Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
3PM
Class Name: Grade 4 Cecchetti
Ages: 6 mo
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: Mon 4:45 Jazz 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio D
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 4:45 Tumbling 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio F
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Mon 5:15 Tap/Ballet 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio D
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 5:30 Lyrical 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio F
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 5:30 Tap/Ballet 2.5-3.5
Ages: 2 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Meaghan Porter
Location: Studio A
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Mon 6:00 Ballet 6-8 ZOOM
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: ZOOM
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 6:00 Ballet 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio F
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 6:30 Tap/Jazz 6-8 ZOOM
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: ZOOM
97 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 6:30 Tap/Jazz 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio F
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 6:30 Tumbling 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio G
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 6:45 Ballet 12 & Up
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Maggie Reinhardt
Location: Studio B
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 6:45 Ballet 12 & up ZOOM
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Maggie Reinhardt
Location: ZOOM
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Mon 7:30 Hip Hop 6-8 ZOOM
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: ZOOM
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 7:30 Hip Hop 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio E
0 spots available
1 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Mon 8:00 Hip Hop 12 & up
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alexandra Bernas
Location: Studio C
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 8:00 Hip Hop 9-11 ZOOM
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Maggie Reinhardt
Location: ZOOM
96 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 8:00 Hip Hop 9-11
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Maggie Reinhardt
Location: Studio F
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 8:30 Lyrical 12 & up ZOOM
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Alexandra Bernas
Location: ZOOM
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 8:30 Lyrical 12 & up
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alexandra Bernas
Location: Studio C
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Mon 8:30 Lyrical 9-11
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio F
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Grade 3 Cecchetti
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Tina / Meaghan Rotate
Location: Studio E
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
9PM
Tuesday
4PM
Class Name: Tue 4:15 Tap/Jazz 4-6 ZOOM
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: ZOOM
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tue 4:15 Tap/Jazz 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: Studio E
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Grade 1 Cecchetti
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Danielle Capaldi
Location: Studio C
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Grade 2 Cecchetti
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Nina Yurkunas
Location: Studio D
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tue 4:45 Lyrical 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Reagan Yee
Location: Studio F
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Tue 5:15 Hip Hop 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Reagan Yee
Location: Studio F
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tue 5:45 Tap/Ballet 6-8 ZOOM
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Reagan Yee
Location: ZOOM
98 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tue 5:45 Tap/Ballet 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Reagan Yee
Location: Studio F
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Tue 6:45 Hip Hop 7-9 ZOOM
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Reagan Yee
Location: ZOOM
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Tue 6:45 Hip Hop 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Reagan Yee
Location: Studio F
0 spots available
4 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Tue 7:45 Tap/Ballet 3-5
Ages: 3-5.5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Nina Yurkunas
Location: Studio A
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Wednesday
11AM
Class Name: Wed 11:00 Tap/Ballet 2.5-3.5
Ages: 2.5 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sarah Benish
Location: Studio B
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 11:45 Tap/Ballet 4-5 ZOOM
Ages: 4-5
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Sarah Benish
Location: ZOOM
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 11:45 Tap/Ballet 4-5
Ages: 4-5.5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sarah Benish
Location: Studio B
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: Wed 12:45 Jazz 4-5
Ages: 4-5.5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sarah Benish
Location: Studio B
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: Wed 4:30 Tap/Jazz 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Danielle Capaldi
Location: Studio E
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Wed 5:30 Ballet 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio E
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 5:30 Jazz 5-6 ZOOM
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: ZOOM
98 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 5:30 Jazz 5-6
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: Studio D
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Wed 6:00 Tap/Ballet 5-6
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: Studio D
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 6:15 Lyrical 8-10 ZOOM
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: ZOOM
98 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 6:15 Lyrical 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio E
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 6:45 Tap/Ballet 2.5-4
Ages: 2 yrs-4
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio E
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Grade 1 Cecchetti (Danielle)
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Danielle Capaldi
Location: Studio C
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 7:00 Hip Hop 5-6
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: Studio D
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 7:30 Tap 9-11 ZOOM
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: ZOOM
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 7:30 Tap 9-11
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio E
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 7:45 Lyrical 5-6
Ages: 5-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Danielle Capaldi
Location: Studio D
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: Wed 8:00 Adult Tap
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio F
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 8:00 Ballet 9-11 ZOOM
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: A Zoom
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: ZOOM
99 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 8:00 Ballet 9-11
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: Studio E
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: Wed 8:30 Jazz 9-11
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alyssa Winnie
Location: Studio E
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Thursday
4PM
Class Name: Thu 4:30 Jazz 3-4
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Blaire King
Location: Studio E
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: Thu 5:00 Tap/Ballet 3-4
Ages: 3-4
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Blaire King
Location: Studio E
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: Thu 6:00 Tap/Ballet 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Blaire King
Location: Studio E
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: Thu 7:00 Hip Hop 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Blaire King
Location: Studio E
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Friday
3PM
Class Name: Grade 5 Cecchetti
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A
6 spots available
0 waitlisted