Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Click on the tabs at the top of the calendar to view different class calendars (if any). If the class name is green, the class has availability. If the class name is red, the class is full.
Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

CLASS SCHEDULE 2024PARTIES & CAMPS 2024

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
3:30 - 7:30Team - Boys Level 4/56-17CW10:30 - 11:15Crazy Crawlers6 wks-2 yrsKS9:00 - 10:30FIELD TRIP DAY - CALL TO SCHEDULE YOUR FIELD TRIP6 mo-14PM9:00 - 10:30OPEN GYM TH9am6 mo-12PM9:00 - 10:30OPEN GYM FRI 9am6 mo-12PM
3:30 - 7:30Team - Boys Level 6+6-17CW12:00 - 1:30OPEN GYM TU126 mo-12PM11:00 - 12:00Nevada County Open Gym6 wksPM11:00 - 12:00Hi 5 TH115KS11:00 - 11:45Mini-Me F 1118 mo-3KS
3:30 - 6:30Team - Girls Level 2 6-17JR2:00 - 3:00Girls Beginning T2006-17KS3:30 - 7:30Team - Boys Level 4/56-17CW11:00 - 11:45Mini-Me Th11 18 mo-3MP11:00 - 11:45Tots Fr113-4KS
3:30 - 7:30Team - Girls Level 36-17JR2:00 - 3:00HOME SCHOOL PE CLASS 5-15KS3:30 - 7:30Team - Boys Level 6+6-17CW11:00 - 11:45Tots - Th11 3-4MP3:30 - 7:30Team - Boys Level 36-18
3:30 - 7:30Team - Girls Level 46-17JR2:00 - 3:00HOME SCHOOL PE CLASS: CLOSED8-16KS3:30 - 7:30Team - Girls Level 46-17JR3:30 - 7:30Team - Boys Level 36-183:30 - 7:30Team - Boys Level 4/56-17CW
3:30 - 7:30Team - Girls Level 56-17JR3:30 - 7:30Team - Boys Level 36-183:30 - 7:30Team - Girls Level 56-17JR3:30 - 6:30Team - Girls Level 2 6-17JR3:30 - 7:30Team - Boys Level 6+6-17CW
3:30 - 7:30Team Girls Level 6 thru 106-17JR3:30 - 7:30Team - Girls Level 46-17JR3:30 - 7:30Team Girls Level 6 thru 106-17JR3:30 - 7:30Team - Girls Level 36-17JR3:30 - 6:30Team - Girls Level 2 6-17JR
4:00 - 5:30Girls Advanced M4006-173:30 - 7:30Team Girls Level 6 thru 106-17JR4:00 - 5:30Girls Advanced W4006-17MM3:30 - 7:30Team - Girls Level 56-17JR3:30 - 7:30Team - Girls Level 36-17JR
4:00 - 5:00Girls Beginning - A M4006-174:00 - 5:00Boys Beginning T4006-17IS4:00 - 5:00Girls Beginning W400-A6-17SS4:00 - 5:00Boys Beginning Th400 6-17IS3:30 - 7:30Team - Girls Level 46-17JR
4:00 - 5:30Girls Intermediate - A M4006-17IS4:00 - 5:30Boys Intermediate A T4006-17IS4:00 - 5:30Girls Intermediate A W4006-17IS4:00 - 5:00Boys Beginning Th400 -B6-17IS3:30 - 7:30Team - Girls Level 56-17JR
4:00 - 5:30Girls Intermediate - M400 B 6-17IS4:00 - 5:30Boys Intermediate B T4006-17IS4:00 - 5:30Girls Intermediate B W4006-17IS4:00 - 5:30Boys Intermediate Th4006-17IS3:30 - 7:30Team Girls Level 6 thru 106-17JR
4:00 - 5:00Hi 5 M400-A5KS4:00 - 5:30Girls Advanced T4006-17MM4:00 - 5:00Hi 5 Wed400-A5KS4:00 - 5:30Girls Advanced Th4006-17MM
4:00 - 4:45Tots M4003-4KS4:00 - 5:00Girls Beginning - A T4006-17IS4:00 - 5:00Hi 5 Wed400-B5KS4:00 - 5:00Girls Beginning Th400-A6-17KS
5:00 - 6:00Hi 5 M5005KS4:00 - 5:00Girls Beginning-B T4006-17IS4:00 - 4:45Mini-Me Wed40018 mo-3KS4:00 - 5:00Girls Beginning Th400-B 6-17
5:00 - 5:45Mini-Me M50018 mo-3KS4:00 - 5:30Girls Intermediate A T4006-174:00 - 4:45The Big 4's W4003-4KS4:00 - 5:30Girls Intermediate Th400 - A6-17SS
5:00 - 5:45Tots/Big 4s M5003-4KS4:00 - 5:30Girls Intermediate B T4006-174:00 - 4:45Tots W4003-4KS4:00 - 5:30Girls Intermediate Th400 - B6-17EL
5:15 - 6:45Girls Advanced M5156-174:00 - 5:00Hi 5 - A Tu400 5KS5:00 - 6:00Hi 5 Wed5005KS4:00 - 5:00Hi 5 Th400 - A5KS
5:15 - 6:15Girls Beginning (A) - M5156-17IS4:00 - 4:45Mini-Me Tu40018 mo-3KS5:00 - 5:45Mini-me Wed50018 mo-3KS4:00 - 5:00Hi 5 Th400 - B5KS
5:15 - 6:15Girls Beginning - (B) M5156-17SS4:00 - 4:45Tots Tu4003-4KS5:00 - 5:45Tots Wed5003-4KS4:00 - 4:45Mini-Me TH400-CLOSED18 mo-3KS
5:15 - 6:45Girls Intermediate M515 - A 6-17MM5:00 - 6:00Hi 5 Tu500 - A5KS5:15 - 6:45Girls Advanced W5156-174:00 - 4:45The Big 4's TH4004SS
5:00 - 5:45Tots Tu5003-4KS5:15 - 6:15Girls Beginning (A) - W5156-17IS4:00 - 4:45Tots Th4003-4KS
5:15 - 6:15Boys Beginning T5156-17AW5:15 - 6:15Girls Beginning-(B) W5156-17PM5:00 - 5:45Big 4s Th5003-4
5:15 - 6:45Boys Preteam T/TH5156-17IS6:00 - 7:00Aerial Silks - Beginning 6-18JS5:00 - 6:00Hi 5 Th5005KS
5:15 - 6:45Girls Advanced T5156-176:15 - 7:15Girls Beginning W6:156-17SS5:00 - 5:45Mini-Me TH50018 mo-3KS
5:15 - 6:15Girls Beginning -(A) T5156-17SS7:00 - 8:00Aerial Silks - Intermediate (1st class held January 3rd 2024)6-18JS5:00 - 5:45Tots TH5004KS
5:15 - 6:15Girls Beginning-(B) T5156-17EL5:15 - 6:15Boys Beginning Th5156-17IS
5:15 - 6:45Girls Intermediate T515 - A6-17SS5:15 - 6:45Boys Preteam T/TH5156-17IS
5:15 - 6:45Girls Intermediate T515 - B6-17PM5:15 - 6:15Girls Beginning Th515 -A6-17MH
5:15 - 6:45Girls Level 1 T/Th5156-17MM5:15 - 6:15Girls Beginning Th515 -B6-17PM
5:15 - 7:15Pre Team - Girls 6-17KS5:15 - 6:45Girls Intermediate Th5156-17EL
6:15 - 7:15TUMBLING - Beginning and Advanced6-14SS5:15 - 6:45Girls Level 1 T/Th5156-17MM
5:15 - 7:15Pre Team - Girls 6-17KS
6:15 - 7:15BEGINNING TUMBLING 6-14SS

SaturdaySunday
TimeNameAgesTypeInstrTimeNameAgesTypeInstr
9:30 - 11:00OPEN GYM SAT9306 mo-12MP