Fully complete the check out process and complete payment in order to guarantee your spot.  Unpaid balances will result in students being dropped from the system nightly.
Enrolling in Classes
Please click on the class to enroll in the class. Hover your mouse over a class to see more details about the class. Or, click here for help finding the perfect class.

   

Monday
3PM
Class Name: CECCHETTI GRADE 6
Ages: 14-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Room 2 (warehouse)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
4PM
Class Name: MON 4:45 JAZZ 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio A (main)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: MON 4:45 TAP/BALLET 2.5-3.5
Ages: 2 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio D (main)
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: MON 5:15 BALLET 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio A (main)
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
Class Name: MON 5:30 JAZZ 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio C (main)
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: MON 5:45 TAP 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio A (main)
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: MON 6:00 BALLET 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio C (main)
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: MON 6:15 BALLET 10-12
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio A (main)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: MON 6:15 TUMBLING 4-6
Ages: 4-6
Class Type Name: 2019 Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio G (main)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: MON 6:30 TAP 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio C (main)
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: MON 7:00 TAP 10-12
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio C (main)
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: MON 7:00 TAP 13 & UP
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio A (main)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: MON 7:00 TUMBLING 7-9
Ages: 7-9
Class Type Name: 2019 Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio G (main)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: MON 7:30 BALLET 13 & UP
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio A (main)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: MON 7:30 HOP HOP 10-12
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio C (main)
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: MON 8:00 LYRICAL 10-12
Ages: 10-12
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio A (main)
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: MON 8:00 LYRICAL 13 & UP
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio C (main)
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: MON 8:00 TUMBLING 10-14
Ages: 10-14
Class Type Name: 2019 Tumbling Technique Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio G (main)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: CECCHETTI GRADE 3
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Sarah Benish
Location: Room 2 (warehouse)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: CECCHETTI GRADE 5
Ages: 14-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Room 3 (warehouse)
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: MON 8:30 HIP HOP 13 & UP
Ages: 13-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio C (main)
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Tuesday
4PM
Class Name: ADAPTIVE CLASS EOW 2
Ages: 6+
Class Type Name: 2019 No Tuition Charge
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Room 1 (warehouse)
1 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: CECCHETTI GRADE 1 (TUE)
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Danielle Capaldi
Location: Room 2 (warehouse)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: CECCHETTI GRADE 2 (TUE)
Ages: 9-17
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Nina Yurkunas
Location: Room 3 (warehouse)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: JR FLEXIBILITY & TECHNIQUE BLUE
Ages: 9-13
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Danielle / Tina Rotate
Location: Room 2 (warehouse)
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: JR FLEXIBILITY & TECHNIQUE RED
Ages: 6 mo
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Danielle / Tina Rotate
Location: Room 1 (warehouse)
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: SHINING STARS FLEXIBILITY & TECHNIQUE
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Technique Class
Instructor Name: Nina Yurkunas
Location: Room 3 (warehouse)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: TUE 5:30 LYRICAL 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio C (main)
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: SHINING STARS BALLET
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Room 3 (warehouse)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: TUE 6:00 HIP HOP 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Reagan Yee
Location: Studio C (main)
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: TUE 6:00 TAP 3-5
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio D (main)
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: TUE 6:30 BALLET 3-5
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio D (main)
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: TUE 7:00 BALLET 6-8
Ages: 6-9
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Taylor Lohmeier
Location: Studio E (main)
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: TUE 7:00 HIP HOP 9-11
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio D (main)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: TUE 7:30 JAZZ 9-11
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio D (main)
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: TUE 7:30 TAP 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Taylor Lohmeier
Location: Studio E (main)
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: TUE 8:00 LYRICAL 9-11
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sara Graichen
Location: Studio D (main)
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Wednesday
11AM
Class Name: WED 11:15 TAP/BALLET 2.5-3.5
Ages: 2 yrs-3.5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sarah Benish
Location: Studio B (main)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
12PM
Class Name: WED 12:00 BALLET 3.5-5
Ages: 3.5-5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sarah Benish
Location: Studio B (main)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: WED 12:30 TAP 3.5-5
Ages: 3.5-5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Sarah Benish
Location: Studio B (main)
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
Class Name: CECCHETTI GRADE 4
Ages: 12-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Tina Bishop
Location: Studio A (main)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: WED 4:45 TAP/BALLET 3-5
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio B (main)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
5PM
Class Name: WED 5:00 HIP HOP 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Danielle Capaldi
Location: Studio C (main)
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: CECCHETTI GRADE 1 (WED)
Ages: 9-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio B (main)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: WED 5:30 LYRICAL 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Danielle Capaldi
Location: Studio C (main)
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: WED 6:15 BALLET 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio B (main)
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: WED 6:45 TAP 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Caroline Esposito
Location: Studio B (main)
10 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: WED 6:45 TAP/BALLET 2.5-4
Ages: 2.5 yrs-4
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio D (main)
6 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
Class Name: WED 7:15 JAZZ 6-8
Ages: 6-8
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio B (main)
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: CECCHETTI GRADE 2 (WED)
Ages: 10-18
Class Type Name: 2019 Cecchetti
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio D (main)
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: WED 7:45 TAP 9-11
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio B (main)
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
8PM
Class Name: WED 8:15 ADULT TAP
Ages: 18+
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Rachel Munzenberger
Location: Studio D (main)
4 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: WED 8:15 BALLET 9-11
Ages: 9-11
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Alyssa Fagnani
Location: Studio A (main)
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Thursday
12PM
Class Name: THU 12:00 TAP 3-5
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio D (main)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: THU 12:30 BALLET 3-5
Ages: 3-5
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio D (main)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
1PM
2PM
3PM
4PM
5PM
Class Name: THU 5:00 HIP HOP 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Caroline Esposito
Location: Studio D (main)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: THU 5:00 LYRICAL 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Isabel Perrine
Location: Studio B (main)
7 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: THU 5:30 HIP HOP 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Isabel Perrine
Location: Studio B (main)
3 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: THU 5:30 TAP 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Caroline Esposito
Location: Studio D (main)
0 spots available
2 waitlisted
6PM
Class Name: THU 6:00 BALLET 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Isabel Perrine
Location: Studio D (main)
2 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: THU 6:00 BALLET 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Caroline Esposito
Location: Studio B (main)
9 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: THU 6:30 JAZZ 5-7
Ages: 5-7
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Isabel Perrine
Location: Studio D (main)
5 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: THU 6:30 TAP 8-10
Ages: 8-10
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Caroline Esposito
Location: Studio B (main)
8 spots available
0 waitlisted
Class Name: THU 6:30 TAP/BALLET 2.5-4
Ages: 2 yrs-4
Class Type Name: 2019 Dance Recital Class
Instructor Name: Nina Yurkunas
Location: Studio E (main)
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
7PM
8PM
Class Name: ABBY BOLLER (EMILY) EOW 2
Ages: 6 mo-16
Class Type Name: 2019 Solo EOW
Instructor Name: Emily Bock
Location: Studio B (main)
0 spots available
0 waitlisted
Friday
9AM
Class Name: LEADERSHIP TEAM
Ages: 6 mo
Class Type Name: 2019 No Tuition Charge
Instructor Name: Nina Yurkunas
6 spots available
0 waitlisted