-11BJ8:00 - 9:00Tues 8:00 Ballet 412+AE8:00 - 8:30Int Hip Hop PG12+VG7:30 - 9:00Thurs 7:30 Tap/Jazz 410+SN7:30 - 8:30Fri 7:30 HS Contemporary10+AB
7:00 - 8:00Mon 7:00 Poppin' 312+DC8:00 - 9:00Tues 8:00 Dance Team Technique12+VG8:00 - 9:30Wed 8:00 Tap/Jazz 512+AW8:30 - 9:30 Thu 8:30 Ballet 512+AB7:30 - 8:30Fri 7:30 Tumbling 27-12CC
7:30 - 8:00Int Lyrical PG9-12SN9:00 - 10:00Tues 9:00 Pointe 212+AE8:30 - 9:30Fri 8:30 Tumbling 310+CC
8:00 - 9:00Mon 8:00 Adult Tap16+AW
8:00 - 9:00Mon 8:00 Adv Hip Hop12+VG
8:00 - 9:00Mon 8:00 Lyrical 312+SN

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
10:00 - 10:30Sat 10:00 Dance w/ Me18 mo-3BJ
10:00 - 11:00Sat 10:00 Prima Ballet 5-6**
10:30 - 11:15Sat 10:30 TJB 3-4BJ
11:00 - 12:00Sat 11:00 Ballet 1 7-11**
11:30 - 12:15Sat 11:30 Cheer/Tumble3-4BK
11:30 - 12:30Sat 11:30 TJB 5-6BJ
12:00 - 12:45Sat 12:00 TJB 3-4**
12:15 - 1:15Sat 12:15 Hip Hop 17-8BK
1:00 - 2:30Sat 1:00 Tap/Jazz 17-11BJ
1:15 - 2:15Sat 1:15 Hippy Hop 5-6BK
2:15 - 3:15Sat 2:15 Hip Hop 2 9-11BK